BOWL for Fun Open 2024

Recent Registrations

Christopher Kincy - United States
Alexandra Giannadaki - Greece
Rene Belgar - Germany
Mick Ankerdal - Denmark
Tim Lindacher - Germany


Participants waiting for activation

Joshua Collins - United States

Please check your mail inbox or spam folder for the confirmation email!


NameCountryClubSquads
Adile MichajlowTurkeyftgSquad 11 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 18:00
Squad 13 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 12:00
Aidas DaniunasLithuaniaStraikas +Squad 19 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 13:00
Squad 20 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 15:00
Squad 23 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 13:00
Squad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Squad 30, Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00
Final step 1 Group 1, Sunday, 19. May 2024 08:30
Final step 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 13:30
Alain NicolasFranceStrike 59Squad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 27- SLC, Saturday, 18. May 2024 09:00
Squad 29, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Alexander TarsolyHungary#tbvtSquad 2 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 10:00
Squad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Alexandra GiannadakiGreeceAEK bowlingSquad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Squad 30, Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00
Desperado, Saturday, 18. May 2024 23:00
Anastasis ExarxouGreeceAEK BOWLINGSquad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Squad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Squad 29, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Squad 30, Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00
Final step 1 Group 1, Sunday, 19. May 2024 08:30
Final step 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 13:30
Andre BzikGermanyTurbine TübingenSquad 1 - SLC, Wednesday, 08. May 2024 20:00
Squad 2 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 10:00
Squad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Andrea MangiacottiItalyCobra bowling 1963Squad 24 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 15:00
Squad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 26, Friday, 17. May 2024 21:00
Squad 27- SLC, Saturday, 18. May 2024 09:00
Final step 1 Group 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 10:00
Final step 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 13:30
Final step 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 15:30
Andreas HernitschekGermanyBC Ratisbona RegensburgSquad 2 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 10:00
Squad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Squad 6 - SLC, Friday, 10. May 2024 14:00
Squad 8 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 10:00
Squad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Angela HöggerSwitzerlandBC WildDogs Waldshut e.V.Squad 6 - SLC, Friday, 10. May 2024 14:00
Squad 8 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 10:00
Squad 9 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 12:00
Anique Van EwijckNetherlandsTuS HarenSquad 1 - SLC, Wednesday, 08. May 2024 20:00
Squad 2 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 10:00
Squad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Anton PetersenDenmarkBrasiliaSquad 29, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Squad 30, Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00
Final step 1 Group 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 11:30
Final step 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 13:30
Final step 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 15:30
Anton KuptzGermanyBc HarksheideSquad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Squad 23 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 13:00
Squad 24 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 15:00
Squad 26, Friday, 17. May 2024 21:00
Squad 27- SLC, Saturday, 18. May 2024 09:00
Final step 1 Group 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 10:00
Final step 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 13:30
Arnar JonssonIcelandICESquad 18 - SLC, Wednesday, 15. May 2024 20:30
Squad 19 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 13:00
Squad 20 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 15:00
Squad 21 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 17:00
Squad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Squad 23 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 13:00
Squad 24 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 15:00
Squad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 26, Friday, 17. May 2024 21:00
Final step 1 Group 1, Sunday, 19. May 2024 08:30
Arthur SchwertfegerGermanySG RottendorfSquad 16 - SLC, Monday, 13. May 2024 20:00
Ben RobinsonUnited KingdomBK Full HouseSquad 18 - SLC, Wednesday, 15. May 2024 20:30
Squad 21 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 17:00
Squad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Final step 1 Group 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 10:00
Benjamin BuschGermanyRoma Bowlers e. V.Squad 9 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 12:00
Squad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Benjamin RungeUnited StatesBV MainzSquad 14, Sunday, 12. May 2024 14:00
Squad 15 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 18:00
Squad 19 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 13:00
Bjørn Saksager JensenDenmarkSydjysk BowlingteamSquad 23 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 13:00
Squad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Brigitte Dinkel-klaedenGermanyDKBSquad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Squad 16 - SLC, Monday, 13. May 2024 20:00
Bülent YaşarsoyTurkeyAkademi BowlingSquad 23 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 13:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Desperado, Saturday, 18. May 2024 23:00
Burak NatalTurkeyRBSKSquad 24 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 15:00
Squad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Squad 30, Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00
Desperado, Saturday, 18. May 2024 23:00
Carl EklundSwedenIKW/Köping BKSquad 18 - SLC, Wednesday, 15. May 2024 20:30
Squad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Squad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Final step 1 Group 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 11:30
Final step 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 13:30
Celine LüdeckeGermanyBSV 007 BöblingenSquad 9 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 12:00
Squad 11 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 18:00
Chris KempfCroatiaBK ZagrebSquad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Christian HaasGermany1. BC DuisburgSquad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Final step 1 Group 1, Sunday, 19. May 2024 08:30
Christopher CoffeyGermanyBC Langen 83Squad 1 - SLC, Wednesday, 08. May 2024 20:00
Squad 2 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 10:00
Christopher KincyUnited StatesUSBCSquad 24 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 15:00
Claudia BolekGermanyBSV 007 BoeblingenSquad 16 - SLC, Monday, 13. May 2024 20:00
Claudia WinternheimerGermanyFTG FrankfurtSquad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Squad 13 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 12:00
Cullen VincelletteUnited StatesBV MainzSquad 14, Sunday, 12. May 2024 14:00
Squad 15 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 18:00
Damian MachuraGermanyBowling Verein 22 KelsterbachSquad 16 - SLC, Monday, 13. May 2024 20:00
Dan FrenchUnited KingdomBowlShop HeerlenSquad 8 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 10:00
Squad 9 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 12:00
Dan Oliver ExtraGermanyBV Pinoy Frankfurt e.V.Squad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Squad 16 - SLC, Monday, 13. May 2024 20:00
Daniel BörnerGermanyNBC TübingenSquad 4, Thursday, 09. May 2024 16:00
Squad 5 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 20:00
Final step 1 Group 1, Sunday, 19. May 2024 08:30
Final step 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 13:30
Daniel HärtelGermanyFüchse BerlinSquad 21 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 17:00
Squad 27- SLC, Saturday, 18. May 2024 09:00
Daniel FrieschGermanyBC WaiblingenSquad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Squad 11 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 18:00
Squad 16 - SLC, Monday, 13. May 2024 20:00
Squad 30, Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00
Dario SteinGermanySudden Strikes SG e.V.Squad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Squad 23 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 13:00
David CooperUnited KingdomWorthingSquad 4, Thursday, 09. May 2024 16:00
Squad 6 - SLC, Friday, 10. May 2024 14:00
Squad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Squad 12 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 10:00
Squad 13 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 12:00
Squad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Desperado, Saturday, 18. May 2024 23:00
David DullGermanyPSV BG Fulda 1934/61 e.V.Squad 6 - SLC, Friday, 10. May 2024 14:00
Squad 17 - SLC, Tuesday, 14. May 2024 20:00
David BarakSlovakiaEUREKO BOWLINGSquad 21 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 17:00
Squad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Squad 24 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 15:00
Squad 26, Friday, 17. May 2024 21:00
Final step 1 Group 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 10:00
Dennis DettmannGermanyVfB Rheydt 1971 e.V.Squad 9 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 12:00
Squad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Dennis GrünheidGermanyFinale KasselSquad 26, Friday, 17. May 2024 21:00
Squad 27- SLC, Saturday, 18. May 2024 09:00
Final step 1 Group 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 11:30
Dennis SchoutenGermanyAssindia MinersSquad 9 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 12:00
Squad 11 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 18:00
Squad 12 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 10:00
Dennis LinhartGermanyBSV TübingenSquad 4, Thursday, 09. May 2024 16:00
Squad 5 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 20:00
Squad 12 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 10:00
Squad 13 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 12:00
Squad 14, Sunday, 12. May 2024 14:00
Squad 15 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 18:00
Final step 1 Group 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 10:00
Dieter WiemkenGermanyBK MünchenSquad 8 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 10:00
Dirk ThörnichGermanyBC EifelSquad 4, Thursday, 09. May 2024 16:00
Dominic ReussGermanyBC 2000 AschaffenburgSquad 15 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 18:00
Dominik GeisGermanyBlau-Gelb Fulda StrikersSquad 6 - SLC, Friday, 10. May 2024 14:00
Squad 17 - SLC, Tuesday, 14. May 2024 20:00
Dustin ZaczykGermanyBlau-Gelb Fulda StrikersSquad 17 - SLC, Tuesday, 14. May 2024 20:00
Edvinas SkarbaliusLithuaniaStraikas pliusSquad 19 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 13:00
Squad 20 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 15:00
Squad 23 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 13:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Squad 29, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Desperado, Saturday, 18. May 2024 23:00
Final step 1 Group 1, Sunday, 19. May 2024 08:30
Final step 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 13:30
Eleftherios MontsenigosGreeceAEK BOWLINGSquad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Squad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Squad 30, Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00
Desperado, Saturday, 18. May 2024 23:00
Elliot MoulinSwedenBk KaskadSquad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Squad 29, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Squad 30, Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00
Desperado, Saturday, 18. May 2024 23:00
Emanuel JonssonSwedenTeam Alingsås BCSquad 21 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 17:00
Squad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Squad 23 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 13:00
Final step 1 Group 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 11:30
Final step 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 13:30
Final step 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 15:30
Ernesto CatibogGermanyTeam High5BowlingSquad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Squad 6 - SLC, Friday, 10. May 2024 14:00
Squad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Squad 18 - SLC, Wednesday, 15. May 2024 20:30
Essi PakarinenFinlandAll StarsSquad 19 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 13:00
Fabian KloosGermanyBK MünchenSquad 9 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 12:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Final step 1 Group 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 10:00
Ferdinand CastroGermanyPinoySquad 6 - SLC, Friday, 10. May 2024 14:00
Squad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Squad 16 - SLC, Monday, 13. May 2024 20:00
Squad 18 - SLC, Wednesday, 15. May 2024 20:30
Squad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Fiona Nadine LindemannGermanyBSC Kraftwerk BerlinSquad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Squad 23 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 13:00
Squad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 30, Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00
Desperado, Saturday, 18. May 2024 23:00
Final step 1 Group 1, Sunday, 19. May 2024 08:30
Florentine BurmeisterGermanyBC RostockSquad 24 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 15:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Florian HanauerGermanyAbsolut-Sports.comSquad 6 - SLC, Friday, 10. May 2024 14:00
Squad 8 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 10:00
Squad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Frank WiemkenGermanyBK MünchenSquad 9 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 12:00
Squad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Final step 1 Group 1, Sunday, 19. May 2024 08:30
Frank HeineGermanyBV Blau Gelb FrankfurtSquad 2 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 10:00
Squad 9 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 12:00
Squad 21 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 17:00
Final step 1 Group 1, Sunday, 19. May 2024 08:30
Frank ÖingGermanyMeteor 77 HamelnSquad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Squad 5 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 20:00
Squad 6 - SLC, Friday, 10. May 2024 14:00
Final step 1 Group 1, Sunday, 19. May 2024 08:30
Franziska CzechGermanyLucky Striker RegensburgSquad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
George StefanidisGreeceAKADIMIA PATRONSquad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Squad 24 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 15:00
Squad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Desperado, Saturday, 18. May 2024 23:00
Hans-Jürgen MüllerGermanyDBU-LIGHTSquad 26, Friday, 17. May 2024 21:00
Squad 30, Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00
Ísak Birkir SævarssonIcelandKeilufélag AkranessSquad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 27- SLC, Saturday, 18. May 2024 09:00
Squad 29, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Squad 30, Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00
Desperado, Saturday, 18. May 2024 23:00
James ErnstUnited StatesWiesbaden ECSquad 2 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 10:00
Squad 16 - SLC, Monday, 13. May 2024 20:00
Squad 18 - SLC, Wednesday, 15. May 2024 20:30
Jamy HilgenbergGermanyBC Langen 83Squad 1 - SLC, Wednesday, 08. May 2024 20:00
Squad 2 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 10:00
Janine HeineGermanyBV Blau-Gelb FrankfurtSquad 13 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 12:00
Jann ThomsenGermanyDBU LightSquad 11 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 18:00
Squad 14, Sunday, 12. May 2024 14:00
Squad 15 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 18:00
Kanittha PohlGermanyBC Blau-Gelb-FrankfurtSquad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Squad 8 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 10:00
Karl-Heinz HeberleGermanyBSV ReutlingenSquad 1 - SLC, Wednesday, 08. May 2024 20:00
Squad 2 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 10:00
Squad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Kény BillautFranceSkittleSquad 13 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 12:00
Squad 14, Sunday, 12. May 2024 14:00
Final step 1 Group 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 11:30
Final step 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 13:30
Kerstin TrebesGermanyFTG FrankfurtSquad 13 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 12:00
Squad 17 - SLC, Tuesday, 14. May 2024 20:00
Squad 18 - SLC, Wednesday, 15. May 2024 20:30
Kevin KöseogluGermanyAssindia MinersSquad 9 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 12:00
Squad 11 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 18:00
Squad 12 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 10:00
Kim BollebySwedenTeam Pergamon/TrackSquad 19 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 13:00
Squad 20 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 15:00
Squad 21 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 17:00
Final step 1 Group 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 10:00
Final step 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 13:30
Laura KockroGermanyBSC Strikers Köln 1970 e.V.Squad 27- SLC, Saturday, 18. May 2024 09:00
Squad 29, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Laura NischGermanyBC WaiblingenSquad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Squad 29, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Lena RostekGermanyBSG Vest RecklinghausenSquad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Squad 4, Thursday, 09. May 2024 16:00
Leonard KitzingerGermanyBSV GießenSquad 15 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 18:00
Squad 16 - SLC, Monday, 13. May 2024 20:00
Squad 18 - SLC, Wednesday, 15. May 2024 20:30
Levi BookoutUnited StatesBV MainzSquad 17 - SLC, Tuesday, 14. May 2024 20:00
Squad 18 - SLC, Wednesday, 15. May 2024 20:30
Squad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Linus SchröderGermanyBC Bajuwaren 1976 MünchenSquad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Squad 30, Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00
Final step 1 Group 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 11:30
Lukáš JelínekCzech RepublicRigor MortisSquad 17 - SLC, Tuesday, 14. May 2024 20:00
Final step 1 Group 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 10:00
Magnus GudmundssonIcelandIASquad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 27- SLC, Saturday, 18. May 2024 09:00
Squad 29, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Squad 30, Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00
Desperado, Saturday, 18. May 2024 23:00
Marcel KraftGermanyBC WaiblingenSquad 1 - SLC, Wednesday, 08. May 2024 20:00
Squad 2 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 10:00
Squad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Squad 16 - SLC, Monday, 13. May 2024 20:00
Marcel SassGermanyLokomotive StockumSquad 9 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 12:00
Squad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Squad 13 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 12:00
Squad 14, Sunday, 12. May 2024 14:00
Marco PietschnerGermanyMP Bowling DistributionSquad 8 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 10:00
Squad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Squad 12 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 10:00
Squad 13 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 12:00
Marcus WeberGermanyKVKSquad 1 - SLC, Wednesday, 08. May 2024 20:00
Squad 4, Thursday, 09. May 2024 16:00
Squad 5 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 20:00
Marcus RuschkeGermany1.BC DuisburgSquad 2 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 10:00
Squad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Maria GerdingDenmarkRavnsborgSquad 17 - SLC, Tuesday, 14. May 2024 20:00
Maris MaterneGermany1. BC DuisburgSquad 8 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 10:00
Squad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Squad 27- SLC, Saturday, 18. May 2024 09:00
Squad 29, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Mark JacobsNetherlandsTeam BrunswickSquad 1 - SLC, Wednesday, 08. May 2024 20:00
Squad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Squad 4, Thursday, 09. May 2024 16:00
Final step 1 Group 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 10:00
Final step 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 13:30
Final step 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 15:30
Mark JonasdofskyGermanyFinale KasselSquad 1 - SLC, Wednesday, 08. May 2024 20:00
Squad 4, Thursday, 09. May 2024 16:00
Squad 26, Friday, 17. May 2024 21:00
Desperado, Saturday, 18. May 2024 23:00
Markus SchmidtGermany1. BSV EberstadtSquad 1 - SLC, Wednesday, 08. May 2024 20:00
Squad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Martina SchützGermanyBC 99 IngelheimSquad 2 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 10:00
Squad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Squad 16 - SLC, Monday, 13. May 2024 20:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Mathias AnkerdalDenmarkVBS BowlingSquad 17 - SLC, Tuesday, 14. May 2024 20:00
Squad 20 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 15:00
Squad 24 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 15:00
Squad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Final step 1 Group 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 11:30
Final step 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 13:30
Matt LochheadUnited KingdomBromborough BowlSquad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Squad 23 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 13:00
Squad 24 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 15:00
Final step 1 Group 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 10:00
Matteo CorazzaSan MarinoDreamteamSquad 26, Friday, 17. May 2024 21:00
Squad 27- SLC, Saturday, 18. May 2024 09:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Squad 30, Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00
Matus HrusovskySlovakiaBK laguna Spišská Nová VesSquad 21 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 17:00
Squad 23 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 13:00
Squad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 30, Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00
Desperado, Saturday, 18. May 2024 23:00
Max LorenzGermanyTSV Chemie PremnitzSquad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Final step 1 Group 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 11:30
Final step 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 13:30
Max WiemkenGermanyBK MünchenSquad 8 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 10:00
Squad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Maximilian FühnerGermanyLokomotive StockumSquad 9 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 12:00
Squad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Squad 13 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 12:00
Squad 14, Sunday, 12. May 2024 14:00
Maxine BolekGermanyBSV 007 BoeblingenSquad 16 - SLC, Monday, 13. May 2024 20:00
Squad 26, Friday, 17. May 2024 21:00
Squad 27- SLC, Saturday, 18. May 2024 09:00
Squad 29, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Desperado, Saturday, 18. May 2024 23:00
Melania RossiItalyTeam DeliriumSquad 17 - SLC, Tuesday, 14. May 2024 20:00
Menno Van Den HeuvelNetherlandsDolliesSquad 29, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Michael KrämerGermany1. BC DuisburgSquad 1 - SLC, Wednesday, 08. May 2024 20:00
Squad 2 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 10:00
Squad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Squad 30, Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00
Final step 1 Group 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 10:00
Final step 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 13:30
Final step 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 15:30
Michael MichajlowGermanyreinickendorfer füchseSquad 11 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 18:00
Mick AnkerdalDenmarkTrekantenSquad 18 - SLC, Wednesday, 15. May 2024 20:30
Squad 20 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 15:00
Squad 24 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 15:00
Mike BergmannNetherlandsHammerSquad 1 - SLC, Wednesday, 08. May 2024 20:00
Squad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Squad 4, Thursday, 09. May 2024 16:00
Squad 29, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Final step 1 Group 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 11:30
Final step 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 13:30
Final step 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 15:30
Misaki BollebyJapanTeam X-calibur BKSquad 20 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 15:00
Squad 21 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 17:00
Squad 24 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 15:00
Squad 26, Friday, 17. May 2024 21:00
Desperado, Saturday, 18. May 2024 23:00
Final step 1 Group 1, Sunday, 19. May 2024 08:30
Final step 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 13:30
Moritz WiemkenGermanyBK MünchenSquad 8 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 10:00
Squad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Final step 1 Group 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 11:30
Nadine MeierGermanyFTG FrankfurtSquad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Squad 12 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 10:00
Squad 13 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 12:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Final step 1 Group 1, Sunday, 19. May 2024 08:30
Natalie GrollGermanyBC Bajuwaren MünchenSquad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Squad 24 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 15:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Nele RostekGermanyBSG Vest Recklinghausen e.V.Squad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Squad 4, Thursday, 09. May 2024 16:00
Nick De GelderNetherlandsRadical bowlingSquad 1 - SLC, Wednesday, 08. May 2024 20:00
Squad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Final step 1 Group 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 10:00
Final step 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 13:30
Final step 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 15:30
Niclas SørensenDenmarkSydjysk BowlingteamSquad 20 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 15:00
Squad 23 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 13:00
Squad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Squad 29, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Final step 1 Group 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 11:30
Final step 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 13:30
Final step 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 15:30
Nicolas CarterDenmarkRavnsborgSquad 24 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 15:00
Squad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 27- SLC, Saturday, 18. May 2024 09:00
Squad 29, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Nicolas CavinSwitzerlandTeam unitedSquad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 27- SLC, Saturday, 18. May 2024 09:00
Squad 29, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Nicole PietschnerGermanyCTD EuropeSquad 8 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 10:00
Squad 11 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 18:00
Squad 12 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 10:00
Squad 26, Friday, 17. May 2024 21:00
Niko OksanenFinlandAll StarsSquad 19 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 13:00
Final step 1 Group 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 10:00
Niko TheißGermanyBC 99 IngelheimSquad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Squad 17 - SLC, Tuesday, 14. May 2024 20:00
Squad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Nikolaos KagialoglouGreeceAEK BOWLINGSquad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Squad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Squad 30, Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00
Desperado, Saturday, 18. May 2024 23:00
Nils NuckelGermanyBSV 2000 OldenburgSquad 1 - SLC, Wednesday, 08. May 2024 20:00
Squad 4, Thursday, 09. May 2024 16:00
Squad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Final step 1 Group 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 11:30
Oliver MorigGermanyFinale KasselSquad 5 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 20:00
Squad 8 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 10:00
Squad 15 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 18:00
Squad 20 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 15:00
Squad 29, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Final step 1 Group 1, Sunday, 19. May 2024 08:30
Pascal SchützGermanyBC 99 IngelheimSquad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Squad 16 - SLC, Monday, 13. May 2024 20:00
Squad 17 - SLC, Tuesday, 14. May 2024 20:00
Pascal KempgensGermanyLok StokumSquad 9 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 12:00
Squad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Pascal WinternheimerGermanyBK MünchenSquad 9 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 12:00
Final step 1 Group 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 10:00
Patrick HehnenGermanyLokomotive StockumSquad 9 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 12:00
Squad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Squad 13 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 12:00
Squad 14, Sunday, 12. May 2024 14:00
Final step 1 Group 1, Sunday, 19. May 2024 08:30
Final step 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 13:30
Patrick WeichertGermanyBowling-Crew-BerlinSquad 24 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 15:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Patrick EwaldGermanyABV FrankfurtSquad 2 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 10:00
Squad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Paul PurpsGermanyTSV Chemie PremnitzSquad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Final step 1 Group 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 11:30
Pete StevensonUnited KingdomMotivSquad 21 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 17:00
Squad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Squad 23 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 13:00
Squad 24 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 15:00
Final step 1 Group 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 10:00
Final step 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 13:30
Philipp GladigauGermanyBC Blau Gelb FrankfurtSquad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Squad 14, Sunday, 12. May 2024 14:00
Squad 16 - SLC, Monday, 13. May 2024 20:00
Squad 17 - SLC, Tuesday, 14. May 2024 20:00
Philipp EinerGermanyDragon Strikers e.V.Squad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Squad 11 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 18:00
Squad 13 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 12:00
Squad 14, Sunday, 12. May 2024 14:00
Final step 1 Group 1, Sunday, 19. May 2024 08:30
Philipp WitonGermanySudden Strikes SG e.V.Squad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Squad 23 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 13:00
Squad 26, Friday, 17. May 2024 21:00
Desperado, Saturday, 18. May 2024 23:00
Rafael JanssensBelgiumB.C. Wase WolvenSquad 16 - SLC, Monday, 13. May 2024 20:00
Squad 17 - SLC, Tuesday, 14. May 2024 20:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Squad 30, Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00
Rasmus SamuelssonSwedenBK KaskadSquad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Squad 29, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Desperado, Saturday, 18. May 2024 23:00
Ray Love IIUnited StatesUSBCSquad 9 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 12:00
Squad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Squad 12 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 10:00
Squad 14, Sunday, 12. May 2024 14:00
Rene BelgarGermanyFinale KasselSquad 20 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 15:00
Squad 21 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 17:00
Desperado, Saturday, 18. May 2024 23:00
Rene Zabelt-EschertGermanyABV FrankfurtSquad 1 - SLC, Wednesday, 08. May 2024 20:00
Squad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
René PadrokGermanyAssindia MinersSquad 9 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 12:00
Squad 11 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 18:00
Squad 12 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 10:00
Richard CavalcanteUnited StatesUSBCSquad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Robert HigarUnited StatesBlau-Weiss 84 StuttgartSquad 17 - SLC, Tuesday, 14. May 2024 20:00
Squad 20 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 15:00
Squad 21 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 17:00
Robin ReinckeGermanyBC WaiblingenSquad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 27- SLC, Saturday, 18. May 2024 09:00
Squad 30, Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00
Desperado, Saturday, 18. May 2024 23:00
Final step 1 Group 1, Sunday, 19. May 2024 08:30
Romain FranchiFranceEagles WittelsheimSquad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 27- SLC, Saturday, 18. May 2024 09:00
Final step 1 Group 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 10:00
Final step 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 13:30
Sandro BrandtGermanyTSV Chemie PremnitzSquad 23 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 13:00
Squad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 29, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Sascha BarthGermanyBC WildDogs Waldshut e.V.Squad 6 - SLC, Friday, 10. May 2024 14:00
Squad 8 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 10:00
Sascha WölfelGermanyBc99 IngelheimSquad 17 - SLC, Tuesday, 14. May 2024 20:00
Sebastian GräfeGermanyDJK RimparSquad 16 - SLC, Monday, 13. May 2024 20:00
Squad 18 - SLC, Wednesday, 15. May 2024 20:30
Sebastian BoéGermanyDJK RimparSquad 18 - SLC, Wednesday, 15. May 2024 20:30
Šimon HrušovskýSlovakiaBK Laguna Spisska Nova VesSquad 21 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 17:00
Squad 23 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 13:00
Squad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Desperado, Saturday, 18. May 2024 23:00
Stamatios RorosGreeceAEK BOWLINGSquad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Squad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Squad 29, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Squad 30, Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00
Desperado, Saturday, 18. May 2024 23:00
Stefan TrebesGermanyBc blau gelb FrankfurtSquad 1 - SLC, Wednesday, 08. May 2024 20:00 - (On waiting list position 1)
Squad 2 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 10:00
Squad 14, Sunday, 12. May 2024 14:00
Stefanya BüchelGermanyBC WeilimdorfSquad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Squad 5 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 20:00
Squad 17 - SLC, Tuesday, 14. May 2024 20:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Desperado, Saturday, 18. May 2024 23:00
Sven GarbotzGermanyLittle RollersSquad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Squad 29, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Teodor SamuelssonSwedenBK kaskadSquad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Final step 1 Group 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 11:30
Final step 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 13:30
Final step 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 15:30
Theodor BlochGermanyBC 99 IngelheimSquad 1 - SLC, Wednesday, 08. May 2024 20:00
Squad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Thomas De MariniSan MarinoStrikelandersSquad 24 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 15:00
Squad 26, Friday, 17. May 2024 21:00
Squad 27- SLC, Saturday, 18. May 2024 09:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Squad 30, Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00
Desperado, Saturday, 18. May 2024 23:00
Thomas Laymet-CarreFranceBCO COURBEVOIESquad 20 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 15:00
Squad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Squad 26, Friday, 17. May 2024 21:00
Squad 30, Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00
Desperado, Saturday, 18. May 2024 23:00
Thomas VerschuereFranceStrike 59Squad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 27- SLC, Saturday, 18. May 2024 09:00
Squad 29, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Tim HohlGermanyFinale KasselSquad 2 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 10:00
Squad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Tim StampeDenmarkBK Trekanten KIFSquad 20 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 15:00
Squad 23 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 13:00
Squad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Final step 1 Group 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 11:30
Tim LindacherGermanyBTT ViernheimSquad 20 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 15:00
Squad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Squad 26, Friday, 17. May 2024 21:00
Final step 1 Group 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 11:30
Timo BauerGermanyDreambowler BöblingenSquad 11 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 18:00
Squad 16 - SLC, Monday, 13. May 2024 20:00
Timo SchröderGermanyStrikee's BremenSquad 26, Friday, 17. May 2024 21:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Squad 30, Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00
Tobias KosmallaGermanyVfB Rheydt 1971 e. VSquad 9 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 12:00
Squad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Tobias SchmitzGermanyABC Stuttgart-NordSquad 2 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 10:00
Squad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Tobias Kastfelt BrydeDenmarkBK SisuSquad 29, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Squad 30, Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00
Final step 1 Group 1, Sunday, 19. May 2024 08:30
Final step 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 13:30
Final step 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 15:30
Tony EklundSwedenikw köpingSquad 18 - SLC, Wednesday, 15. May 2024 20:30
Squad 19 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 13:00
Final step 1 Group 1, Sunday, 19. May 2024 08:30
Final step 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 13:30
Tony SmithGermanyPhoenix FrankfurtSquad 14, Sunday, 12. May 2024 14:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Ulrike SchützGermanyFTG FrankfurtSquad 1 - SLC, Wednesday, 08. May 2024 20:00
Squad 17 - SLC, Tuesday, 14. May 2024 20:00
Uwe TscharkeGermanyBSV KoblenzSquad 1 - SLC, Wednesday, 08. May 2024 20:00
Valentin SaulnierFranceSkittle Club Franche comtéSquad 13 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 12:00
Squad 14, Sunday, 12. May 2024 14:00
Final step 1 Group 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 10:00
Final step 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 13:30
Final step 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 15:30
Valentinas PinelisLithuaniaABASquad 20 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 15:00
Squad 23 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 13:00
Squad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Vasilios StefopoulosGreeceAEK BOWLINGSquad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Squad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Final step 1 Group 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 11:30
Vivien BadosFranceEagles WittelsheimSquad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 27- SLC, Saturday, 18. May 2024 09:00
Squad 29, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Volkan ÖzsoyGermanyFinale KasselSquad 2 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 10:00
Squad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Wilhelm KrügerGermanyBV Pinoy Frankfurt e.V.Squad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Squad 6 - SLC, Friday, 10. May 2024 14:00
William SvenssonSwedenTeam PergamonSquad 17 - SLC, Tuesday, 14. May 2024 20:00
Squad 19 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 13:00
Final step 1 Group 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 10:00
Final step 2, Sunday, 19. May 2024 13:30
Final step 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 15:30
Wolfgang DinkelGermanyDBU LightSquad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Squad 16 - SLC, Monday, 13. May 2024 20:00
Zeno JanssenGermanyHannover 96Squad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Squad 24 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 15:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Squad 30, Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00
Final step 1 Group 3, Sunday, 19. May 2024 11:30

Statistics

Countries

NamePlayers
Belgium10.51%
 
Croatia10.51%
 
Czech Republic10.51%
 
Denmark94.59%
 
Finland21.02%
 
France84.08%
 
Germany11558.67%
 
Greece73.57%
 
Hungary10.51%
 
Iceland31.53%
 
Ireland10.51%
 
Italy31.53%
 
Japan10.51%
 
Lithuania31.53%
 
Netherlands73.57%
 
San Marino31.53%
 
Slovakia31.53%
 
Sweden94.59%
 
Switzerland21.02%
 
Turkey31.53%
 
United Kingdom52.55%
 
United States84.08%
 
We have 196 participants from 22 different countries.

Categories

NamePlayers
none (none)16182.14%
 
Youth participants under 19 years (Youth u19)136.63%
 
Senior participants 50+ (Seniors 50+)2211.22%
 
196 participants in 3 different categories.

Hands

HandPlayers
Right-handed12362.76%
 
Left-handed2613.27%
 
Twohanded right4020.41%
 
Twohanded left73.57%
 
196 participants. We hope they all have two hands.

1.538379s - 106.96KB