Top 18 athletes who are not qualified through the General Standing will be qualified for final step 1.

Rank Name Country Category Squad Results Scratch HDCP Total Diff Top 18 Average
1 William Svensson Sweden none Squad 19 - SLC 299 236 255 226 233 185 1434 0 1434 +89 239
2 Pascal Winternheimer Germany none Squad 9 - SLC 190 256 217 266 265 227 1421 0 1421 +76 236.83
3 Lukáš Jelínek Czech Republic none Squad 17 - SLC 245 182 279 204 236 267 1413 0 1413 +68 235.5
4 David Barak Slovakia Youth u19 Squad 24 - SLC 224 279 209 234 242 213 1401 0 1401 +56 233.5
5 Fabian Kloos Germany none Squad 9 - SLC 243 225 245 226 205 253 1397 0 1397 +52 232.83
6 Valentin Saulnier France none Squad 13 - SLC 224 246 205 210 275 233 1393 0 1393 +48 232.17
7 Andrea Mangiacotti Italy none Squad 27- SLC 258 268 178 150 279 259 1392 0 1392 +47 232
8 Mark Jacobs Netherlands none Squad 1 - SLC 255 230 201 275 201 227 1389 0 1389 +44 231.5
9 Pete Stevenson United Kingdom none Squad 24 - SLC 211 215 256 202 246 256 1386 0 1386 +41 231
10 Ben Robinson United Kingdom none Squad 18 - SLC 223 266 213 217 233 220 1372 0 1372 +27 228.67
11 Matt Lochhead United Kingdom none Squad 24 - SLC 279 219 213 258 199 204 1372 0 1372 +27 228.67
12 Dennis Linhart Germany none Squad 15 - SLC 205 213 203 258 266 224 1369 0 1369 +24 228.17
13 Kim Bolleby Sweden none Squad 19 - SLC 223 235 212 258 200 240 1368 0 1368 +23 228
14 Nick De Gelder Netherlands none Squad 1 - SLC 228 195 211 276 193 263 1366 0 1366 +21 227.67
15 Niko Oksanen Finland none Squad 19 - SLC 258 219 237 169 240 237 1360 0 1360 +15 226.67
16 Anton Kuptz Germany none Squad 23 - SLC 259 213 223 237 232 192 1356 0 1356 +11 226
17 Michael Krämer Germany none Squad 2 - SLC 204 223 172 266 244 245 1354 0 1354 +9 225.67
18 Romain Franchi France none Squad 27- SLC 236 236 162 224 253 234 1345 0 1345 0 224.17
Cut Top 18
19 Daniel Börner Germany none Squad 5 - SLC 213 205 255 235 224 209 1341 0 1341 -4 223.5
20 Oliver Morig Germany none Squad 8 - SLC 231 244 215 266 166 211 1333 0 1333 -12 222.17
21 Edvinas Skarbalius Lithuania none Squad 19 - SLC 246 206 211 210 221 236 1330 0 1330 -15 221.67
22 Nadine Meier Germany none Squad 13 - SLC 239 148 211 213 235 234 1280 48 1328 -17 221.33
23 Šimon Hrušovský Slovakia none Squad 21 - SLC 216 258 216 245 176 213 1324 0 1324 -21 220.67
24 Frank Öing Germany Seniors 50+ Squad 6 - SLC 209 246 257 214 187 210 1323 0 1323 -22 220.5
25 Philipp Einer Germany none Squad 13 - SLC 171 210 216 228 258 237 1320 0 1320 -25 220
26 Tony Eklund Sweden Seniors 50+ Squad 19 - SLC 254 232 163 236 176 258 1319 0 1319 -26 219.83
27 Frank Heine Germany Seniors 50+ Squad 2 - SLC 247 186 245 189 222 228 1317 0 1317 -28 219.5
28 Andreas Hernitschek Germany none Squad 8 - SLC 214 236 238 219 171 237 1315 0 1315 -30 219.17
29 Misaki Bolleby Japan none Squad 24 - SLC 225 235 207 191 203 204 1265 48 1313 -32 218.83
30 Daniel Friesch Germany none Squad 11 - SLC 164 198 233 266 246 203 1310 0 1310 -35 218.33
31 Thomas De Marini San Marino none Squad 24 - SLC 233 180 240 257 172 224 1306 0 1306 -39 217.67
32 Maximilian Fühner Germany none Squad 9 - SLC 201 256 177 211 258 203 1306 0 1306 -39 217.67
33 Kevin Köseoglu Germany none Squad 9 - SLC 240 233 225 201 240 165 1304 0 1304 -41 217.33
34 Arnar Jonsson Iceland none Squad 23 - SLC 192 224 192 225 226 242 1301 0 1301 -44 216.83
35 Daniel Härtel Germany none Squad 27- SLC 166 180 259 220 225 245 1295 0 1295 -50 215.83
36 Aidas Daniunas Lithuania none Squad 19 - SLC 245 238 208 202 243 159 1295 0 1295 -50 215.83
37 Dan French United Kingdom none Squad 9 - SLC 202 221 214 204 233 217 1291 0 1291 -54 215.17
38 Rene Belgar Germany none Squad 21 - SLC 187 215 211 254 233 188 1288 0 1288 -57 214.67
39 Philipp Gladigau Germany none Squad 17 - SLC 227 194 258 214 218 176 1287 0 1287 -58 214.5
40 Laura Kockro Germany none Squad 27- SLC 183 211 182 256 190 214 1236 48 1284 -61 214
41 Michael Michajlow Germany none Squad 11 - SLC 214 244 194 194 223 212 1281 0 1281 -64 213.5
42 Stefanya Büchel Germany none Squad 5 - SLC 215 189 216 216 213 180 1229 48 1277 -68 212.83
43 Essi Pakarinen Finland none Squad 19 - SLC 249 162 225 209 217 166 1228 48 1276 -69 212.67
44 Dario Stein Germany none Squad 23 - SLC 168 190 278 214 170 248 1268 0 1268 -77 211.33
45 Patrick Weichert Germany none Squad 24 - SLC 300 163 191 220 200 190 1264 0 1264 -81 210.67
46 Patrick Hehnen Germany none Squad 9 - SLC 192 233 216 205 203 198 1247 0 1247 -98 207.83
47 Mick Ankerdal Denmark Seniors 50+ Squad 24 - SLC 210 172 213 222 257 173 1247 0 1247 -98 207.83
48 Matus Hrusovsky Slovakia Youth u19 Squad 21 - SLC 194 245 184 216 255 152 1246 0 1246 -99 207.67
49 Ísak Birkir Sævarsson Iceland none Squad 27- SLC 230 175 188 194 227 231 1245 0 1245 -100 207.5
50 Robin Reincke Germany Youth u19 Squad 27- SLC 146 153 233 229 239 244 1244 0 1244 -101 207.33
51 George Stefanidis Greece none Squad 24 - SLC 181 237 174 218 217 217 1244 0 1244 -101 207.33
52 Alain Nicolas France none Squad 27- SLC 172 204 177 223 224 241 1241 0 1241 -104 206.83
53 Cullen Vincellette United States none Squad 15 - SLC 185 213 215 185 244 196 1238 0 1238 -107 206.33
54 Robert Higar United States none Squad 20 - SLC 189 211 191 192 213 235 1231 0 1231 -114 205.17
55 Mark Jonasdofsky Germany none Squad 1 - SLC 207 186 196 199 212 229 1229 0 1229 -116 204.83
56 Ernesto Catibog Germany none Squad 18 - SLC 223 170 201 175 243 215 1227 0 1227 -118 204.5
57 Thomas Laymet-Carre France Youth u19 Squad 20 - SLC 212 184 178 217 232 202 1225 0 1225 -120 204.17
58 Max Wiemken Germany none Squad 8 - SLC 201 184 253 175 185 223 1221 0 1221 -124 203.5
59 Claudia Winternheimer Germany none Squad 13 - SLC 203 213 200 183 173 196 1168 48 1216 -129 202.67
60 Marcus Weber Germany none Squad 5 - SLC 255 200 151 203 203 200 1212 0 1212 -133 202
61 Bjørn Saksager Jensen Denmark none Squad 23 - SLC 257 212 194 193 173 183 1212 0 1212 -133 202
62 Marcel Kraft Germany none Squad 16 - SLC 204 245 121 211 229 200 1210 0 1210 -135 201.67
63 Dieter Wiemken Germany none Squad 8 - SLC 153 202 226 232 186 209 1208 0 1208 -137 201.33
64 Melania Rossi Italy none Squad 17 - SLC 212 194 233 198 146 175 1158 48 1206 -139 201
65 Thomas Verschuere France none Squad 27- SLC 182 216 215 176 169 247 1205 0 1205 -140 200.83
66 Benjamin Runge United States none Squad 19 - SLC 193 180 191 228 200 210 1202 0 1202 -143 200.33
67 Martina Schütz Germany none Squad 16 - SLC 159 189 184 195 203 224 1154 48 1202 -143 200.33
68 Leonard Kitzinger Germany none Squad 16 - SLC 226 189 225 171 204 183 1198 0 1198 -147 199.67
69 Pascal Kempgens Germany none Squad 9 - SLC 185 200 211 186 181 231 1194 0 1194 -151 199
70 Kerstin Trebes Germany none Squad 18 - SLC 203 242 143 198 175 184 1145 48 1193 -152 198.83
71 Marcel Sass Germany none Squad 9 - SLC 192 192 198 225 214 171 1192 0 1192 -153 198.67
72 Nicolas Carter Denmark none Squad 24 - SLC 225 180 204 181 178 222 1190 0 1190 -155 198.33
73 Maris Materne Germany none Squad 27- SLC 184 182 244 193 178 207 1188 0 1188 -157 198
74 Ray Love II United States none Squad 12 - SLC 192 223 192 211 222 140 1180 0 1180 -165 196.67
75 Florian Hanauer Germany none Squad 8 - SLC 225 209 176 174 181 213 1178 0 1178 -167 196.33
76 Ferdinand Castro Germany none Squad 6 - SLC 221 218 236 157 174 167 1173 0 1173 -172 195.5
77 Fiona Nadine Lindemann Germany Youth u19 Squad 23 - SLC 220 171 171 191 165 205 1123 48 1171 -174 195.17
78 Uwe Tscharke Germany Seniors 50+ Squad 1 - SLC 189 201 209 195 201 168 1163 0 1163 -182 193.83
79 David Cooper United Kingdom none Squad 13 - SLC 249 154 245 177 169 162 1156 0 1156 -189 192.67
80 Frank Wiemken Germany none Squad 9 - SLC 200 199 174 144 201 237 1155 0 1155 -190 192.5
81 Florentine Burmeister Germany none Squad 24 - SLC 200 198 156 175 156 214 1099 48 1147 -198 191.17
82 Maxine Bolek Germany Youth u19 Squad 16 - SLC 169 181 183 194 186 184 1097 48 1145 -200 190.83
83 Valentinas Pinelis Lithuania Seniors 50+ Squad 23 - SLC 177 147 165 184 254 213 1140 0 1140 -205 190
84 Bülent Yaşarsoy Turkey Seniors 50+ Squad 23 - SLC 183 154 186 170 208 236 1137 0 1137 -208 189.5
85 Marco Pietschner Germany none Squad 8 - SLC 205 211 193 154 166 206 1135 0 1135 -210 189.17
86 Sandro Brandt Germany none Squad 23 - SLC 279 198 172 141 171 173 1134 0 1134 -211 189
87 Adile Michajlow Turkey none Squad 13 - SLC 202 174 171 184 148 207 1086 48 1134 -211 189
88 Niko Theiß Germany none Squad 17 - SLC 211 131 189 207 223 171 1132 0 1132 -213 188.67
89 Pascal Schütz Germany none Squad 17 - SLC 193 206 188 183 182 177 1129 0 1129 -216 188.17
90 Nicole Pietschner Germany none Squad 8 - SLC 195 205 164 145 172 200 1081 48 1129 -216 188.17
91 Dennis Schouten Germany none Squad 9 - SLC 223 192 162 193 171 186 1127 0 1127 -218 187.83
92 Vivien Bados France none Squad 27- SLC 246 190 139 169 187 191 1122 0 1122 -223 187
93 Damian Machura Germany none Squad 16 - SLC 180 205 245 174 171 146 1121 0 1121 -224 186.83
94 Anique Van Ewijck Netherlands none Squad 2 - SLC 181 140 169 225 171 180 1066 48 1114 -231 185.67
95 Tobias Kosmalla Germany none Squad 9 - SLC 189 150 190 213 163 205 1110 0 1110 -235 185
96 Sascha Wölfel Germany none Squad 17 - SLC 230 158 158 212 183 168 1109 0 1109 -236 184.83
97 Theodor Bloch Germany none Squad 1 - SLC 150 171 178 184 221 203 1107 0 1107 -238 184.5
98 Janine Heine Germany none Squad 13 - SLC 214 170 181 167 149 163 1044 48 1092 -253 182
99 Magnus Gudmundsson Iceland none Squad 27- SLC 163 224 181 167 163 190 1088 0 1088 -257 181.33
100 James Ernst United States none Squad 2 - SLC 215 168 174 149 208 171 1085 0 1085 -260 180.83
101 René Padrok Germany none Squad 12 - SLC 192 173 180 201 172 166 1084 0 1084 -261 180.67
102 Angela Högger Switzerland none Squad 9 - SLC 136 159 214 170 162 194 1035 48 1083 -262 180.5
103 Maria Gerding Denmark none Squad 17 - SLC 150 175 192 148 203 164 1032 48 1080 -265 180
104 Andre Bzik Germany none Squad 2 - SLC 163 167 174 200 185 188 1077 0 1077 -268 179.5
105 Matteo Corazza San Marino none Squad 27- SLC 180 184 174 160 156 221 1075 0 1075 -270 179.17
106 Celine Lüdecke Germany none Squad 9 - SLC 144 165 165 185 167 200 1026 48 1074 -271 179
107 Philipp Witon Germany none Squad 23 - SLC 145 147 258 213 160 148 1071 0 1071 -274 178.5
108 Natalie Groll Germany none Squad 24 - SLC 152 182 200 178 162 147 1021 48 1069 -276 178.17
109 Dominic Reuss Germany none Squad 15 - SLC 202 180 178 170 188 148 1066 0 1066 -279 177.67
110 Timo Bauer Germany none Squad 11 - SLC 145 194 188 174 165 187 1053 0 1053 -292 175.5
111 Rene Zabelt-Eschert Germany none Squad 1 - SLC 168 151 175 152 208 198 1052 0 1052 -293 175.33
112 Patrick Ewald Germany none Squad 2 - SLC 168 188 159 189 176 171 1051 0 1051 -294 175.17
113 Marcus Ruschke Germany none Squad 2 - SLC 174 170 199 128 162 217 1050 0 1050 -295 175
114 Sebastian Boé Germany none Squad 18 - SLC 149 233 140 158 173 195 1048 0 1048 -297 174.67
115 Jamy Hilgenberg Germany none Squad 2 - SLC 132 172 204 152 157 214 1031 0 1031 -314 171.83
116 Nicolas Cavin Switzerland none Squad 27- SLC 191 154 164 161 194 167 1031 0 1031 -314 171.83
117 Kanittha Pohl Germany none Squad 8 - SLC 158 183 181 146 153 154 975 48 1023 -322 170.5
118 Alexander Tarsoly Hungary none Squad 2 - SLC 130 165 180 188 180 179 1022 0 1022 -323 170.33
119 Jann Thomsen Germany none Squad 11 - SLC 148 193 160 168 146 201 1016 0 1016 -329 169.33
120 Sebastian Gräfe Germany none Squad 18 - SLC 174 163 168 187 162 157 1011 0 1011 -334 168.5
121 Rafael Janssens Belgium Seniors 50+ Squad 17 - SLC 133 188 212 166 148 163 1010 0 1010 -335 168.33
122 Ulrike Schütz Germany Seniors 50+ Squad 1 - SLC 164 180 165 145 142 166 962 48 1010 -335 168.33
123 Wilhelm Krüger Germany none Squad 6 - SLC 187 161 169 132 189 170 1008 0 1008 -337 168
124 Burak Natal Turkey Seniors 50+ Squad 24 - SLC 160 171 184 167 168 153 1003 0 1003 -342 167.17
125 Brigitte Dinkel-klaeden Germany Seniors 50+ Squad 16 - SLC 173 158 182 104 189 138 944 48 992 -353 165.33
126 Wolfgang Dinkel Germany Seniors 50+ Squad 16 - SLC 202 156 157 137 179 154 985 0 985 -360 164.17
127 Dennis Dettmann Germany none Squad 9 - SLC 136 189 158 170 151 172 976 0 976 -369 162.67
128 Volkan Özsoy Germany none Squad 2 - SLC 171 121 156 165 161 197 971 0 971 -374 161.83
129 Christopher Coffey Germany none Squad 1 - SLC 153 145 146 195 151 181 971 0 971 -374 161.83
130 Markus Schmidt Germany none Squad 1 - SLC 128 176 173 154 162 177 970 0 970 -375 161.67
131 Dominik Geis Germany none Squad 6 - SLC 166 161 171 136 153 174 961 0 961 -384 160.17
132 Benjamin Busch Germany none Squad 9 - SLC 203 168 118 190 131 148 958 0 958 -387 159.67
133 Levi Bookout United States Youth u19 Squad 17 - SLC 175 135 212 145 136 152 955 0 955 -390 159.17
134 Karl-Heinz Heberle Germany Seniors 50+ Squad 2 - SLC 157 159 153 176 150 158 953 0 953 -392 158.83
135 Dan Oliver Extra Germany none Squad 16 - SLC 149 167 152 142 143 196 949 0 949 -396 158.17
136 Tim Hohl Germany none Squad 2 - SLC 192 127 183 138 169 130 939 0 939 -406 156.5
137 Arthur Schwertfeger Germany Seniors 50+ Squad 16 - SLC 133 133 145 190 182 153 936 0 936 -409 156
138 Christopher Kincy United States none Squad 24 - SLC 159 138 172 117 191 154* 931 0 931 -414 155.17
139 Sascha Barth Germany none Squad 6 - SLC 181 165 149 122 122 186 925 0 925 -420 154.17
140 Claudia Bolek Germany none Squad 16 - SLC 139 124 171 145 149 141 869 48 917 -428 152.83
141 Tobias Schmitz Germany none Squad 2 - SLC 125 151 195 135 150 152 908 0 908 -437 151.33
142 Dustin Zaczyk Germany none Squad 17 - SLC 146 140 147 140 171 151 895 0 895 -450 149.17
143 David Dull Germany none Squad 6 - SLC 150 127 112 168 163 159 879 0 879 -466 146.5
144 Stefan Trebes Germany Seniors 50+ Squad 2 - SLC 122 101 139 172 168 142 844 0 844 -501 140.67

All Single Lane Competition Results


Rank Name Country Gender Category Squad Results Scratch HDCP Total Average
1 Carl Eklund Sweden male Youth u19 Squad 18 - SLC 249 254 192 268 258 231 1452 0 1452 242
2 William Svensson Sweden male none Squad 19 - SLC 299 236 255 226 233 185 1434 0 1434 239
3 Pascal Winternheimer Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 190 256 217 266 265 227 1421 0 1421 236.83
4 Lukáš Jelínek Czech Republic male none Squad 17 - SLC 245 182 279 204 236 267 1413 0 1413 235.5
5 David Barak Slovakia male Youth u19 Squad 24 - SLC 224 279 209 234 242 213 1401 0 1401 233.5
6 Fabian Kloos Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 243 225 245 226 205 253 1397 0 1397 232.83
7 Dennis Grünheid Germany male none Squad 27- SLC 226 236 236 208 246 241 1393 0 1393 232.17
8 Valentin Saulnier France male none Squad 13 - SLC 224 246 205 210 275 233 1393 0 1393 232.17
9 Andrea Mangiacotti Italy male none Squad 27- SLC 258 268 178 150 279 259 1392 0 1392 232
10 Mark Jacobs Netherlands male none Squad 1 - SLC 255 230 201 275 201 227 1389 0 1389 231.5
11 Pete Stevenson United Kingdom male none Squad 24 - SLC 211 215 256 202 246 256 1386 0 1386 231
12 Ben Robinson United Kingdom male none Squad 18 - SLC 223 266 213 217 233 220 1372 0 1372 228.67
13 Matt Lochhead United Kingdom male none Squad 24 - SLC 279 219 213 258 199 204 1372 0 1372 228.67
14 Dennis Linhart Germany male none Squad 15 - SLC 205 213 203 258 266 224 1369 0 1369 228.17
15 Kim Bolleby Sweden male none Squad 19 - SLC 223 235 212 258 200 240 1368 0 1368 228
16 Nick De Gelder Netherlands male none Squad 1 - SLC 228 195 211 276 193 263 1366 0 1366 227.67
17 Niko Oksanen Finland male none Squad 19 - SLC 258 219 237 169 240 237 1360 0 1360 226.67
18 Anton Kuptz Germany male none Squad 23 - SLC 259 213 223 237 232 192 1356 0 1356 226
19 Michael Krämer Germany male none Squad 2 - SLC 204 223 172 266 244 245 1354 0 1354 225.67
20 Romain Franchi France male none Squad 27- SLC 236 236 162 224 253 234 1345 0 1345 224.17
21 Daniel Börner Germany male none Squad 5 - SLC 213 205 255 235 224 209 1341 0 1341 223.5
22 Oliver Morig Germany male none Squad 8 - SLC 231 244 215 266 166 211 1333 0 1333 222.17
23 Edvinas Skarbalius Lithuania male none Squad 19 - SLC 246 206 211 210 221 236 1330 0 1330 221.67
24 Nadine Meier Germany female none Squad 13 - SLC 239 148 211 213 235 234 1280 48 1328 221.33
25 Šimon Hrušovský Slovakia male none Squad 21 - SLC 216 258 216 245 176 213 1324 0 1324 220.67
26 Frank Öing Germany male Seniors 50+ Squad 6 - SLC 209 246 257 214 187 210 1323 0 1323 220.5
27 Philipp Einer Germany male none Squad 13 - SLC 171 210 216 228 258 237 1320 0 1320 220
28 Tony Eklund Sweden male Seniors 50+ Squad 19 - SLC 254 232 163 236 176 258 1319 0 1319 219.83
29 Frank Heine Germany male Seniors 50+ Squad 2 - SLC 247 186 245 189 222 228 1317 0 1317 219.5
30 Tim Stampe Denmark male none Squad 20 - SLC 189 220 188 215 258 246 1316 0 1316 219.33
31 Andreas Hernitschek Germany male none Squad 8 - SLC 214 236 238 219 171 237 1315 0 1315 219.17
32 Misaki Bolleby Japan female none Squad 24 - SLC 225 235 207 191 203 204 1265 48 1313 218.83
33 Daniel Friesch Germany male none Squad 11 - SLC 164 198 233 266 246 203 1310 0 1310 218.33
34 Thomas De Marini San Marino male none Squad 24 - SLC 233 180 240 257 172 224 1306 0 1306 217.67
35 Maximilian Fühner Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 201 256 177 211 258 203 1306 0 1306 217.67
36 Mathias Ankerdal Denmark male none Squad 24 - SLC 207 245 258 198 208 189 1305 0 1305 217.5
37 Kevin Köseoglu Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 240 233 225 201 240 165 1304 0 1304 217.33
38 Arnar Jonsson Iceland male none Squad 23 - SLC 192 224 192 225 226 242 1301 0 1301 216.83
39 Kény Billaut France male none Squad 13 - SLC 236 215 224 200 209 213 1297 0 1297 216.17
40 Daniel Härtel Germany male none Squad 27- SLC 166 180 259 220 225 245 1295 0 1295 215.83
41 Aidas Daniunas Lithuania male none Squad 19 - SLC 245 238 208 202 243 159 1295 0 1295 215.83
42 Niclas Sørensen Denmark male none Squad 20 - SLC 230 223 201 252 175 213 1294 0 1294 215.67
43 Dan French United Kingdom male none Squad 9 - SLC 202 221 214 204 233 217 1291 0 1291 215.17
44 Rene Belgar Germany male none Squad 21 - SLC 187 215 211 254 233 188 1288 0 1288 214.67
45 Philipp Gladigau Germany male none Squad 17 - SLC 227 194 258 214 218 176 1287 0 1287 214.5
46 Laura Kockro Germany female none Squad 27- SLC 183 211 182 256 190 214 1236 48 1284 214
47 Michael Michajlow Germany male none Squad 11 - SLC 214 244 194 194 223 212 1281 0 1281 213.5
48 Stefanya Büchel Germany female none Squad 5 - SLC 215 189 216 216 213 180 1229 48 1277 212.83
49 Essi Pakarinen Finland female none Squad 19 - SLC 249 162 225 209 217 166 1228 48 1276 212.67
50 Mike Bergmann Netherlands male none Squad 1 - SLC 181 193 245 224 215 216 1274 0 1274 212.33
51 Dario Stein Germany male none Squad 23 - SLC 168 190 278 214 170 248 1268 0 1268 211.33
52 Patrick Weichert Germany male none Squad 24 - SLC 300 163 191 220 200 190 1264 0 1264 210.67
53 Nils Nuckel Germany male none Squad 1 - SLC 236 211 234 158 184 233 1256 0 1256 209.33
54 Patrick Hehnen Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 192 233 216 205 203 198 1247 0 1247 207.83
55 Mick Ankerdal Denmark male Seniors 50+ Squad 24 - SLC 210 172 213 222 257 173 1247 0 1247 207.83
56 Matus Hrusovsky Slovakia male Youth u19 Squad 21 - SLC 194 245 184 216 255 152 1246 0 1246 207.67
57 Ísak Birkir Sævarsson Iceland male none Squad 27- SLC 230 175 188 194 227 231 1245 0 1245 207.5
58 Robin Reincke Germany male Youth u19 Squad 27- SLC 146 153 233 229 239 244 1244 0 1244 207.33
59 George Stefanidis Greece male none Squad 24 - SLC 181 237 174 218 217 217 1244 0 1244 207.33
60 Alain Nicolas France male none Squad 27- SLC 172 204 177 223 224 241 1241 0 1241 206.83
61 Cullen Vincellette United States male none Squad 15 - SLC 185 213 215 185 244 196 1238 0 1238 206.33
62 Robert Higar United States male none Squad 20 - SLC 189 211 191 192 213 235 1231 0 1231 205.17
63 Mark Jonasdofsky Germany male none Squad 1 - SLC 207 186 196 199 212 229 1229 0 1229 204.83
64 Ernesto Catibog Germany male none Squad 18 - SLC 223 170 201 175 243 215 1227 0 1227 204.5
65 Tim Lindacher Germany male none Squad 20 - SLC 180 203 180 211 253 199 1226 0 1226 204.33
66 Thomas Laymet-Carre France male Youth u19 Squad 20 - SLC 212 184 178 217 232 202 1225 0 1225 204.17
67 Max Wiemken Germany male none Squad 8 - SLC 201 184 253 175 185 223 1221 0 1221 203.5
68 Claudia Winternheimer Germany female none Squad 13 - SLC 203 213 200 183 173 196 1168 48 1216 202.67
69 Marcus Weber Germany male none Squad 5 - SLC 255 200 151 203 203 200 1212 0 1212 202
70 Bjørn Saksager Jensen Denmark male none Squad 23 - SLC 257 212 194 193 173 183 1212 0 1212 202
71 Marcel Kraft Germany male none Squad 16 - SLC 204 245 121 211 229 200 1210 0 1210 201.67
72 Dieter Wiemken Germany male none Squad 8 - SLC 153 202 226 232 186 209 1208 0 1208 201.33
73 Melania Rossi Italy female none Squad 17 - SLC 212 194 233 198 146 175 1158 48 1206 201
74 Thomas Verschuere France male none Squad 27- SLC 182 216 215 176 169 247 1205 0 1205 200.83
75 Benjamin Runge United States male none Squad 19 - SLC 193 180 191 228 200 210 1202 0 1202 200.33
76 Martina Schütz Germany female none Squad 16 - SLC 159 189 184 195 203 224 1154 48 1202 200.33
77 Leonard Kitzinger Germany male none Squad 16 - SLC 226 189 225 171 204 183 1198 0 1198 199.67
78 Emanuel Jonsson Sweden male none Squad 21 - SLC 177 147 223 257 221 171 1196 0 1196 199.33
79 Pascal Kempgens Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 185 200 211 186 181 231 1194 0 1194 199
80 Kerstin Trebes Germany female none Squad 18 - SLC 203 242 143 198 175 184 1145 48 1193 198.83
81 Marcel Sass Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 192 192 198 225 214 171 1192 0 1192 198.67
82 Nicolas Carter Denmark male none Squad 24 - SLC 225 180 204 181 178 222 1190 0 1190 198.33
83 Maris Materne Germany male none Squad 27- SLC 184 182 244 193 178 207 1188 0 1188 198
84 Zeno Janssen Germany male none Squad 24 - SLC 165 268 216 202 158 172 1181 0 1181 196.83
85 Ray Love II United States male none Squad 12 - SLC 192 223 192 211 222 140 1180 0 1180 196.67
86 Florian Hanauer Germany male none Squad 8 - SLC 225 209 176 174 181 213 1178 0 1178 196.33
87 Ferdinand Castro Germany male none Squad 6 - SLC 221 218 236 157 174 167 1173 0 1173 195.5
88 Fiona Nadine Lindemann Germany female Youth u19 Squad 23 - SLC 220 171 171 191 165 205 1123 48 1171 195.17
89 Uwe Tscharke Germany male Seniors 50+ Squad 1 - SLC 189 201 209 195 201 168 1163 0 1163 193.83
90 David Cooper United Kingdom male none Squad 13 - SLC 249 154 245 177 169 162 1156 0 1156 192.67
91 Frank Wiemken Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 200 199 174 144 201 237 1155 0 1155 192.5
92 Florentine Burmeister Germany female none Squad 24 - SLC 200 198 156 175 156 214 1099 48 1147 191.17
93 Maxine Bolek Germany female Youth u19 Squad 16 - SLC 169 181 183 194 186 184 1097 48 1145 190.83
94 Valentinas Pinelis Lithuania male Seniors 50+ Squad 23 - SLC 177 147 165 184 254 213 1140 0 1140 190
95 Bülent Yaşarsoy Turkey male Seniors 50+ Squad 23 - SLC 183 154 186 170 208 236 1137 0 1137 189.5
96 Marco Pietschner Germany male none Squad 8 - SLC 205 211 193 154 166 206 1135 0 1135 189.17
97 Sandro Brandt Germany male none Squad 23 - SLC 279 198 172 141 171 173 1134 0 1134 189
98 Adile Michajlow Turkey female none Squad 13 - SLC 202 174 171 184 148 207 1086 48 1134 189
99 Niko Theiß Germany male none Squad 17 - SLC 211 131 189 207 223 171 1132 0 1132 188.67
100 Pascal Schütz Germany male none Squad 17 - SLC 193 206 188 183 182 177 1129 0 1129 188.17
101 Nicole Pietschner Germany female none Squad 8 - SLC 195 205 164 145 172 200 1081 48 1129 188.17
102 Dennis Schouten Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 223 192 162 193 171 186 1127 0 1127 187.83
103 Vivien Bados France male none Squad 27- SLC 246 190 139 169 187 191 1122 0 1122 187
104 Damian Machura Germany male none Squad 16 - SLC 180 205 245 174 171 146 1121 0 1121 186.83
105 Anique Van Ewijck Netherlands female none Squad 2 - SLC 181 140 169 225 171 180 1066 48 1114 185.67
106 Tobias Kosmalla Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 189 150 190 213 163 205 1110 0 1110 185
107 Sascha Wölfel Germany male none Squad 17 - SLC 230 158 158 212 183 168 1109 0 1109 184.83
108 Theodor Bloch Germany male none Squad 1 - SLC 150 171 178 184 221 203 1107 0 1107 184.5
109 Moritz Wiemken Germany male none Squad 8 - SLC 147 191 224 179 203 159 1103 0 1103 183.83
110 Janine Heine Germany female none Squad 13 - SLC 214 170 181 167 149 163 1044 48 1092 182
111 Magnus Gudmundsson Iceland male none Squad 27- SLC 163 224 181 167 163 190 1088 0 1088 181.33
112 James Ernst United States male none Squad 2 - SLC 215 168 174 149 208 171 1085 0 1085 180.83
113 René Padrok Germany male none Squad 12 - SLC 192 173 180 201 172 166 1084 0 1084 180.67
114 Angela Högger Switzerland female none Squad 9 - SLC 136 159 214 170 162 194 1035 48 1083 180.5
115 Maria Gerding Denmark female none Squad 17 - SLC 150 175 192 148 203 164 1032 48 1080 180
116 Andre Bzik Germany male none Squad 2 - SLC 163 167 174 200 185 188 1077 0 1077 179.5
117 Matteo Corazza San Marino male none Squad 27- SLC 180 184 174 160 156 221 1075 0 1075 179.17
118 Celine Lüdecke Germany female none Squad 9 - SLC 144 165 165 185 167 200 1026 48 1074 179
119 Philipp Witon Germany male none Squad 23 - SLC 145 147 258 213 160 148 1071 0 1071 178.5
120 Natalie Groll Germany female none Squad 24 - SLC 152 182 200 178 162 147 1021 48 1069 178.17
121 Dominic Reuss Germany male none Squad 15 - SLC 202 180 178 170 188 148 1066 0 1066 177.67
122 Timo Bauer Germany male none Squad 11 - SLC 145 194 188 174 165 187 1053 0 1053 175.5
123 Rene Zabelt-Eschert Germany male none Squad 1 - SLC 168 151 175 152 208 198 1052 0 1052 175.33
124 Patrick Ewald Germany male none Squad 2 - SLC 168 188 159 189 176 171 1051 0 1051 175.17
125 Marcus Ruschke Germany male none Squad 2 - SLC 174 170 199 128 162 217 1050 0 1050 175
126 Sebastian Boé Germany male none Squad 18 - SLC 149 233 140 158 173 195 1048 0 1048 174.67
127 Jamy Hilgenberg Germany male none Squad 2 - SLC 132 172 204 152 157 214 1031 0 1031 171.83
128 Nicolas Cavin Switzerland male none Squad 27- SLC 191 154 164 161 194 167 1031 0 1031 171.83
129 Kanittha Pohl Germany female none Squad 8 - SLC 158 183 181 146 153 154 975 48 1023 170.5
130 Alexander Tarsoly Hungary male none Squad 2 - SLC 130 165 180 188 180 179 1022 0 1022 170.33
131 Jann Thomsen Germany male none Squad 11 - SLC 148 193 160 168 146 201 1016 0 1016 169.33
132 Sebastian Gräfe Germany male none Squad 18 - SLC 174 163 168 187 162 157 1011 0 1011 168.5
133 Rafael Janssens Belgium male Seniors 50+ Squad 17 - SLC 133 188 212 166 148 163 1010 0 1010 168.33
134 Ulrike Schütz Germany female Seniors 50+ Squad 1 - SLC 164 180 165 145 142 166 962 48 1010 168.33
135 Wilhelm Krüger Germany male none Squad 6 - SLC 187 161 169 132 189 170 1008 0 1008 168
136 Burak Natal Turkey male Seniors 50+ Squad 24 - SLC 160 171 184 167 168 153 1003 0 1003 167.17
137 Brigitte Dinkel-klaeden Germany female Seniors 50+ Squad 16 - SLC 173 158 182 104 189 138 944 48 992 165.33
138 Wolfgang Dinkel Germany male Seniors 50+ Squad 16 - SLC 202 156 157 137 179 154 985 0 985 164.17
139 Dennis Dettmann Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 136 189 158 170 151 172 976 0 976 162.67
140 Volkan Özsoy Germany male none Squad 2 - SLC 171 121 156 165 161 197 971 0 971 161.83
141 Christopher Coffey Germany male none Squad 1 - SLC 153 145 146 195 151 181 971 0 971 161.83
142 Markus Schmidt Germany male none Squad 1 - SLC 128 176 173 154 162 177 970 0 970 161.67
143 Dominik Geis Germany male none Squad 6 - SLC 166 161 171 136 153 174 961 0 961 160.17
144 Benjamin Busch Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 203 168 118 190 131 148 958 0 958 159.67
145 Levi Bookout United States male Youth u19 Squad 17 - SLC 175 135 212 145 136 152 955 0 955 159.17
146 Karl-Heinz Heberle Germany male Seniors 50+ Squad 2 - SLC 157 159 153 176 150 158 953 0 953 158.83
147 Dan Oliver Extra Germany male none Squad 16 - SLC 149 167 152 142 143 196 949 0 949 158.17
148 Tim Hohl Germany male none Squad 2 - SLC 192 127 183 138 169 130 939 0 939 156.5
149 Arthur Schwertfeger Germany male Seniors 50+ Squad 16 - SLC 133 133 145 190 182 153 936 0 936 156
150 Christopher Kincy United States male none Squad 24 - SLC 159 138 172 117 191 154* 931 0 931 155.17
151 Sascha Barth Germany male none Squad 6 - SLC 181 165 149 122 122 186 925 0 925 154.17
152 Claudia Bolek Germany female none Squad 16 - SLC 139 124 171 145 149 141 869 48 917 152.83
153 Tobias Schmitz Germany male none Squad 2 - SLC 125 151 195 135 150 152 908 0 908 151.33
154 Dustin Zaczyk Germany male none Squad 17 - SLC 146 140 147 140 171 151 895 0 895 149.17
155 David Dull Germany male none Squad 6 - SLC 150 127 112 168 163 159 879 0 879 146.5
156 Stefan Trebes Germany male Seniors 50+ Squad 2 - SLC 122 101 139 172 168 142 844 0 844 140.67

13.45306s - 178.01KB