NameCountryClubSquads
Baumann, NorbertGermanyBlau Gelb FrankfurtSquad 15, Monday, 25. May 2020 16:00
Squad 17, Tuesday, 26. May 2020 16:00
Chalkidis, AnastasiosGermanyBC 83 KelsterbachSquad 2, Thursday, 21. May 2020 18:00
Squad 5, Friday, 22. May 2020 18:00
Squad 8, Saturday, 23. May 2020 13:00
Dervenich, JanGermanyRomabowler´sSquad 4, Friday, 22. May 2020 14:00
Squad 8, Saturday, 23. May 2020 13:00
Gallo, AdrianGermanyBV 95 Phönix FrankfurtSquad 5, Friday, 22. May 2020 18:00
Squad 8, Saturday, 23. May 2020 13:00
Squad 12, Sunday, 24. May 2020 13:00
German, NationalteamGermanyGerman national teamSquad 7, Saturday, 23. May 2020 09:00
Squad 9, Saturday, 23. May 2020 17:00
Squad 11, Sunday, 24. May 2020 09:00
German, NationalteamGermanyGerman national teamSquad 7, Saturday, 23. May 2020 09:00
Squad 9, Saturday, 23. May 2020 17:00
Squad 11, Sunday, 24. May 2020 09:00
German, NationalteamGermanyGerman national teamSquad 7, Saturday, 23. May 2020 09:00
Squad 9, Saturday, 23. May 2020 17:00
Squad 11, Sunday, 24. May 2020 09:00
German, NationalteamGermanyGerman national teamSquad 7, Saturday, 23. May 2020 09:00
Squad 9, Saturday, 23. May 2020 17:00
Squad 11, Sunday, 24. May 2020 09:00
German, NationalteamGermanyGerman national teamSquad 7, Saturday, 23. May 2020 09:00
Squad 9, Saturday, 23. May 2020 17:00
Squad 11, Sunday, 24. May 2020 09:00
German, NationalteamGermanyGerman national teamSquad 7, Saturday, 23. May 2020 09:00
Squad 9, Saturday, 23. May 2020 17:00
Squad 11, Sunday, 24. May 2020 09:00
German, NationalteamGermanyGerman national teamSquad 7, Saturday, 23. May 2020 09:00
Squad 9, Saturday, 23. May 2020 17:00
Squad 11, Sunday, 24. May 2020 09:00
German, NationalteamGermanyGerman national teamSquad 7, Saturday, 23. May 2020 09:00
Squad 9, Saturday, 23. May 2020 17:00
Squad 11, Sunday, 24. May 2020 09:00
German, NationalteamGermanyGerman national teamSquad 7, Saturday, 23. May 2020 09:00
Squad 9, Saturday, 23. May 2020 17:00
Squad 11, Sunday, 24. May 2020 09:00
German, NationalteamGermanyGerman national teamSquad 7, Saturday, 23. May 2020 09:00
Squad 9, Saturday, 23. May 2020 17:00
Squad 11, Sunday, 24. May 2020 09:00
German, NationalteamGermanyGerman national teamSquad 7, Saturday, 23. May 2020 09:00
Squad 9, Saturday, 23. May 2020 17:00
Squad 11, Sunday, 24. May 2020 09:00
German, NationalteamGermanyGerman national teamSquad 7, Saturday, 23. May 2020 09:00
Squad 9, Saturday, 23. May 2020 17:00
Squad 11, Sunday, 24. May 2020 09:00
German, NationalteamGermanyGerman national teamSquad 7, Saturday, 23. May 2020 09:00
Squad 9, Saturday, 23. May 2020 17:00
Squad 11, Sunday, 24. May 2020 09:00
German, NationalteamGermanyGerman national teamSquad 7, Saturday, 23. May 2020 09:00
Squad 9, Saturday, 23. May 2020 17:00
Squad 11, Sunday, 24. May 2020 09:00
German, NationalteamGermanyGerman national teamSquad 7, Saturday, 23. May 2020 09:00
Squad 9, Saturday, 23. May 2020 17:00
Squad 11, Sunday, 24. May 2020 09:00
German, NationalteamGermanyGerman national teamSquad 7, Saturday, 23. May 2020 09:00
Squad 9, Saturday, 23. May 2020 17:00
Squad 11, Sunday, 24. May 2020 09:00
Gladigau, PhilippGermanyBV Blau GelbSquad 16, Monday, 25. May 2020 20:00
Squad 18, Tuesday, 26. May 2020 20:00
Squad 20, Wednesday, 27. May 2020 20:00
Kärmer, BjörnGermanyBV 1987 FrankfurtSquad 5, Friday, 22. May 2020 18:00
Krämer, MichaelGermanyTeam BrunswickSquad 1, Thursday, 21. May 2020 14:00
Squad 2, Thursday, 21. May 2020 18:00
Squad 4, Friday, 22. May 2020 14:00
Machura, DamianGermanyBC 83 KelsterbachSquad 2, Thursday, 21. May 2020 18:00
Squad 5, Friday, 22. May 2020 18:00
Squad 8, Saturday, 23. May 2020 13:00
Morig, OliverGermanyBSV KasselSquad 15, Monday, 25. May 2020 16:00
Squad 17, Tuesday, 26. May 2020 16:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 30. May 2020 12:30
Peipp, ArminGermanyDBU-LIGHT e.V.Squad 7, Saturday, 23. May 2020 09:00
Squad 9, Saturday, 23. May 2020 17:00
Squad 12, Sunday, 24. May 2020 13:00
Sager, SvenGermanyTeam JanitorTEST Squad 101, Friday, 29. November 2019 19:45
Sawicki, ClaudiaGermanyBV77 FrankfurtSquad 2, Thursday, 21. May 2020 18:00
Schmidt, MarkusGermanyBC EberstadtSquad 13, Sunday, 24. May 2020 17:00
Seyfarth, RobertGermanyBSV EberstadtSquad 3, Thursday, 21. May 2020 22:00
Theis-Franke, JörgGermanyTsv 1860 HanauSquad 2, Thursday, 21. May 2020 18:00
Squad 5, Friday, 22. May 2020 18:00
Timter, VanessaGermanyFTG FrankfurtSquad 2, Thursday, 21. May 2020 18:00
Squad 5, Friday, 22. May 2020 18:00
Squad 8, Saturday, 23. May 2020 13:00
Wadewitz, AlexGermanyMarkkleeberger Boogie-PinsSquad 4, Friday, 22. May 2020 14:00
Squad 5, Friday, 22. May 2020 18:00
Squad 7, Saturday, 23. May 2020 09:00
Winternheimer, PascalGermanyBSV KasselSquad 2, Thursday, 21. May 2020 18:00