All Qualification Standings

Regular Qualification Squads

Rank Name Country Category Squad Results Scratch HDCP Total Diff Top 18 Average
1 Tim Lindacher Germany none Squad 26 258 224 300 279 300 233 1594 0 1594 +195 265.67
2 Zeno Janssen Germany none Squad 30 279 248 276 263 211 205 1482 0 1482 +83 247
3 Mathias Ankerdal Denmark none Squad 25 183 269 244 236 300 245 1477 0 1477 +78 246.17
4 Emanuel Jonsson Sweden none Squad 22 245 223 279 248 219 255 1469 0 1469 +70 244.83
5 Anton Petersen Denmark none Squad 30 231 227 234 289 268 218 1467 0 1467 +68 244.5
6 Tim Stampe Denmark none Squad 25 268 213 235 268 257 212 1453 0 1453 +54 242.17
7 Paul Purps Germany none Squad 22 224 298 279 226 189 236 1452 0 1452 +53 242
8 Carl Eklund Sweden Youth u19 Squad 25 263 247 236 289 224 193 1452 0 1452 +53 242
9 Moritz Wiemken Germany none Squad 10 278 279 195 279 234 184 1449 0 1449 +50 241.5
10 Teodor Samuelsson Sweden none Squad 28 258 208 256 221 247 247 1437 0 1437 +38 239.5
11 Mike Bergmann Netherlands none Squad 29 267 214 239 233 193 279 1425 0 1425 +26 237.5
12 Vasilios Stefopoulos Greece none Squad 28 202 279 205 289 258 190 1423 0 1423 +24 237.17
13 Kény Billaut France none Squad 14 224 258 243 197 245 253 1420 0 1420 +21 236.67
14 Nils Nuckel Germany none Squad 10 235 216 248 279 249 193 1420 0 1420 +21 236.67
15 Dennis Grünheid Germany none Squad 26 241 285 226 258 193 215 1418 0 1418 +19 236.33
16 Max Lorenz Germany Youth u19 Squad 28 218 247 245 246 237 224 1417 0 1417 +18 236.17
17 Niclas Sørensen Denmark none Squad 29 247 226 178 252 257 252 1412 0 1412 +13 235.33
18 Linus Schröder Germany none Squad 30 248 268 237 169 231 246 1399 0 1399 0 233.17
Cut Top 18
19 Timo Schröder Germany none Squad 30 236 257 233 226 237 202 1391 0 1391 -8 231.83
20 Arnar Jonsson Iceland none Squad 26 245 235 279 243 192 197 1391 0 1391 -8 231.83
21 Bjørn Saksager Jensen Denmark none Squad 25 245 182 279 209 237 237 1389 0 1389 -10 231.5
22 Eleftherios Montsenigos Greece none Squad 25 168 199 249 279 247 230 1372 0 1372 -27 228.67
23 Anton Kuptz Germany none Squad 26 246 268 247 178 245 188 1372 0 1372 -27 228.67
24 Elliot Moulin Sweden none Squad 29 238 239 222 226 238 204 1367 0 1367 -32 227.83

Single Lane Qualification Squads

Rank Name Country Category Squad Results Scratch HDCP Total Diff Top 18 Average
1 William Svensson Sweden none Squad 19 - SLC 299 236 255 226 233 185 1434 0 1434 +89 239
2 Pascal Winternheimer Germany none Squad 9 - SLC 190 256 217 266 265 227 1421 0 1421 +76 236.83
3 Lukáš Jelínek Czech Republic none Squad 17 - SLC 245 182 279 204 236 267 1413 0 1413 +68 235.5
4 David Barak Slovakia Youth u19 Squad 24 - SLC 224 279 209 234 242 213 1401 0 1401 +56 233.5
5 Fabian Kloos Germany none Squad 9 - SLC 243 225 245 226 205 253 1397 0 1397 +52 232.83
6 Valentin Saulnier France none Squad 13 - SLC 224 246 205 210 275 233 1393 0 1393 +48 232.17
7 Andrea Mangiacotti Italy none Squad 27- SLC 258 268 178 150 279 259 1392 0 1392 +47 232
8 Mark Jacobs Netherlands none Squad 1 - SLC 255 230 201 275 201 227 1389 0 1389 +44 231.5
9 Pete Stevenson United Kingdom none Squad 24 - SLC 211 215 256 202 246 256 1386 0 1386 +41 231
10 Ben Robinson United Kingdom none Squad 18 - SLC 223 266 213 217 233 220 1372 0 1372 +27 228.67
11 Matt Lochhead United Kingdom none Squad 24 - SLC 279 219 213 258 199 204 1372 0 1372 +27 228.67
12 Dennis Linhart Germany none Squad 15 - SLC 205 213 203 258 266 224 1369 0 1369 +24 228.17
13 Kim Bolleby Sweden none Squad 19 - SLC 223 235 212 258 200 240 1368 0 1368 +23 228
14 Nick De Gelder Netherlands none Squad 1 - SLC 228 195 211 276 193 263 1366 0 1366 +21 227.67
15 Niko Oksanen Finland none Squad 19 - SLC 258 219 237 169 240 237 1360 0 1360 +15 226.67
16 Anton Kuptz Germany none Squad 23 - SLC 259 213 223 237 232 192 1356 0 1356 +11 226
17 Michael Krämer Germany none Squad 2 - SLC 204 223 172 266 244 245 1354 0 1354 +9 225.67
18 Romain Franchi France none Squad 27- SLC 236 236 162 224 253 234 1345 0 1345 0 224.17
Cut Top 18
19 Daniel Börner Germany none Squad 5 - SLC 213 205 255 235 224 209 1341 0 1341 -4 223.5
20 Oliver Morig Germany none Squad 8 - SLC 231 244 215 266 166 211 1333 0 1333 -12 222.17
21 Edvinas Skarbalius Lithuania none Squad 19 - SLC 246 206 211 210 221 236 1330 0 1330 -15 221.67
22 Nadine Meier Germany none Squad 13 - SLC 239 148 211 213 235 234 1280 48 1328 -17 221.33
23 Šimon Hrušovský Slovakia none Squad 21 - SLC 216 258 216 245 176 213 1324 0 1324 -21 220.67
24 Frank Öing Germany Seniors 50+ Squad 6 - SLC 209 246 257 214 187 210 1323 0 1323 -22 220.5

10.794851s - 29.22KB