Name Country Gender Squad Results Scratch HDCP Total Average
Teodor Samuelsson Sweden male Final step 3 216 265 224 2209 0 2209 235
Niclas Sørensen Denmark male Final step 3 234 258 254 2159 0 2159 248.67
Emanuel Jonsson Sweden male Final step 3 215 279 226 2150 0 2150 240
Mike Bergmann Netherlands male Final step 3 267 227 224 2148 0 2148 239.33
William Svensson Sweden male Final step 3 241 224 224 2133 0 2133 229.67
Valentin Saulnier France male Final step 3 248 247 268 2131 0 2131 254.33
Tobias Kastfelt Bryde Denmark male Final step 3 268 227 237 2108 0 2108 244
Mark Jacobs Netherlands male Final step 3 258 201 238 2098 0 2098 232.33
Anton Petersen Denmark male Final step 3 193 191 277 2043 0 2043 220.33
Nick De Gelder Netherlands male Final step 3 189 221 249 2031 0 2031 219.67
Andrea Mangiacotti Italy male Final step 3 240 215 194 2019 0 2019 216.33
Michael Krämer Germany male Final step 3 195 206 211 1983 0 1983 204
Tim Lindacher Germany male Squad 26 258 224 300 279 300 233 1594 0 1594 265.67
Teodor Samuelsson Sweden male Final step 2 223 247 259 1504 0 1504 243
Zeno Janssen Germany male Squad 30 279 248 276 263 211 205 1482 0 1482 247
Mathias Ankerdal Denmark male Squad 25 183 269 244 236 300 245 1477 0 1477 246.17
Emanuel Jonsson Sweden male Squad 22 245 223 279 248 219 255 1469 0 1469 244.83
Anton Petersen Denmark male Squad 30 231 227 234 289 268 218 1467 0 1467 244.5
Tim Stampe Denmark male Squad 25 268 213 235 268 257 212 1453 0 1453 242.17
Paul Purps Germany male Squad 22 224 298 279 226 189 236 1452 0 1452 242
Carl Eklund Sweden male Squad 18 - SLC 249 254 192 268 258 231 1452 0 1452 242
Carl Eklund Sweden male Squad 25 263 247 236 289 224 193 1452 0 1452 242
Moritz Wiemken Germany male Squad 10 278 279 195 279 234 184 1449 0 1449 241.5
William Svensson Sweden male Final step 2 236 290 200 1444 0 1444 242
Teodor Samuelsson Sweden male Squad 28 258 208 256 221 247 247 1437 0 1437 239.5
William Svensson Sweden male Squad 19 - SLC 299 236 255 226 233 185 1434 0 1434 239
Mike Bergmann Netherlands male Final step 2 278 241 245 1430 0 1430 254.67
Emanuel Jonsson Sweden male Final step 2 224 237 171 1430 0 1430 210.67
Mike Bergmann Netherlands male Squad 29 267 214 239 233 193 279 1425 0 1425 237.5
Vasilios Stefopoulos Greece male Squad 28 202 279 205 289 258 190 1423 0 1423 237.17
Pascal Winternheimer Germany male Squad 9 - SLC 190 256 217 266 265 227 1421 0 1421 236.83
Kény Billaut France male Squad 14 224 258 243 197 245 253 1420 0 1420 236.67
Nils Nuckel Germany male Squad 10 235 216 248 279 249 193 1420 0 1420 236.67
Dennis Grünheid Germany male Squad 26 241 285 226 258 193 215 1418 0 1418 236.33
Max Lorenz Germany male Squad 28 218 247 245 246 237 224 1417 0 1417 236.17
Niclas Sørensen Denmark male Final step 2 193 267 269 1413 0 1413 243
Lukáš Jelínek Czech Republic male Squad 17 - SLC 245 182 279 204 236 267 1413 0 1413 235.5
Niclas Sørensen Denmark male Squad 29 247 226 178 252 257 252 1412 0 1412 235.33
David Barak Slovakia male Squad 24 - SLC 224 279 209 234 242 213 1401 0 1401 233.5
Mark Jacobs Netherlands male Final step 2 232 257 194 1401 0 1401 227.67
Linus Schröder Germany male Squad 30 248 268 237 169 231 246 1399 0 1399 233.17
Fabian Kloos Germany male Squad 9 - SLC 243 225 245 226 205 253 1397 0 1397 232.83
Dennis Grünheid Germany male Squad 27- SLC 226 236 236 208 246 241 1393 0 1393 232.17
Valentin Saulnier France male Squad 13 - SLC 224 246 205 210 275 233 1393 0 1393 232.17
Andrea Mangiacotti Italy male Squad 27- SLC 258 268 178 150 279 259 1392 0 1392 232
Timo Schröder Germany male Squad 30 236 257 233 226 237 202 1391 0 1391 231.83
Arnar Jonsson Iceland male Squad 26 245 235 279 243 192 197 1391 0 1391 231.83
Bjørn Saksager Jensen Denmark male Squad 25 245 182 279 209 237 237 1389 0 1389 231.5
Mark Jacobs Netherlands male Squad 1 - SLC 255 230 201 275 201 227 1389 0 1389 231.5
Pete Stevenson United Kingdom male Squad 24 - SLC 211 215 256 202 246 256 1386 0 1386 231
Teodor Samuelsson Sweden male Squad 25 268 199 276 206 266 171 1386 0 1386 231
Anton Petersen Denmark male Final step 2 235 275 166 1382 0 1382 225.33
Zeno Janssen Germany male Squad 28 246 249 223 259 214 190 1381 0 1381 230.17
Tobias Kastfelt Bryde Denmark male Final step 2 247 224 219 1376 0 1376 230
Zeno Janssen Germany male Squad 22 207 258 243 189 234 243 1374 0 1374 229
Eleftherios Montsenigos Greece male Squad 25 168 199 249 279 247 230 1372 0 1372 228.67
Nick De Gelder Netherlands male Final step 2 215 198 227 1372 0 1372 213.33
Ben Robinson United Kingdom male Squad 18 - SLC 223 266 213 217 233 220 1372 0 1372 228.67
Matt Lochhead United Kingdom male Squad 24 - SLC 279 219 213 258 199 204 1372 0 1372 228.67
Anton Kuptz Germany male Squad 26 246 268 247 178 245 188 1372 0 1372 228.67
Michael Krämer Germany male Final step 2 204 276 223 1371 0 1371 234.33
Andrea Mangiacotti Italy male Final step 2 279 224 201 1370 0 1370 234.67
Dennis Linhart Germany male Squad 15 - SLC 205 213 203 258 266 224 1369 0 1369 228.17
Kim Bolleby Sweden male Squad 19 - SLC 223 235 212 258 200 240 1368 0 1368 228
Valentin Saulnier France male Final step 2 241 171 184 1368 0 1368 198.67
Elliot Moulin Sweden male Squad 29 238 239 222 226 238 204 1367 0 1367 227.83
Nick De Gelder Netherlands male Squad 1 - SLC 228 195 211 276 193 263 1366 0 1366 227.67
Patrick Hehnen Germany male Squad 14 222 164 218 279 246 235 1364 0 1364 227.33
Frank Öing Germany male Squad 3 187 237 280 225 199 235 1363 0 1363 227.17
Nicolas Carter Denmark male Squad 29 246 241 223 216 192 244 1362 0 1362 227
Christian Haas Germany male Squad 10 176 236 210 234 275 230 1361 0 1361 226.83
Niko Oksanen Finland male Squad 19 - SLC 258 219 237 169 240 237 1360 0 1360 226.67
Niko Theiß Germany male Squad 22 263 157 222 241 247 230 1360 0 1360 226.67
Anton Kuptz Germany male Squad 23 - SLC 259 213 223 237 232 192 1356 0 1356 226
Timo Schröder Germany male Squad 26 204 212 223 257 234 225 1355 0 1355 225.83
Thomas De Marini San Marino male Squad 28 185 279 160 245 229 257 1355 0 1355 225.83
Michael Krämer Germany male Squad 2 - SLC 204 223 172 266 244 245 1354 0 1354 225.67
Pete Stevenson United Kingdom male Final step 2 225 247 234 1351 0 1351 235.33
Edvinas Skarbalius Lithuania male Squad 29 227 212 279 269 159 203 1349 0 1349 224.83
Romain Franchi France male Squad 27- SLC 236 236 162 224 253 234 1345 0 1345 224.17
David Barak Slovakia male Squad 26 244 205 193 265 188 248 1343 0 1343 223.83
Tim Lindacher Germany male Squad 22 247 190 247 177 244 237 1342 0 1342 223.67
Mark Jacobs Netherlands male Squad 4 194 266 258 192 196 235 1341 0 1341 223.5
Daniel Börner Germany male Squad 5 - SLC 213 205 255 235 224 209 1341 0 1341 223.5
Mathias Ankerdal Denmark male Final step 2 217 185 204 1341 0 1341 202
Mark Jacobs Netherlands male Squad 3 196 234 259 203 256 191 1339 0 1339 223.17
Thomas De Marini San Marino male Squad 26 225 247 233 201 198 234 1338 0 1338 223
Kim Bolleby Sweden male Squad 20 - SLC 183 201 233 268 257 195 1337 0 1337 222.83
Aidas Daniunas Lithuania male Squad 30 206 256 217 220 208 227 1334 0 1334 222.33
Anastasis Exarxou Greece male Squad 29 237 184 196 226 223 267 1333 0 1333 222.17
Frank Wiemken Germany male Squad 10 158 279 215 232 213 236 1333 0 1333 222.17
Oliver Morig Germany male Squad 8 - SLC 231 244 215 266 166 211 1333 0 1333 222.17
Edvinas Skarbalius Lithuania male Squad 19 - SLC 246 206 211 210 221 236 1330 0 1330 221.67
Niclas Sørensen Denmark male Squad 25 246 223 206 203 246 205 1329 0 1329 221.5
Michael Krämer Germany male Squad 30 226 268 215 186 186 247 1328 0 1328 221.33
Ben Robinson United Kingdom male Squad 25 229 186 236 257 248 172 1328 0 1328 221.33
Nadine Meier Germany female Squad 13 - SLC 239 148 211 213 235 234 1280 48 1328 221.33
Tony Eklund Sweden male Final step 2 221 257 175 1326 0 1326 217.67
Šimon Hrušovský Slovakia male Squad 21 - SLC 216 258 216 245 176 213 1324 0 1324 220.67
Frank Öing Germany male Squad 6 - SLC 209 246 257 214 187 210 1323 0 1323 220.5
Philipp Einer Germany male Squad 13 - SLC 171 210 216 228 258 237 1320 0 1320 220
Nicolas Carter Denmark male Squad 25 235 212 246 187 235 205 1320 0 1320 220
Mike Bergmann Netherlands male Squad 4 236 278 225 202 194 185 1320 0 1320 220
Tony Eklund Sweden male Squad 19 - SLC 254 232 163 236 176 258 1319 0 1319 219.83
Anton Kuptz Germany male Final step 2 209 218 238 1318 0 1318 221.67
Romain Franchi France male Squad 25 233 222 268 173 241 180 1317 0 1317 219.5
Frank Heine Germany male Squad 2 - SLC 247 186 245 189 222 228 1317 0 1317 219.5
Tim Stampe Denmark male Squad 20 - SLC 189 220 188 215 258 246 1316 0 1316 219.33
Andreas Hernitschek Germany male Squad 10 216 224 229 206 217 224 1316 0 1316 219.33
Aidas Daniunas Lithuania male Squad 28 188 199 257 255 205 212 1316 0 1316 219.33
Andreas Hernitschek Germany male Squad 8 - SLC 214 236 238 219 171 237 1315 0 1315 219.17
Tobias Kastfelt Bryde Denmark male Squad 30 267 269 174 159 211 235 1315 0 1315 219.17
Marcel Sass Germany male Squad 14 228 220 207 202 237 221 1315 0 1315 219.17
Misaki Bolleby Japan female Squad 24 - SLC 225 235 207 191 203 204 1265 48 1313 218.83
Oliver Morig Germany male Squad 5 - SLC 265 176 233 211 190 236 1311 0 1311 218.5
Misaki Bolleby Japan female Squad 21 - SLC 238 169 212 264 168 212 1263 48 1311 218.5
Daniel Friesch Germany male Squad 11 - SLC 164 198 233 266 246 203 1310 0 1310 218.33
Stamatios Roros Greece male Squad 22 256 182 210 227 215 218 1308 0 1308 218
William Svensson Sweden male Squad 17 - SLC 178 233 177 269 235 216 1308 0 1308 218
Eleftherios Montsenigos Greece male Squad 30 220 249 183 227 226 203 1308 0 1308 218
Vivien Bados France male Squad 25 248 182 203 205 224 245 1307 0 1307 217.83
Stamatios Roros Greece male Squad 28 189 216 244 245 196 217 1307 0 1307 217.83
Fabian Kloos Germany male Squad 28 191 267 204 253 234 158 1307 0 1307 217.83
Misaki Bolleby Japan female Squad 20 - SLC 247 248 189 160 201 214 1259 48 1307 217.83
Stamatios Roros Greece male Squad 29 193 212 218 190 246 247 1306 0 1306 217.67
Thomas De Marini San Marino male Squad 24 - SLC 233 180 240 257 172 224 1306 0 1306 217.67
Maximilian Fühner Germany male Squad 9 - SLC 201 256 177 211 258 203 1306 0 1306 217.67
Thomas De Marini San Marino male Squad 30 194 221 227 191 227 246 1306 0 1306 217.67
Mathias Ankerdal Denmark male Squad 24 - SLC 207 245 258 198 208 189 1305 0 1305 217.5
Patrick Weichert Germany male Squad 28 219 237 205 170 237 236 1304 0 1304 217.33
Andrea Mangiacotti Italy male Squad 25 244 198 257 171 200 234 1304 0 1304 217.33
Kevin Köseoglu Germany male Squad 9 - SLC 240 233 225 201 240 165 1304 0 1304 217.33
Anton Kuptz Germany male Squad 24 - SLC 214 205 197 229 200 258 1303 0 1303 217.17
Sandro Brandt Germany male Squad 25 223 168 214 233 217 246 1301 0 1301 216.83
Arnar Jonsson Iceland male Squad 23 - SLC 192 224 192 225 226 242 1301 0 1301 216.83
Maris Materne Germany male Squad 10 214 230 222 217 193 224 1300 0 1300 216.67
Max Lorenz Germany male Final step 2 214 233 170 1299 0 1299 205.67
George Stefanidis Greece male Squad 25 208 181 205 255 213 236 1298 0 1298 216.33
Kény Billaut France male Squad 13 - SLC 236 215 224 200 209 213 1297 0 1297 216.17
Romain Franchi France male Final step 2 212 201 219 1296 0 1296 210.67
Daniel Härtel Germany male Squad 27- SLC 166 180 259 220 225 245 1295 0 1295 215.83
Aidas Daniunas Lithuania male Squad 19 - SLC 245 238 208 202 243 159 1295 0 1295 215.83
Niclas Sørensen Denmark male Squad 20 - SLC 230 223 201 252 175 213 1294 0 1294 215.67
Patrick Hehnen Germany male Squad 10 225 212 198 236 223 200 1294 0 1294 215.67
Kevin Köseoglu Germany male Squad 11 - SLC 188 235 205 193 234 238 1293 0 1293 215.5
Anastasis Exarxou Greece male Squad 28 248 195 213 246 168 223 1293 0 1293 215.5
Dan French United Kingdom male Squad 9 - SLC 202 221 214 204 233 217 1291 0 1291 215.17
Sandro Brandt Germany male Squad 29 237 204 238 217 180 214 1290 0 1290 215
Andrea Mangiacotti Italy male Squad 24 - SLC 247 178 218 181 257 209 1290 0 1290 215
Oliver Morig Germany male Squad 15 - SLC 210 206 249 224 175 225 1289 0 1289 214.83
Arnar Jonsson Iceland male Squad 21 - SLC 213 228 228 192 191 236 1288 0 1288 214.67
Mike Bergmann Netherlands male Squad 3 223 244 185 201 244 191 1288 0 1288 214.67
Rene Belgar Germany male Squad 21 - SLC 187 215 211 254 233 188 1288 0 1288 214.67
David Cooper United Kingdom male Squad 28 243 210 204 241 204 185 1287 0 1287 214.5
Arnar Jonsson Iceland male Squad 22 231 225 235 184 235 177 1287 0 1287 214.5
Philipp Gladigau Germany male Squad 17 - SLC 227 194 258 214 218 176 1287 0 1287 214.5
Mathias Ankerdal Denmark male Squad 17 - SLC 267 202 186 212 215 204 1286 0 1286 214.33
Anastasis Exarxou Greece male Final step 2 212 237 191 1285 0 1285 213.33
Timo Schröder Germany male Squad 28 257 216 218 169 212 212 1284 0 1284 214
Daniel Börner Germany male Final step 2 191 235 173 1284 0 1284 199.67
Laura Kockro Germany female Squad 27- SLC 183 211 182 256 190 214 1236 48 1284 214
Linus Schröder Germany male Squad 28 181 225 247 195 224 210 1282 0 1282 213.67
Michael Michajlow Germany male Squad 11 - SLC 214 244 194 194 223 212 1281 0 1281 213.5
Oliver Morig Germany male Squad 20 - SLC 215 226 213 200 257 168 1279 0 1279 213.17
Rene Belgar Germany male Squad 20 - SLC 210 187 194 233 222 232 1278 0 1278 213
Stefanya Büchel Germany female Squad 5 - SLC 215 189 216 216 213 180 1229 48 1277 212.83
Robin Reincke Germany male Squad 30 222 195 216 236 192 215 1276 0 1276 212.67
Sven Garbotz Germany male Squad 29 236 183 209 235 233 180 1276 0 1276 212.67
Misaki Bolleby Japan female Squad 26 216 190 185 191 225 221 1228 48 1276 212.67
Essi Pakarinen Finland female Squad 19 - SLC 249 162 225 209 217 166 1228 48 1276 212.67
Carl Eklund Sweden male Final step 2 224 219 183 1275 0 1275 208.67
Michael Krämer Germany male Squad 1 - SLC 180 221 256 193 245 180 1275 0 1275 212.5
Mike Bergmann Netherlands male Squad 1 - SLC 181 193 245 224 215 216 1274 0 1274 212.33
Andreas Hernitschek Germany male Squad 3 280 227 158 213 181 214 1273 0 1273 212.17
Vivien Bados France male Squad 29 223 201 245 173 213 216 1271 0 1271 211.83
Pete Stevenson United Kingdom male Squad 21 - SLC 248 242 201 191 200 189 1271 0 1271 211.83
Dennis Linhart Germany male Squad 13 - SLC 238 217 221 167 247 181 1271 0 1271 211.83
Anastasis Exarxou Greece male Squad 30 227 226 235 221 185 177 1271 0 1271 211.83
Kim Bolleby Sweden male Final step 2 182 259 155 1271 0 1271 198.67
Thomas Verschuere France male Squad 29 278 218 217 165 216 176 1270 0 1270 211.67
Dario Stein Germany male Squad 23 - SLC 168 190 278 214 170 248 1268 0 1268 211.33
Elliot Moulin Sweden male Squad 30 219 212 238 237 203 159 1268 0 1268 211.33
Dennis Linhart Germany male Squad 12 - SLC 193 256 226 222 194 175 1266 0 1266 211
Anton Petersen Denmark male Squad 29 149 249 203 223 217 224 1265 0 1265 210.83
Anton Kuptz Germany male Squad 27- SLC 237 236 226 205 172 189 1265 0 1265 210.83
Carl Eklund Sweden male Squad 22 249 242 173 226 183 191 1264 0 1264 210.67
Patrick Weichert Germany male Squad 24 - SLC 300 163 191 220 200 190 1264 0 1264 210.67
Edvinas Skarbalius Lithuania male Squad 28 214 230 202 214 180 222 1262 0 1262 210.33
Patrick Hehnen Germany male Final step 2 255 146 214 1259 0 1259 205
Philipp Gladigau Germany male Squad 10 192 221 234 205 213 192 1257 0 1257 209.5
Mathias Ankerdal Denmark male Squad 20 - SLC 172 235 277 207 182 184 1257 0 1257 209.5
Nils Nuckel Germany male Squad 1 - SLC 236 211 234 158 184 233 1256 0 1256 209.33
Aidas Daniunas Lithuania male Final step 2 256 172 164 1256 0 1256 197.33
Eleftherios Montsenigos Greece male Squad 28 226 215 170 214 207 223 1255 0 1255 209.17
Menno Van Den Heuvel Netherlands male Squad 29 167 214 187 258 226 202 1254 0 1254 209
Kény Billaut France male Final step 2 185 196 224 1253 0 1253 201.67
Daniel Börner Germany male Squad 4 213 244 165 232 182 216 1252 0 1252 208.67
Nadine Meier Germany female Squad 28 227 180 226 190 246 134 1203 48 1251 208.5
Niclas Sørensen Denmark male Squad 23 - SLC 193 176 239 211 221 210 1250 0 1250 208.33
Misaki Bolleby Japan female Final step 2 217 175 172 1226 24 1250 196
Šimon Hrušovský Slovakia male Squad 23 - SLC 217 217 229 173 231 182 1249 0 1249 208.17
Maximilian Fühner Germany male Squad 10 194 259 209 205 199 182 1248 0 1248 208
Patrick Hehnen Germany male Squad 9 - SLC 192 233 216 205 203 198 1247 0 1247 207.83
Mick Ankerdal Denmark male Squad 24 - SLC 210 172 213 222 257 173 1247 0 1247 207.83
Patrick Hehnen Germany male Squad 13 - SLC 220 204 217 180 220 205 1246 0 1246 207.67
Matus Hrusovsky Slovakia male Squad 21 - SLC 194 245 184 216 255 152 1246 0 1246 207.67
Ísak Birkir Sævarsson Iceland male Squad 27- SLC 230 175 188 194 227 231 1245 0 1245 207.5
Robin Reincke Germany male Squad 27- SLC 146 153 233 229 239 244 1244 0 1244 207.33
George Stefanidis Greece male Squad 24 - SLC 181 237 174 218 217 217 1244 0 1244 207.33
David Cooper United Kingdom male Squad 10 247 205 234 173 205 179 1243 0 1243 207.17
Rasmus Samuelsson Sweden male Squad 29 202 192 238 212 226 172 1242 0 1242 207
Alain Nicolas France male Squad 27- SLC 172 204 177 223 224 241 1241 0 1241 206.83
Cullen Vincellette United States male Squad 15 - SLC 185 213 215 185 244 196 1238 0 1238 206.33
Marcus Ruschke Germany male Squad 3 214 198 225 172 235 194 1238 0 1238 206.33
Matus Hrusovsky Slovakia male Squad 30 266 182 222 185 216 167 1238 0 1238 206.33
Niclas Sørensen Denmark male Squad 28 225 225 177 191 245 174 1237 0 1237 206.17
Stamatios Roros Greece male Squad 30 222 172 238 242 182 180 1236 0 1236 206
Edvinas Skarbalius Lithuania male Squad 20 - SLC 235 179 182 225 213 201 1235 0 1235 205.83
Aidas Daniunas Lithuania male Squad 25 221 214 186 218 199 197 1235 0 1235 205.83
Fiona Nadine Lindemann Germany female Squad 25 224 220 164 189 187 203 1187 48 1235 205.83
Matteo Corazza San Marino male Squad 28 254 209 180 208 190 192 1233 0 1233 205.5
Dennis Linhart Germany male Squad 14 165 245 215 223 204 181 1233 0 1233 205.5
Robert Higar United States male Squad 20 - SLC 189 211 191 192 213 235 1231 0 1231 205.17
Stefanya Büchel Germany female Squad 28 196 192 204 164 213 213 1182 48 1230 205
Mark Jonasdofsky Germany male Squad 1 - SLC 207 186 196 199 212 229 1229 0 1229 204.83
Robert Higar United States male Squad 17 - SLC 163 178 235 223 202 226 1227 0 1227 204.5
Ernesto Catibog Germany male Squad 18 - SLC 223 170 201 175 243 215 1227 0 1227 204.5
Arnar Jonsson Iceland male Squad 18 - SLC 184 253 180 217 219 174 1227 0 1227 204.5
Valentin Saulnier France male Squad 14 255 236 169 165 230 172 1227 0 1227 204.5
Tim Lindacher Germany male Squad 20 - SLC 180 203 180 211 253 199 1226 0 1226 204.33
Dennis Linhart Germany male Squad 4 194 180 201 257 201 193 1226 0 1226 204.33
Thomas Laymet-Carre France male Squad 20 - SLC 212 184 178 217 232 202 1225 0 1225 204.17
Anastasis Exarxou Greece male Squad 25 233 236 212 169 206 169 1225 0 1225 204.17
Nadine Meier Germany female Squad 12 - SLC 169 168 173 213 209 245 1177 48 1225 204.17
David Barak Slovakia male Squad 21 - SLC 209 195 198 228 189 205 1224 0 1224 204
Andreas Hernitschek Germany male Squad 6 - SLC 245 182 192 177 224 204 1224 0 1224 204
Matteo Corazza San Marino male Squad 26 181 199 221 224 194 204 1223 0 1223 203.83
Thomas Laymet-Carre France male Squad 30 187 212 209 211 201 203 1223 0 1223 203.83
Max Wiemken Germany male Squad 8 - SLC 201 184 253 175 185 223 1221 0 1221 203.5
Ísak Birkir Sævarsson Iceland male Squad 29 182 259 153 225 200 202 1221 0 1221 203.5
Marcel Sass Germany male Squad 10 237 198 216 201 193 175 1220 0 1220 203.33
Anton Kuptz Germany male Squad 22 211 171 244 197 179 217 1219 0 1219 203.17
Ísak Birkir Sævarsson Iceland male Squad 30 258 181 188 211 213 168 1219 0 1219 203.17
Andreas Hernitschek Germany male Squad 2 - SLC 199 171 213 224 209 202 1218 0 1218 203
Sven Garbotz Germany male Squad 28 206 210 230 249 168 155 1218 0 1218 203
Hans-Jürgen Müller Germany male Squad 30 186 226 224 216 215 149 1216 0 1216 202.67
Claudia Winternheimer Germany female Squad 13 - SLC 203 213 200 183 173 196 1168 48 1216 202.67
Max Lorenz Germany male Squad 25 206 215 224 222 161 187 1215 0 1215 202.5
Dan French United Kingdom male Squad 8 - SLC 189 211 186 212 225 192 1215 0 1215 202.5
George Stefanidis Greece male Squad 28 214 215 217 191 194 184 1215 0 1215 202.5
Florentine Burmeister Germany female Squad 28 204 184 175 196 215 193 1167 48 1215 202.5
Aidas Daniunas Lithuania male Squad 20 - SLC 235 168 196 242 158 215 1214 0 1214 202.33
Marcus Weber Germany male Squad 5 - SLC 255 200 151 203 203 200 1212 0 1212 202
David Barak Slovakia male Squad 22 170 254 225 155 224 184 1212 0 1212 202
Bjørn Saksager Jensen Denmark male Squad 23 - SLC 257 212 194 193 173 183 1212 0 1212 202
Rasmus Samuelsson Sweden male Squad 28 164 178 172 215 215 267 1211 0 1211 201.83
Niko Theiß Germany male Squad 10 209 172 179 220 234 197 1211 0 1211 201.83
Robin Reincke Germany male Squad 25 245 180 190 204 199 193 1211 0 1211 201.83
Marcel Kraft Germany male Squad 16 - SLC 204 245 121 211 229 200 1210 0 1210 201.67
Cullen Vincellette United States male Squad 14 219 170 182 177 207 255 1210 0 1210 201.67
Ernesto Catibog Germany male Squad 6 - SLC 202 234 190 159 208 216 1209 0 1209 201.5
Tobias Kastfelt Bryde Denmark male Squad 29 244 189 190 205 183 198 1209 0 1209 201.5
Alexandra Giannadaki Greece female Squad 30 246 222 120 167 212 194 1161 48 1209 201.5
Dieter Wiemken Germany male Squad 8 - SLC 153 202 226 232 186 209 1208 0 1208 201.33
Ben Robinson United Kingdom male Squad 21 - SLC 220 170 164 255 188 210 1207 0 1207 201.17
Marcel Kraft Germany male Squad 1 - SLC 243 162 219 185 220 178 1207 0 1207 201.17
Philipp Witon Germany male Squad 22 221 180 198 224 182 201 1206 0 1206 201
Frank Öing Germany male Squad 5 - SLC 236 217 174 211 193 175 1206 0 1206 201
Melania Rossi Italy female Squad 17 - SLC 212 194 233 198 146 175 1158 48 1206 201
Thomas Verschuere France male Squad 27- SLC 182 216 215 176 169 247 1205 0 1205 200.83
Vasilios Stefopoulos Greece male Squad 25 231 199 199 191 191 194 1205 0 1205 200.83
Benjamin Runge United States male Squad 19 - SLC 193 180 191 228 200 210 1202 0 1202 200.33
Martina Schütz Germany female Squad 16 - SLC 159 189 184 195 203 224 1154 48 1202 200.33
Stefanya Büchel Germany female Squad 17 - SLC 158 158 207 202 224 204 1153 48 1201 200.17
Robert Higar United States male Squad 21 - SLC 193 188 204 179 169 267 1200 0 1200 200
Leonard Kitzinger Germany male Squad 16 - SLC 226 189 225 171 204 183 1198 0 1198 199.67
Mick Ankerdal Denmark male Squad 18 - SLC 216 192 183 155 236 215 1197 0 1197 199.5
Mark Jonasdofsky Germany male Squad 4 169 210 167 213 245 193 1197 0 1197 199.5
Matus Hrusovsky Slovakia male Squad 23 - SLC 221 254 161 174 211 176 1197 0 1197 199.5
Emanuel Jonsson Sweden male Squad 21 - SLC 177 147 223 257 221 171 1196 0 1196 199.33
Marcus Weber Germany male Squad 1 - SLC 173 183 183 204 209 243 1195 0 1195 199.17
Maximilian Fühner Germany male Squad 13 - SLC 222 191 190 182 204 206 1195 0 1195 199.17
Pascal Kempgens Germany male Squad 9 - SLC 185 200 211 186 181 231 1194 0 1194 199
Ray Love II United States male Squad 10 211 186 188 194 190 225 1194 0 1194 199
Anastasis Exarxou Greece male Squad 22 157 203 203 226 231 174 1194 0 1194 199
Arnar Jonsson Iceland male Squad 19 - SLC 199 181 204 218 191 200 1193 0 1193 198.83
Kerstin Trebes Germany female Squad 18 - SLC 203 242 143 198 175 184 1145 48 1193 198.83
Marcel Sass Germany male Squad 9 - SLC 192 192 198 225 214 171 1192 0 1192 198.67
Daniel Friesch Germany male Squad 16 - SLC 226 165 203 180 178 238 1190 0 1190 198.33
Nicolas Carter Denmark male Squad 24 - SLC 225 180 204 181 178 222 1190 0 1190 198.33
Nikolaos Kagialoglou Greece male Squad 30 183 166 173 207 225 235 1189 0 1189 198.17
Maris Materne Germany male Squad 27- SLC 184 182 244 193 178 207 1188 0 1188 198
Nikolaos Kagialoglou Greece male Squad 28 165 212 244 175 212 180 1188 0 1188 198
Alain Nicolas France male Squad 25 180 150 223 215 236 183 1187 0 1187 197.83
Arnar Jonsson Iceland male Squad 20 - SLC 231 177 214 194 198 172 1186 0 1186 197.67
Marcel Kraft Germany male Squad 2 - SLC 191 206 166 198 214 209 1184 0 1184 197.33
Leonard Kitzinger Germany male Squad 15 - SLC 152 233 237 171 190 201 1184 0 1184 197.33
Edvinas Skarbalius Lithuania male Final step 2 170 203 170 1183 0 1183 181
Aidas Daniunas Lithuania male Squad 23 - SLC 223 233 149 201 179 198 1183 0 1183 197.17
Kevin Köseoglu Germany male Squad 12 - SLC 197 202 197 178 216 192 1182 0 1182 197
Šimon Hrušovský Slovakia male Squad 25 213 180 178 205 178 228 1182 0 1182 197
Zeno Janssen Germany male Squad 24 - SLC 165 268 216 202 158 172 1181 0 1181 196.83
Ray Love II United States male Squad 12 - SLC 192 223 192 211 222 140 1180 0 1180 196.67
Philipp Witon Germany male Squad 26 168 236 169 180 181 244 1178 0 1178 196.33
Florian Hanauer Germany male Squad 8 - SLC 225 209 176 174 181 213 1178 0 1178 196.33
Ferdinand Castro Germany male Squad 10 187 219 213 197 188 174 1178 0 1178 196.33
Pete Stevenson United Kingdom male Squad 23 - SLC 169 182 198 188 237 203 1177 0 1177 196.17
Michael Krämer Germany male Squad 3 212 180 204 229 174 178 1177 0 1177 196.17
Pascal Schütz Germany male Squad 3 155 205 235 222 190 170 1177 0 1177 196.17
Florian Hanauer Germany male Squad 10 139 223 220 246 161 184 1173 0 1173 195.5
Ferdinand Castro Germany male Squad 6 - SLC 221 218 236 157 174 167 1173 0 1173 195.5
Nicolas Cavin Switzerland male Squad 29 180 138 212 278 202 163 1173 0 1173 195.5
Maximilian Fühner Germany male Squad 14 170 202 155 236 217 191 1171 0 1171 195.17
Fiona Nadine Lindemann Germany female Squad 23 - SLC 220 171 171 191 165 205 1123 48 1171 195.17
Emanuel Jonsson Sweden male Squad 23 - SLC 186 238 222 185 193 145 1169 0 1169 194.83
Vasilios Stefopoulos Greece male Squad 22 188 181 171 214 204 209 1167 0 1167 194.5
Eleftherios Montsenigos Greece male Squad 22 186 153 221 188 225 193 1166 0 1166 194.33
Nikolaos Kagialoglou Greece male Squad 25 178 221 185 199 199 184 1166 0 1166 194.33
Maris Materne Germany male Squad 29 198 209 186 179 209 184 1165 0 1165 194.17
Marcel Kraft Germany male Squad 3 184 168 209 256 178 169 1164 0 1164 194
Martina Schütz Germany female Squad 10 157 199 184 182 211 183 1116 48 1164 194
Uwe Tscharke Germany male Squad 1 - SLC 189 201 209 195 201 168 1163 0 1163 193.83
Marcel Sass Germany male Squad 13 - SLC 227 193 179 148 200 214 1161 0 1161 193.5
Natalie Groll Germany female Squad 28 159 198 177 215 175 189 1113 48 1161 193.5
Daniel Härtel Germany male Squad 21 - SLC 179 210 201 196 204 166 1156 0 1156 192.67
David Cooper United Kingdom male Squad 13 - SLC 249 154 245 177 169 162 1156 0 1156 192.67
Frank Wiemken Germany male Squad 9 - SLC 200 199 174 144 201 237 1155 0 1155 192.5
Hans-Jürgen Müller Germany male Squad 26 204 186 154 183 210 218 1155 0 1155 192.5
Ferdinand Castro Germany male Squad 22 211 213 189 177 174 191 1155 0 1155 192.5
Franziska Czech Germany female Squad 28 157 245 164 206 156 179 1107 48 1155 192.5
Daniel Friesch Germany male Squad 30 195 224 268 144 153 169 1153 0 1153 192.17
Nicolas Carter Denmark male Squad 27- SLC 188 202 214 152 181 215 1152 0 1152 192
Matt Lochhead United Kingdom male Squad 23 - SLC 174 211 197 178 226 166 1152 0 1152 192
Martina Schütz Germany female Squad 2 - SLC 173 191 172 224 188 156 1104 48 1152 192
Dennis Linhart Germany male Squad 5 - SLC 213 211 188 152 183 203 1150 0 1150 191.67
Ferdinand Castro Germany male Squad 18 - SLC 214 164 168 224 181 198 1149 0 1149 191.5
Tim Stampe Denmark male Squad 23 - SLC 204 221 166 170 211 177 1149 0 1149 191.5
Rasmus Samuelsson Sweden male Squad 25 169 224 209 201 172 174 1149 0 1149 191.5
Kerstin Trebes Germany female Squad 13 - SLC 140 234 228 152 184 163 1101 48 1149 191.5
Stamatios Roros Greece male Squad 25 221 181 159 203 202 182 1148 0 1148 191.33
Florentine Burmeister Germany female Squad 24 - SLC 200 198 156 175 156 214 1099 48 1147 191.17
Ísak Birkir Sævarsson Iceland male Squad 25 202 223 160 223 150 188 1146 0 1146 191
David Cooper United Kingdom male Squad 25 211 222 150 232 194 137 1146 0 1146 191
Maxine Bolek Germany female Squad 16 - SLC 169 181 183 194 186 184 1097 48 1145 190.83
Elliot Moulin Sweden male Squad 28 146 202 192 193 215 194 1142 0 1142 190.33
Alexandra Giannadaki Greece female Squad 28 202 211 207 144 149 181 1094 48 1142 190.33
Maxine Bolek Germany female Squad 29 163 180 225 191 169 165 1093 48 1141 190.17
Ernesto Catibog Germany male Squad 3 161 200 244 205 156 174 1140 0 1140 190
Valentinas Pinelis Lithuania male Squad 23 - SLC 177 147 165 184 254 213 1140 0 1140 190
Magnus Gudmundsson Iceland male Squad 29 181 219 219 204 186 130 1139 0 1139 189.83
Bülent Yaşarsoy Turkey male Squad 23 - SLC 183 154 186 170 208 236 1137 0 1137 189.5
Frank Heine Germany male Squad 21 - SLC 213 187 192 185 185 175 1137 0 1137 189.5
Maxine Bolek Germany female Squad 26 177 154 202 178 192 186 1089 48 1137 189.5
Nikolaos Kagialoglou Greece male Squad 22 203 148 148 195 229 213 1136 0 1136 189.33
Marco Pietschner Germany male Squad 8 - SLC 205 211 193 154 166 206 1135 0 1135 189.17
George Stefanidis Greece male Squad 22 201 208 161 214 182 169 1135 0 1135 189.17
Sandro Brandt Germany male Squad 23 - SLC 279 198 172 141 171 173 1134 0 1134 189
Adile Michajlow Turkey female Squad 13 - SLC 202 174 171 184 148 207 1086 48 1134 189
Niko Theiß Germany male Squad 17 - SLC 211 131 189 207 223 171 1132 0 1132 188.67
Tony Eklund Sweden male Squad 18 - SLC 168 226 161 183 226 168 1132 0 1132 188.67
David Cooper United Kingdom male Squad 4 191 180 181 170 141 268 1131 0 1131 188.5
Mark Jonasdofsky Germany male Squad 26 162 188 200 168 203 210 1131 0 1131 188.5
Pascal Schütz Germany male Squad 17 - SLC 193 206 188 183 182 177 1129 0 1129 188.17
Nicole Pietschner Germany female Squad 8 - SLC 195 205 164 145 172 200 1081 48 1129 188.17
Philipp Einer Germany male Squad 14 133 200 220 190 184 201 1128 0 1128 188
Dennis Schouten Germany male Squad 9 - SLC 223 192 162 193 171 186 1127 0 1127 187.83
Marco Pietschner Germany male Squad 10 249 172 152 200 195 159 1127 0 1127 187.83
Nils Nuckel Germany male Squad 4 165 230 197 197 169 167 1125 0 1125 187.5
Alain Nicolas France male Squad 29 188 205 169 225 159 178 1124 0 1124 187.33
Benjamin Runge United States male Squad 15 - SLC 172 176 184 169 207 216 1124 0 1124 187.33
Laura Kockro Germany female Squad 29 174 174 180 188 187 173 1076 48 1124 187.33
Vivien Bados France male Squad 27- SLC 246 190 139 169 187 191 1122 0 1122 187
Oliver Morig Germany male Squad 29 224 201 177 205 170 145 1122 0 1122 187
Damian Machura Germany male Squad 16 - SLC 180 205 245 174 171 146 1121 0 1121 186.83
Kim Bolleby Sweden male Squad 21 - SLC 202 168 195 186 179 190 1120 0 1120 186.67
Marco Pietschner Germany male Squad 12 - SLC 190 171 159 177 214 208 1119 0 1119 186.5
Ferdinand Castro Germany male Squad 16 - SLC 182 216 222 175 151 172 1118 0 1118 186.33
Arnar Jonsson Iceland male Squad 25 189 180 166 248 204 131 1118 0 1118 186.33
Nele Rostek Germany female Squad 3 142 180 145 205 204 194 1070 48 1118 186.33
Fiona Nadine Lindemann Germany female Squad 22 196 167 180 163 181 182 1069 48 1117 186.17
Andrea Mangiacotti Italy male Squad 26 200 188 201 215 155 157 1116 0 1116 186
Maxine Bolek Germany female Squad 27- SLC 182 176 197 192 144 177 1068 48 1116 186
Anique Van Ewijck Netherlands female Squad 2 - SLC 181 140 169 225 171 180 1066 48 1114 185.67
Ray Love II United States male Squad 14 174 152 246 195 150 196 1113 0 1113 185.5
Kerstin Trebes Germany female Squad 17 - SLC 186 186 169 149 194 181 1065 48 1113 185.5
Alexandra Giannadaki Greece female Squad 25 201 164 159 181 182 178 1065 48 1113 185.5
Tony Smith Germany male Squad 14 195 169 208 171 181 188 1112 0 1112 185.33
Edvinas Skarbalius Lithuania male Squad 23 - SLC 244 188 208 149 155 167 1111 0 1111 185.17
Tobias Kosmalla Germany male Squad 9 - SLC 189 150 190 213 163 205 1110 0 1110 185
Ray Love II United States male Squad 9 - SLC 186 151 198 210 194 171 1110 0 1110 185
Matt Lochhead United Kingdom male Squad 22 223 178 210 169 154 175 1109 0 1109 184.83
Sascha Wölfel Germany male Squad 17 - SLC 230 158 158 212 183 168 1109 0 1109 184.83
Theodor Bloch Germany male Squad 1 - SLC 150 171 178 184 221 203 1107 0 1107 184.5
Magnus Gudmundsson Iceland male Squad 30 218 233 158 139 199 160 1107 0 1107 184.5
Daniel Friesch Germany male Squad 10 213 162 204 196 171 159 1105 0 1105 184.17
Moritz Wiemken Germany male Squad 8 - SLC 147 191 224 179 203 159 1103 0 1103 183.83
Martina Schütz Germany female Squad 28 168 138 188 142 187 232 1055 48 1103 183.83
Mick Ankerdal Denmark male Squad 20 - SLC 166 199 134 201 218 183 1101 0 1101 183.5
Arnar Jonsson Iceland male Squad 24 - SLC 224 234 161 167 174 141 1101 0 1101 183.5
Nele Rostek Germany female Squad 4 177 199 148 196 142 190 1052 48 1100 183.33
Maris Materne Germany male Squad 8 - SLC 157 185 174 201 226 156 1099 0 1099 183.17
Pete Stevenson United Kingdom male Squad 22 256 171 202 174 126 169 1098 0 1098 183
Natalie Groll Germany female Squad 22 172 174 195 190 158 161 1050 48 1098 183
Dennis Schouten Germany male Squad 12 - SLC 169 181 178 165 219 185 1097 0 1097 182.83
Magnus Gudmundsson Iceland male Squad 25 187 140 249 177 190 153 1096 0 1096 182.67
Nadine Meier Germany female Squad 3 182 178 190 188 179 131 1048 48 1096 182.67
Benjamin Runge United States male Squad 14 198 194 209 144 167 183 1095 0 1095 182.5
Lena Rostek Germany female Squad 4 183 189 185 161 168 161 1047 48 1095 182.5
Philipp Gladigau Germany male Squad 16 - SLC 199 159 136 192 224 184 1094 0 1094 182.33
Marcus Weber Germany male Squad 4 154 191 225 168 195 160 1093 0 1093 182.17
Nicole Pietschner Germany female Squad 26 175 171 171 192 156 180 1045 48 1093 182.17
Claudia Winternheimer Germany female Squad 3 174 171 166 168 194 171 1044 48 1092 182
Anique Van Ewijck Netherlands female Squad 1 - SLC 182 156 170 171 196 169 1044 48 1092 182
Janine Heine Germany female Squad 13 - SLC 214 170 181 167 149 163 1044 48 1092 182
Frank Heine Germany male Squad 9 - SLC 187 152 172 214 199 167 1091 0 1091 181.83
Fiona Nadine Lindemann Germany female Squad 30 193 217 124 208 161 140 1043 48 1091 181.83
Magnus Gudmundsson Iceland male Squad 27- SLC 163 224 181 167 163 190 1088 0 1088 181.33
Ernesto Catibog Germany male Squad 10 164 191 152 188 212 181 1088 0 1088 181.33
Tobias Kosmalla Germany male Squad 10 193 197 148 191 196 162 1087 0 1087 181.17
Max Wiemken Germany male Squad 10 177 188 237 176 183 125 1086 0 1086 181
Lena Rostek Germany female Squad 3 173 151 179 163 157 215 1038 48 1086 181
James Ernst United States male Squad 2 - SLC 215 168 174 149 208 171 1085 0 1085 180.83
René Padrok Germany male Squad 12 - SLC 192 173 180 201 172 166 1084 0 1084 180.67
Angela Högger Switzerland female Squad 9 - SLC 136 159 214 170 162 194 1035 48 1083 180.5
Matus Hrusovsky Slovakia male Squad 25 181 190 183 199 164 164 1081 0 1081 180.17
David Cooper United Kingdom male Squad 6 - SLC 253 191 170 175 157 134 1080 0 1080 180
Maria Gerding Denmark female Squad 17 - SLC 150 175 192 148 203 164 1032 48 1080 180
Dario Stein Germany male Squad 22 204 140 123 169 247 194 1077 0 1077 179.5
Andre Bzik Germany male Squad 2 - SLC 163 167 174 200 185 188 1077 0 1077 179.5
Matteo Corazza San Marino male Squad 27- SLC 180 184 174 160 156 221 1075 0 1075 179.17
Valentinas Pinelis Lithuania male Squad 20 - SLC 165 175 197 176 204 158 1075 0 1075 179.17
Celine Lüdecke Germany female Squad 9 - SLC 144 165 165 185 167 200 1026 48 1074 179
Thomas Laymet-Carre France male Squad 26 209 156 156 202 191 159 1073 0 1073 178.83
Philipp Witon Germany male Squad 23 - SLC 145 147 258 213 160 148 1071 0 1071 178.5
Brigitte Dinkel-klaeden Germany female Squad 3 173 152 181 174 173 170 1023 48 1071 178.5
Benjamin Busch Germany male Squad 10 202 162 150 196 164 195 1069 0 1069 178.17
Natalie Groll Germany female Squad 24 - SLC 152 182 200 178 162 147 1021 48 1069 178.17
Angela Högger Switzerland female Squad 8 - SLC 180 221 169 141 167 141 1019 48 1067 177.83
Dominic Reuss Germany male Squad 15 - SLC 202 180 178 170 188 148 1066 0 1066 177.67
Tony Smith Germany male Squad 28 154 171 188 176 181 195 1065 0 1065 177.5
Philipp Gladigau Germany male Squad 14 183 195 141 178 163 203 1063 0 1063 177.17
Leonard Kitzinger Germany male Squad 18 - SLC 213 190 173 161 108 211 1056 0 1056 176
Tobias Schmitz Germany male Squad 3 173 160 202 159 190 171 1055 0 1055 175.83
Chris Kempf Croatia male Squad 28 193 139 176 215 167 165 1055 0 1055 175.83
Timo Bauer Germany male Squad 11 - SLC 145 194 188 174 165 187 1053 0 1053 175.5
Rene Zabelt-Eschert Germany male Squad 1 - SLC 168 151 175 152 208 198 1052 0 1052 175.33
Patrick Ewald Germany male Squad 2 - SLC 168 188 159 189 176 171 1051 0 1051 175.17
Marcus Ruschke Germany male Squad 2 - SLC 174 170 199 128 162 217 1050 0 1050 175
Sebastian Boé Germany male Squad 18 - SLC 149 233 140 158 173 195 1048 0 1048 174.67
Patrick Ewald Germany male Squad 3 166 181 182 202 181 135 1047 0 1047 174.5
Nicole Pietschner Germany female Squad 12 - SLC 136 150 169 185 168 190 998 48 1046 174.33
Valentinas Pinelis Lithuania male Squad 25 187 190 172 160 160 176 1045 0 1045 174.17
Florian Hanauer Germany male Squad 6 - SLC 224 221 147 161 127 163 1043 0 1043 173.83
Thomas Verschuere France male Squad 25 142 181 148 184 203 183 1041 0 1041 173.5
Burak Natal Turkey male Squad 25 165 191 148 200 160 176 1040 0 1040 173.33
Jamy Hilgenberg Germany male Squad 2 - SLC 132 172 204 152 157 214 1031 0 1031 171.83
Nicolas Cavin Switzerland male Squad 27- SLC 191 154 164 161 194 167 1031 0 1031 171.83
Matteo Corazza San Marino male Squad 30 205 189 139 149 184 165 1031 0 1031 171.83
Wilhelm Krüger Germany male Squad 3 149 137 203 134 189 218 1030 0 1030 171.67
Dennis Schouten Germany male Squad 11 - SLC 183 166 160 170 169 180 1028 0 1028 171.33
Marco Pietschner Germany male Squad 13 - SLC 158 155 160 234 136 184 1027 0 1027 171.17
Andre Bzik Germany male Squad 3 182 156 177 152 189 171 1027 0 1027 171.17
Kanittha Pohl Germany female Squad 3 166 124 193 149 179 166 977 48 1025 170.83
Rafael Janssens Belgium male Squad 30 203 154 166 172 125 203 1023 0 1023 170.5
Thomas De Marini San Marino male Squad 27- SLC 161 110 193 201 162 196 1023 0 1023 170.5
Kanittha Pohl Germany female Squad 8 - SLC 158 183 181 146 153 154 975 48 1023 170.5
Alexander Tarsoly Hungary male Squad 2 - SLC 130 165 180 188 180 179 1022 0 1022 170.33
Jann Thomsen Germany male Squad 11 - SLC 148 193 160 168 146 201 1016 0 1016 169.33
Volkan Özsoy Germany male Squad 3 192 146 233 181 125 139 1016 0 1016 169.33
Burak Natal Turkey male Squad 28 154 185 148 178 184 165 1014 0 1014 169
Valentinas Pinelis Lithuania male Squad 28 200 166 171 124 183 167 1011 0 1011 168.5
Sebastian Gräfe Germany male Squad 18 - SLC 174 163 168 187 162 157 1011 0 1011 168.5
Timo Bauer Germany male Squad 16 - SLC 170 134 180 175 175 176 1010 0 1010 168.33
Rafael Janssens Belgium male Squad 17 - SLC 133 188 212 166 148 163 1010 0 1010 168.33
Adile Michajlow Turkey female Squad 11 - SLC 132 163 146 146 177 198 962 48 1010 168.33
Ulrike Schütz Germany female Squad 1 - SLC 164 180 165 145 142 166 962 48 1010 168.33
Wolfgang Dinkel Germany male Squad 3 153 149 176 163 160 208 1009 0 1009 168.17
Wilhelm Krüger Germany male Squad 6 - SLC 187 161 169 132 189 170 1008 0 1008 168
Thomas Laymet-Carre France male Squad 22 139 173 182 177 153 183 1007 0 1007 167.83
Nicole Pietschner Germany female Squad 11 - SLC 131 169 165 128 193 172 958 48 1006 167.67
Burak Natal Turkey male Squad 24 - SLC 160 171 184 167 168 153 1003 0 1003 167.17
Andre Bzik Germany male Squad 1 - SLC 167 160 167 148 179 181 1002 0 1002 167
Pascal Schütz Germany male Squad 16 - SLC 158 125 226 180 176 134 999 0 999 166.5
Stefan Trebes Germany male Squad 14 147 134 171 185 202 160 999 0 999 166.5
Burak Natal Turkey male Squad 30 188 150 166 135 166 190 995 0 995 165.83
Stefanya Büchel Germany female Squad 3 168 152 148 162 163 154 947 48 995 165.83
Brigitte Dinkel-klaeden Germany female Squad 16 - SLC 173 158 182 104 189 138 944 48 992 165.33
Philipp Einer Germany male Squad 11 - SLC 200 133 220 131 159 146 989 0 989 164.83
Wolfgang Dinkel Germany male Squad 16 - SLC 202 156 157 137 179 154 985 0 985 164.17
Ulrike Schütz Germany female Squad 17 - SLC 106 125 145 189 167 202 934 48 982 163.67
Alexander Tarsoly Hungary male Squad 3 153 152 172 141 213 149 980 0 980 163.33
Dennis Dettmann Germany male Squad 9 - SLC 136 189 158 170 151 172 976 0 976 162.67
Nicolas Cavin Switzerland male Squad 25 182 148 180 182 116 168 976 0 976 162.67
Celine Lüdecke Germany female Squad 11 - SLC 124 161 159 174 177 133 928 48 976 162.67
Volkan Özsoy Germany male Squad 2 - SLC 171 121 156 165 161 197 971 0 971 161.83
Christopher Coffey Germany male Squad 1 - SLC 153 145 146 195 151 181 971 0 971 161.83
Markus Schmidt Germany male Squad 1 - SLC 128 176 173 154 162 177 970 0 970 161.67
David Cooper United Kingdom male Squad 12 - SLC 190 186 175 205 209 0 965 0 965 160.83
Dominik Geis Germany male Squad 6 - SLC 166 161 171 136 153 174 961 0 961 160.17
Tim Hohl Germany male Squad 3 143 146 161 151 198 159 958 0 958 159.67
Benjamin Busch Germany male Squad 9 - SLC 203 168 118 190 131 148 958 0 958 159.67
Levi Bookout United States male Squad 17 - SLC 175 135 212 145 136 152 955 0 955 159.17
Karl-Heinz Heberle Germany male Squad 2 - SLC 157 159 153 176 150 158 953 0 953 158.83
Dominik Geis Germany male Squad 17 - SLC 156 149 157 141 189 159 951 0 951 158.5
Levi Bookout United States male Squad 22 184 175 181 137 131 143 951 0 951 158.5
Bülent Yaşarsoy Turkey male Squad 28 174 154 139 169 136 178 950 0 950 158.33
Dan Oliver Extra Germany male Squad 16 - SLC 149 167 152 142 143 196 949 0 949 158.17
Sebastian Gräfe Germany male Squad 16 - SLC 148 158 154 138 174 175 947 0 947 157.83
James Ernst United States male Squad 16 - SLC 140 151 148 177 156 174 946 0 946 157.67
Dirk Thörnich Germany male Squad 4 148 157 169 156 160 151 941 0 941 156.83
James Ernst United States male Squad 18 - SLC 131 153 121 189 159 187 940 0 940 156.67
Tim Hohl Germany male Squad 2 - SLC 192 127 183 138 169 130 939 0 939 156.5
René Padrok Germany male Squad 9 - SLC 121 222 169 115 138 172 937 0 937 156.17
René Padrok Germany male Squad 11 - SLC 156 139 214 153 140 134 936 0 936 156
Arthur Schwertfeger Germany male Squad 16 - SLC 133 133 145 190 182 153 936 0 936 156
Jamy Hilgenberg Germany male Squad 1 - SLC 155 167 154 112 179 168 935 0 935 155.83
Theodor Bloch Germany male Squad 10 131 157 178 156 156 154 932 0 932 155.33
Karl-Heinz Heberle Germany male Squad 1 - SLC 146 137 162 170 171 146 932 0 932 155.33
Christopher Kincy United States male Squad 24 - SLC 159 138 172 117 191 154* 931 0 931 155.17
Dan Oliver Extra Germany male Squad 3 157 182 159 150 134 149 931 0 931 155.17
Dennis Dettmann Germany male Squad 10 133 156 161 129 192 155 926 0 926 154.33
Sascha Barth Germany male Squad 6 - SLC 181 165 149 122 122 186 925 0 925 154.17
Pascal Kempgens Germany male Squad 10 193 236 166 202 125 0 922 0 922 153.67
Philipp Einer Germany male Squad 10 161 148 131 170 111 200 921 0 921 153.5
Karl-Heinz Heberle Germany male Squad 3 120 175 126 135 178 183 917 0 917 152.83
Claudia Bolek Germany female Squad 16 - SLC 139 124 171 145 149 141 869 48 917 152.83
Levi Bookout United States male Squad 18 - SLC 153 139 160 148 145 170 915 0 915 152.5
Tobias Schmitz Germany male Squad 2 - SLC 125 151 195 135 150 152 908 0 908 151.33
Laura Nisch Germany female Squad 29 133 117 114 182 158 155 859 48 907 151.17
Angela Högger Switzerland female Squad 6 - SLC 123 133 181 148 145 126 856 48 904 150.67
Laura Nisch Germany female Squad 28 172 139 133 139 118 151 852 48 900 150
Dustin Zaczyk Germany male Squad 17 - SLC 146 140 147 140 171 151 895 0 895 149.17
Jann Thomsen Germany male Squad 15 - SLC 177 158 142 170 112 136 895 0 895 149.17
Rafael Janssens Belgium male Squad 28 190 127 134 153 166 124 894 0 894 149
Sascha Barth Germany male Squad 8 - SLC 180 139 142 145 176 111 893 0 893 148.83
Rene Zabelt-Eschert Germany male Squad 3 144 136 136 189 134 141 880 0 880 146.67
David Dull Germany male Squad 6 - SLC 150 127 112 168 163 159 879 0 879 146.5
David Dull Germany male Squad 17 - SLC 171 121 167 146 153 121 879 0 879 146.5
Markus Schmidt Germany male Squad 10 117 138 138 173 149 163 878 0 878 146.33
Christopher Coffey Germany male Squad 2 - SLC 134 160 141 154 133 152 874 0 874 145.67
Rafael Janssens Belgium male Squad 16 - SLC 148 109 148 147 144 158 854 0 854 142.33
Jann Thomsen Germany male Squad 14 129 162 138 147 137 137 850 0 850 141.67
Stefan Trebes Germany male Squad 2 - SLC 122 101 139 172 168 142 844 0 844 140.67
Richard Cavalcante United States male Squad 10 139 168 134 114 134 153 842 0 842 140.33
Emanuel Jonsson Sweden male Final step 1 Group 3 279 272 247 798 0 798 266
Teodor Samuelsson Sweden male Final step 1 Group 3 218 278 279 775 0 775 258.33
Valentin Saulnier France male Final step 1 Group 2 246 237 289 772 0 772 257.33
Mathias Ankerdal Denmark male Final step 1 Group 3 269 229 237 735 0 735 245
Nick De Gelder Netherlands male Final step 1 Group 2 205 237 290 732 0 732 244
Mark Jacobs Netherlands male Final step 1 Group 2 228 224 266 718 0 718 239.33
William Svensson Sweden male Final step 1 Group 2 278 232 208 718 0 718 239.33
Anton Petersen Denmark male Final step 1 Group 3 247 207 252 706 0 706 235.33
Tobias Kastfelt Bryde Denmark male Final step 1 Group 1 193 215 278 686 0 686 228.67
Daniel Börner Germany male Final step 1 Group 1 241 230 214 685 0 685 228.33
Niclas Sørensen Denmark male Final step 1 Group 3 248 225 211 684 0 684 228
Max Lorenz Germany male Final step 1 Group 3 224 197 261 682 0 682 227.33
Kim Bolleby Sweden male Final step 1 Group 2 226 258 191 675 0 675 225
Tony Eklund Sweden male Final step 1 Group 1 200 217 256 673 0 673 224.33
Michael Krämer Germany male Final step 1 Group 2 184 226 258 668 0 668 222.67
Andrea Mangiacotti Italy male Final step 1 Group 2 212 235 219 666 0 666 222
Mike Bergmann Netherlands male Final step 1 Group 3 256 193 217 666 0 666 222
Aidas Daniunas Lithuania male Final step 1 Group 1 172 246 246 664 0 664 221.33
Romain Franchi France male Final step 1 Group 2 191 235 238 664 0 664 221.33
Misaki Bolleby Japan female Final step 1 Group 1 173 265 200 638 24 662 220.67
Anton Kuptz Germany male Final step 1 Group 2 226 204 223 653 0 653 217.67
Carl Eklund Sweden male Final step 1 Group 3 222 184 243 649 0 649 216.33
Kény Billaut France male Final step 1 Group 3 219 187 242 648 0 648 216
Pete Stevenson United Kingdom male Final step 1 Group 2 219 178 248 645 0 645 215
Anastasis Exarxou Greece male Final step 1 Group 1 258 177 210 645 0 645 215
Patrick Hehnen Germany male Final step 1 Group 1 244 204 196 644 0 644 214.67
Edvinas Skarbalius Lithuania male Final step 1 Group 1 241 206 193 640 0 640 213.33
Tim Stampe Denmark male Final step 1 Group 3 212 183 242 637 0 637 212.33
Pascal Winternheimer Germany male Final step 1 Group 2 156 243 238 637 0 637 212.33
Linus Schröder Germany male Final step 1 Group 3 190 217 226 633 0 633 211
Zeno Janssen Germany male Final step 1 Group 3 194 233 195 622 0 622 207.33
Paul Purps Germany male Final step 1 Group 3 181 235 205 621 0 621 207
Tim Lindacher Germany male Final step 1 Group 3 168 225 223 616 0 616 205.33
Christian Haas Germany male Final step 1 Group 1 203 213 200 616 0 616 205.33
Nadine Meier Germany female Final step 1 Group 1 213 202 177 592 24 616 205.33
Dennis Grünheid Germany male Final step 1 Group 3 186 247 182 615 0 615 205
Fiona Nadine Lindemann Germany female Final step 1 Group 1 165 177 246 588 24 612 204
Oliver Morig Germany male Final step 1 Group 1 173 181 255 609 0 609 203
Frank Öing Germany male Final step 1 Group 1 208 227 167 602 0 602 200.67
Ben Robinson United Kingdom male Final step 1 Group 2 186 222 192 600 0 600 200
Arnar Jonsson Iceland male Final step 1 Group 1 193 191 211 595 0 595 198.33
Dennis Linhart Germany male Final step 1 Group 2 227 200 168 595 0 595 198.33
Matt Lochhead United Kingdom male Final step 1 Group 2 204 229 159 592 0 592 197.33
Frank Wiemken Germany male Final step 1 Group 1 214 199 175 588 0 588 196
Vasilios Stefopoulos Greece male Final step 1 Group 3 218 181 172 571 0 571 190.33
Fabian Kloos Germany male Final step 1 Group 2 190 191 180 561 0 561 187
Frank Heine Germany male Final step 1 Group 1 173 192 188 553 0 553 184.33
Robin Reincke Germany male Final step 1 Group 1 168 200 179 547 0 547 182.33
David Barak Slovakia male Final step 1 Group 2 192 192 162 546 0 546 182
Philipp Einer Germany male Final step 1 Group 1 191 174 177 542 0 542 180.67
Nils Nuckel Germany male Final step 1 Group 3 179 152 193 524 0 524 174.67
Moritz Wiemken Germany male Final step 1 Group 3 169 175 180 524 0 524 174.67
Misaki Bolleby Japan female Desperado 242 242 8 250 250
Edvinas Skarbalius Lithuania male Desperado 246 246 0 246 246
Fiona Nadine Lindemann Germany female Desperado 232 232 8 240 240
Robin Reincke Germany male Desperado 237 237 0 237 237
Maxine Bolek Germany female Desperado 222 222 8 230 230
Šimon Hrušovský Slovakia male Desperado 227 227 0 227 227
Stamatios Roros Greece male Desperado 224 224 0 224 224
Ísak Birkir Sævarsson Iceland male Desperado 215 215 0 215 215
Rene Belgar Germany male Desperado 212 212 0 212 212
David Cooper United Kingdom male Desperado 211 211 0 211 211
Rasmus Samuelsson Sweden male Desperado 208 208 0 208 208
Thomas De Marini San Marino male Desperado 203 203 0 203 203
Matus Hrusovsky Slovakia male Desperado 195 195 0 195 195
George Stefanidis Greece male Desperado 193 193 0 193 193
Philipp Witon Germany male Desperado 192 192 0 192 192
Eleftherios Montsenigos Greece male Desperado 182 182 0 182 182
Stefanya Büchel Germany female Desperado 172 172 8 180 180
Elliot Moulin Sweden male Desperado 179 179 0 179 179
Thomas Laymet-Carre France male Desperado 174 174 0 174 174
Magnus Gudmundsson Iceland male Desperado 171 171 0 171 171
Burak Natal Turkey male Desperado 169 169 0 169 169
Alexandra Giannadaki Greece female Desperado 156 156 8 164 164
Mark Jonasdofsky Germany male Desperado 149 149 0 149 149
Nikolaos Kagialoglou Greece male Desperado 149 149 0 149 149
Bülent Yaşarsoy Turkey male Desperado 142 142 0 142 142
Nick De Gelder Netherlands male Squad 3 117 0 0 0 0 0 117 0 117 19.5
Anique Van Ewijck Netherlands female Squad 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 48 8
Lukáš Jelínek Czech Republic male Final step 1 Group 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niko Oksanen Finland male Final step 1 Group 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

10.775018s - 316.54KB