Combined Qualification Results

Rank Name Country Gender Category Squad Results Scratch HDCP Total Average
1 Tim Lindacher Germany male none Squad 26 258 224 300 279 300 233 1594 0 1594 265.67
2 Zeno Janssen Germany male none Squad 30 279 248 276 263 211 205 1482 0 1482 247
3 Mathias Ankerdal Denmark male none Squad 25 183 269 244 236 300 245 1477 0 1477 246.17
4 Emanuel Jonsson Sweden male none Squad 22 245 223 279 248 219 255 1469 0 1469 244.83
5 Anton Petersen Denmark male none Squad 30 231 227 234 289 268 218 1467 0 1467 244.5
6 Tim Stampe Denmark male none Squad 25 268 213 235 268 257 212 1453 0 1453 242.17
7 Paul Purps Germany male none Squad 22 224 298 279 226 189 236 1452 0 1452 242
8 Carl Eklund Sweden male Youth u19 Squad 18 - SLC 249 254 192 268 258 231 1452 0 1452 242
9 Moritz Wiemken Germany male none Squad 10 278 279 195 279 234 184 1449 0 1449 241.5
10 Teodor Samuelsson Sweden male none Squad 28 258 208 256 221 247 247 1437 0 1437 239.5
11 William Svensson Sweden male none Squad 19 - SLC 299 236 255 226 233 185 1434 0 1434 239
12 Mike Bergmann Netherlands male none Squad 29 267 214 239 233 193 279 1425 0 1425 237.5
13 Vasilios Stefopoulos Greece male none Squad 28 202 279 205 289 258 190 1423 0 1423 237.17
14 Pascal Winternheimer Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 190 256 217 266 265 227 1421 0 1421 236.83
15 Kény Billaut France male none Squad 14 224 258 243 197 245 253 1420 0 1420 236.67
16 Nils Nuckel Germany male none Squad 10 235 216 248 279 249 193 1420 0 1420 236.67
17 Dennis Grünheid Germany male none Squad 26 241 285 226 258 193 215 1418 0 1418 236.33
18 Max Lorenz Germany male Youth u19 Squad 28 218 247 245 246 237 224 1417 0 1417 236.17
19 Lukáš Jelínek Czech Republic male none Squad 17 - SLC 245 182 279 204 236 267 1413 0 1413 235.5
20 Niclas Sørensen Denmark male none Squad 29 247 226 178 252 257 252 1412 0 1412 235.33
21 David Barak Slovakia male Youth u19 Squad 24 - SLC 224 279 209 234 242 213 1401 0 1401 233.5
22 Linus Schröder Germany male none Squad 30 248 268 237 169 231 246 1399 0 1399 233.17
23 Fabian Kloos Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 243 225 245 226 205 253 1397 0 1397 232.83
24 Valentin Saulnier France male none Squad 13 - SLC 224 246 205 210 275 233 1393 0 1393 232.17
25 Andrea Mangiacotti Italy male none Squad 27- SLC 258 268 178 150 279 259 1392 0 1392 232
26 Timo Schröder Germany male none Squad 30 236 257 233 226 237 202 1391 0 1391 231.83
27 Arnar Jonsson Iceland male none Squad 26 245 235 279 243 192 197 1391 0 1391 231.83
28 Mark Jacobs Netherlands male none Squad 1 - SLC 255 230 201 275 201 227 1389 0 1389 231.5
29 Bjørn Saksager Jensen Denmark male none Squad 25 245 182 279 209 237 237 1389 0 1389 231.5
30 Pete Stevenson United Kingdom male none Squad 24 - SLC 211 215 256 202 246 256 1386 0 1386 231
31 Eleftherios Montsenigos Greece male none Squad 25 168 199 249 279 247 230 1372 0 1372 228.67
32 Ben Robinson United Kingdom male none Squad 18 - SLC 223 266 213 217 233 220 1372 0 1372 228.67
33 Anton Kuptz Germany male none Squad 26 246 268 247 178 245 188 1372 0 1372 228.67
34 Matt Lochhead United Kingdom male none Squad 24 - SLC 279 219 213 258 199 204 1372 0 1372 228.67
35 Dennis Linhart Germany male none Squad 15 - SLC 205 213 203 258 266 224 1369 0 1369 228.17
36 Kim Bolleby Sweden male none Squad 19 - SLC 223 235 212 258 200 240 1368 0 1368 228
37 Elliot Moulin Sweden male none Squad 29 238 239 222 226 238 204 1367 0 1367 227.83
38 Nick De Gelder Netherlands male none Squad 1 - SLC 228 195 211 276 193 263 1366 0 1366 227.67
39 Patrick Hehnen Germany male none Squad 14 222 164 218 279 246 235 1364 0 1364 227.33
40 Frank Öing Germany male Seniors 50+ Squad 3 187 237 280 225 199 235 1363 0 1363 227.17
41 Nicolas Carter Denmark male none Squad 29 246 241 223 216 192 244 1362 0 1362 227
42 Christian Haas Germany male none Squad 10 176 236 210 234 275 230 1361 0 1361 226.83
43 Niko Oksanen Finland male none Squad 19 - SLC 258 219 237 169 240 237 1360 0 1360 226.67
44 Niko Theiß Germany male none Squad 22 263 157 222 241 247 230 1360 0 1360 226.67
45 Thomas De Marini San Marino male none Squad 28 185 279 160 245 229 257 1355 0 1355 225.83
46 Michael Krämer Germany male none Squad 2 - SLC 204 223 172 266 244 245 1354 0 1354 225.67
47 Edvinas Skarbalius Lithuania male none Squad 29 227 212 279 269 159 203 1349 0 1349 224.83
48 Romain Franchi France male none Squad 27- SLC 236 236 162 224 253 234 1345 0 1345 224.17
49 Daniel Börner Germany male none Squad 5 - SLC 213 205 255 235 224 209 1341 0 1341 223.5
50 Aidas Daniunas Lithuania male none Squad 30 206 256 217 220 208 227 1334 0 1334 222.33
51 Anastasis Exarxou Greece male Youth u19 Squad 29 237 184 196 226 223 267 1333 0 1333 222.17
52 Frank Wiemken Germany male none Squad 10 158 279 215 232 213 236 1333 0 1333 222.17
53 Oliver Morig Germany male none Squad 8 - SLC 231 244 215 266 166 211 1333 0 1333 222.17
54 Nadine Meier Germany female none Squad 13 - SLC 239 148 211 213 235 234 1280 48 1328 221.33
55 Šimon Hrušovský Slovakia male none Squad 21 - SLC 216 258 216 245 176 213 1324 0 1324 220.67
56 Philipp Einer Germany male none Squad 13 - SLC 171 210 216 228 258 237 1320 0 1320 220
57 Tony Eklund Sweden male Seniors 50+ Squad 19 - SLC 254 232 163 236 176 258 1319 0 1319 219.83
58 Frank Heine Germany male Seniors 50+ Squad 2 - SLC 247 186 245 189 222 228 1317 0 1317 219.5
59 Andreas Hernitschek Germany male none Squad 10 216 224 229 206 217 224 1316 0 1316 219.33
60 Tobias Kastfelt Bryde Denmark male Youth u19 Squad 30 267 269 174 159 211 235 1315 0 1315 219.17
61 Marcel Sass Germany male none Squad 14 228 220 207 202 237 221 1315 0 1315 219.17
62 Misaki Bolleby Japan female none Squad 24 - SLC 225 235 207 191 203 204 1265 48 1313 218.83
63 Daniel Friesch Germany male none Squad 11 - SLC 164 198 233 266 246 203 1310 0 1310 218.33
64 Stamatios Roros Greece male none Squad 22 256 182 210 227 215 218 1308 0 1308 218
65 Vivien Bados France male none Squad 25 248 182 203 205 224 245 1307 0 1307 217.83
66 Maximilian Fühner Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 201 256 177 211 258 203 1306 0 1306 217.67
67 Patrick Weichert Germany male none Squad 28 219 237 205 170 237 236 1304 0 1304 217.33
68 Kevin Köseoglu Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 240 233 225 201 240 165 1304 0 1304 217.33
69 Sandro Brandt Germany male none Squad 25 223 168 214 233 217 246 1301 0 1301 216.83
70 Maris Materne Germany male none Squad 10 214 230 222 217 193 224 1300 0 1300 216.67
71 George Stefanidis Greece male none Squad 25 208 181 205 255 213 236 1298 0 1298 216.33
72 Daniel Härtel Germany male none Squad 27- SLC 166 180 259 220 225 245 1295 0 1295 215.83
73 Dan French United Kingdom male none Squad 9 - SLC 202 221 214 204 233 217 1291 0 1291 215.17
74 Rene Belgar Germany male none Squad 21 - SLC 187 215 211 254 233 188 1288 0 1288 214.67
75 David Cooper United Kingdom male none Squad 28 243 210 204 241 204 185 1287 0 1287 214.5
76 Philipp Gladigau Germany male none Squad 17 - SLC 227 194 258 214 218 176 1287 0 1287 214.5
77 Laura Kockro Germany female none Squad 27- SLC 183 211 182 256 190 214 1236 48 1284 214
78 Michael Michajlow Germany male none Squad 11 - SLC 214 244 194 194 223 212 1281 0 1281 213.5
79 Stefanya Büchel Germany female none Squad 5 - SLC 215 189 216 216 213 180 1229 48 1277 212.83
80 Robin Reincke Germany male Youth u19 Squad 30 222 195 216 236 192 215 1276 0 1276 212.67
81 Sven Garbotz Germany male none Squad 29 236 183 209 235 233 180 1276 0 1276 212.67
82 Essi Pakarinen Finland female none Squad 19 - SLC 249 162 225 209 217 166 1228 48 1276 212.67
83 Thomas Verschuere France male none Squad 29 278 218 217 165 216 176 1270 0 1270 211.67
84 Dario Stein Germany male none Squad 23 - SLC 168 190 278 214 170 248 1268 0 1268 211.33
85 Menno Van Den Heuvel Netherlands male Seniors 50+ Squad 29 167 214 187 258 226 202 1254 0 1254 209
86 Mick Ankerdal Denmark male Seniors 50+ Squad 24 - SLC 210 172 213 222 257 173 1247 0 1247 207.83
87 Matus Hrusovsky Slovakia male Youth u19 Squad 21 - SLC 194 245 184 216 255 152 1246 0 1246 207.67
88 Ísak Birkir Sævarsson Iceland male none Squad 27- SLC 230 175 188 194 227 231 1245 0 1245 207.5
89 Rasmus Samuelsson Sweden male none Squad 29 202 192 238 212 226 172 1242 0 1242 207
90 Alain Nicolas France male none Squad 27- SLC 172 204 177 223 224 241 1241 0 1241 206.83
91 Marcus Ruschke Germany male none Squad 3 214 198 225 172 235 194 1238 0 1238 206.33
92 Cullen Vincellette United States male none Squad 15 - SLC 185 213 215 185 244 196 1238 0 1238 206.33
93 Fiona Nadine Lindemann Germany female Youth u19 Squad 25 224 220 164 189 187 203 1187 48 1235 205.83
94 Matteo Corazza San Marino male none Squad 28 254 209 180 208 190 192 1233 0 1233 205.5
95 Robert Higar United States male none Squad 20 - SLC 189 211 191 192 213 235 1231 0 1231 205.17
96 Mark Jonasdofsky Germany male none Squad 1 - SLC 207 186 196 199 212 229 1229 0 1229 204.83
97 Ernesto Catibog Germany male none Squad 18 - SLC 223 170 201 175 243 215 1227 0 1227 204.5
98 Thomas Laymet-Carre France male Youth u19 Squad 20 - SLC 212 184 178 217 232 202 1225 0 1225 204.17
99 Max Wiemken Germany male none Squad 8 - SLC 201 184 253 175 185 223 1221 0 1221 203.5
100 Hans-Jürgen Müller Germany male Seniors 50+ Squad 30 186 226 224 216 215 149 1216 0 1216 202.67
101 Claudia Winternheimer Germany female none Squad 13 - SLC 203 213 200 183 173 196 1168 48 1216 202.67
102 Florentine Burmeister Germany female none Squad 28 204 184 175 196 215 193 1167 48 1215 202.5
103 Marcus Weber Germany male none Squad 5 - SLC 255 200 151 203 203 200 1212 0 1212 202
104 Marcel Kraft Germany male none Squad 16 - SLC 204 245 121 211 229 200 1210 0 1210 201.67
105 Alexandra Giannadaki Greece female Youth u19 Squad 30 246 222 120 167 212 194 1161 48 1209 201.5
106 Dieter Wiemken Germany male none Squad 8 - SLC 153 202 226 232 186 209 1208 0 1208 201.33
107 Philipp Witon Germany male none Squad 22 221 180 198 224 182 201 1206 0 1206 201
108 Melania Rossi Italy female none Squad 17 - SLC 212 194 233 198 146 175 1158 48 1206 201
109 Benjamin Runge United States male none Squad 19 - SLC 193 180 191 228 200 210 1202 0 1202 200.33
110 Martina Schütz Germany female none Squad 16 - SLC 159 189 184 195 203 224 1154 48 1202 200.33
111 Leonard Kitzinger Germany male none Squad 16 - SLC 226 189 225 171 204 183 1198 0 1198 199.67
112 Pascal Kempgens Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 185 200 211 186 181 231 1194 0 1194 199
113 Ray Love II United States male none Squad 10 211 186 188 194 190 225 1194 0 1194 199
114 Kerstin Trebes Germany female none Squad 18 - SLC 203 242 143 198 175 184 1145 48 1193 198.83
115 Nikolaos Kagialoglou Greece male Seniors 50+ Squad 30 183 166 173 207 225 235 1189 0 1189 198.17
116 Florian Hanauer Germany male none Squad 8 - SLC 225 209 176 174 181 213 1178 0 1178 196.33
117 Ferdinand Castro Germany male none Squad 10 187 219 213 197 188 174 1178 0 1178 196.33
118 Pascal Schütz Germany male none Squad 3 155 205 235 222 190 170 1177 0 1177 196.17
119 Nicolas Cavin Switzerland male none Squad 29 180 138 212 278 202 163 1173 0 1173 195.5
120 Uwe Tscharke Germany male Seniors 50+ Squad 1 - SLC 189 201 209 195 201 168 1163 0 1163 193.83
121 Natalie Groll Germany female none Squad 28 159 198 177 215 175 189 1113 48 1161 193.5
122 Franziska Czech Germany female none Squad 28 157 245 164 206 156 179 1107 48 1155 192.5
123 Maxine Bolek Germany female Youth u19 Squad 16 - SLC 169 181 183 194 186 184 1097 48 1145 190.83
124 Valentinas Pinelis Lithuania male Seniors 50+ Squad 23 - SLC 177 147 165 184 254 213 1140 0 1140 190
125 Magnus Gudmundsson Iceland male none Squad 29 181 219 219 204 186 130 1139 0 1139 189.83
126 Bülent Yaşarsoy Turkey male Seniors 50+ Squad 23 - SLC 183 154 186 170 208 236 1137 0 1137 189.5
127 Marco Pietschner Germany male none Squad 8 - SLC 205 211 193 154 166 206 1135 0 1135 189.17
128 Adile Michajlow Turkey female none Squad 13 - SLC 202 174 171 184 148 207 1086 48 1134 189
129 Nicole Pietschner Germany female none Squad 8 - SLC 195 205 164 145 172 200 1081 48 1129 188.17
130 Dennis Schouten Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 223 192 162 193 171 186 1127 0 1127 187.83
131 Damian Machura Germany male none Squad 16 - SLC 180 205 245 174 171 146 1121 0 1121 186.83
132 Nele Rostek Germany female none Squad 3 142 180 145 205 204 194 1070 48 1118 186.33
133 Anique Van Ewijck Netherlands female none Squad 2 - SLC 181 140 169 225 171 180 1066 48 1114 185.67
134 Tony Smith Germany male Seniors 50+ Squad 14 195 169 208 171 181 188 1112 0 1112 185.33
135 Tobias Kosmalla Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 189 150 190 213 163 205 1110 0 1110 185
136 Sascha Wölfel Germany male none Squad 17 - SLC 230 158 158 212 183 168 1109 0 1109 184.83
137 Theodor Bloch Germany male none Squad 1 - SLC 150 171 178 184 221 203 1107 0 1107 184.5
138 Lena Rostek Germany female none Squad 4 183 189 185 161 168 161 1047 48 1095 182.5
139 Janine Heine Germany female none Squad 13 - SLC 214 170 181 167 149 163 1044 48 1092 182
140 James Ernst United States male none Squad 2 - SLC 215 168 174 149 208 171 1085 0 1085 180.83
141 René Padrok Germany male none Squad 12 - SLC 192 173 180 201 172 166 1084 0 1084 180.67
142 Angela Högger Switzerland female none Squad 9 - SLC 136 159 214 170 162 194 1035 48 1083 180.5
143 Maria Gerding Denmark female none Squad 17 - SLC 150 175 192 148 203 164 1032 48 1080 180
144 Andre Bzik Germany male none Squad 2 - SLC 163 167 174 200 185 188 1077 0 1077 179.5
145 Celine Lüdecke Germany female none Squad 9 - SLC 144 165 165 185 167 200 1026 48 1074 179
146 Brigitte Dinkel-klaeden Germany female Seniors 50+ Squad 3 173 152 181 174 173 170 1023 48 1071 178.5
147 Benjamin Busch Germany male none Squad 10 202 162 150 196 164 195 1069 0 1069 178.17
148 Dominic Reuss Germany male none Squad 15 - SLC 202 180 178 170 188 148 1066 0 1066 177.67
149 Tobias Schmitz Germany male none Squad 3 173 160 202 159 190 171 1055 0 1055 175.83
150 Chris Kempf Croatia male none Squad 28 193 139 176 215 167 165 1055 0 1055 175.83
151 Timo Bauer Germany male none Squad 11 - SLC 145 194 188 174 165 187 1053 0 1053 175.5
152 Rene Zabelt-Eschert Germany male none Squad 1 - SLC 168 151 175 152 208 198 1052 0 1052 175.33
153 Patrick Ewald Germany male none Squad 2 - SLC 168 188 159 189 176 171 1051 0 1051 175.17
154 Sebastian Boé Germany male none Squad 18 - SLC 149 233 140 158 173 195 1048 0 1048 174.67
155 Burak Natal Turkey male Seniors 50+ Squad 25 165 191 148 200 160 176 1040 0 1040 173.33
156 Jamy Hilgenberg Germany male none Squad 2 - SLC 132 172 204 152 157 214 1031 0 1031 171.83
157 Wilhelm Krüger Germany male none Squad 3 149 137 203 134 189 218 1030 0 1030 171.67
158 Kanittha Pohl Germany female none Squad 3 166 124 193 149 179 166 977 48 1025 170.83
159 Rafael Janssens Belgium male Seniors 50+ Squad 30 203 154 166 172 125 203 1023 0 1023 170.5
160 Alexander Tarsoly Hungary male none Squad 2 - SLC 130 165 180 188 180 179 1022 0 1022 170.33
161 Jann Thomsen Germany male none Squad 11 - SLC 148 193 160 168 146 201 1016 0 1016 169.33
162 Volkan Özsoy Germany male none Squad 3 192 146 233 181 125 139 1016 0 1016 169.33
163 Sebastian Gräfe Germany male none Squad 18 - SLC 174 163 168 187 162 157 1011 0 1011 168.5
164 Ulrike Schütz Germany female Seniors 50+ Squad 1 - SLC 164 180 165 145 142 166 962 48 1010 168.33
165 Wolfgang Dinkel Germany male Seniors 50+ Squad 3 153 149 176 163 160 208 1009 0 1009 168.17
166 Stefan Trebes Germany male Seniors 50+ Squad 14 147 134 171 185 202 160 999 0 999 166.5
167 Dennis Dettmann Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 136 189 158 170 151 172 976 0 976 162.67
168 Christopher Coffey Germany male none Squad 1 - SLC 153 145 146 195 151 181 971 0 971 161.83
169 Markus Schmidt Germany male none Squad 1 - SLC 128 176 173 154 162 177 970 0 970 161.67
170 Dominik Geis Germany male none Squad 6 - SLC 166 161 171 136 153 174 961 0 961 160.17
171 Tim Hohl Germany male none Squad 3 143 146 161 151 198 159 958 0 958 159.67
172 Levi Bookout United States male Youth u19 Squad 17 - SLC 175 135 212 145 136 152 955 0 955 159.17
173 Karl-Heinz Heberle Germany male Seniors 50+ Squad 2 - SLC 157 159 153 176 150 158 953 0 953 158.83
174 Dan Oliver Extra Germany male none Squad 16 - SLC 149 167 152 142 143 196 949 0 949 158.17
175 Dirk Thörnich Germany male Seniors 50+ Squad 4 148 157 169 156 160 151 941 0 941 156.83
176 Arthur Schwertfeger Germany male Seniors 50+ Squad 16 - SLC 133 133 145 190 182 153 936 0 936 156
177 Christopher Kincy United States male none Squad 24 - SLC 159 138 172 117 191 154* 931 0 931 155.17
178 Sascha Barth Germany male none Squad 6 - SLC 181 165 149 122 122 186 925 0 925 154.17
179 Claudia Bolek Germany female none Squad 16 - SLC 139 124 171 145 149 141 869 48 917 152.83
180 Laura Nisch Germany female Youth u19 Squad 29 133 117 114 182 158 155 859 48 907 151.17
181 Dustin Zaczyk Germany male none Squad 17 - SLC 146 140 147 140 171 151 895 0 895 149.17
182 David Dull Germany male none Squad 6 - SLC 150 127 112 168 163 159 879 0 879 146.5
183 Richard Cavalcante United States male none Squad 10 139 168 134 114 134 153 842 0 842 140.33

12.320601s - 108.2KB

Squad 1 - SLC - Wednesday, 08. May 2024 20:00

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 Mark Jacobs Netherlands male none 255 230 201 275 201 227 1389 0 1389 231.5 201 275 476
2 Nick De Gelder Netherlands male none 228 195 211 276 193 263 1366 0 1366 227.67 193 276 469
3 Michael Krämer Germany male none 180 221 256 193 245 180 1275 0 1275 212.5 180 256 436
4 Mike Bergmann Netherlands male none 181 193 245 224 215 216 1274 0 1274 212.33 181 245 426
5 Nils Nuckel Germany male none 236 211 234 158 184 233 1256 0 1256 209.33 158 236 394
6 Mark Jonasdofsky Germany male none 207 186 196 199 212 229 1229 0 1229 204.83 186 229 415
7 Marcel Kraft Germany male none 243 162 219 185 220 178 1207 0 1207 201.17 162 243 405
8 Marcus Weber Germany male none 173 183 183 204 209 243 1195 0 1195 199.17 173 243 416
9 Uwe Tscharke Germany male Seniors 50+ 189 201 209 195 201 168 1163 0 1163 193.83 168 209 377
10 Theodor Bloch Germany male none 150 171 178 184 221 203 1107 0 1107 184.5 150 221 371
11 Anique Van Ewijck Netherlands female none 182 156 170 171 196 169 1044 48 1092 182 156 196 352
12 Rene Zabelt-Eschert Germany male none 168 151 175 152 208 198 1052 0 1052 175.33 151 208 359
13 Ulrike Schütz Germany female Seniors 50+ 164 180 165 145 142 166 962 48 1010 168.33 142 180 322
14 Andre Bzik Germany male none 167 160 167 148 179 181 1002 0 1002 167 148 181 329
15 Christopher Coffey Germany male none 153 145 146 195 151 181 971 0 971 161.83 145 195 340
16 Markus Schmidt Germany male none 128 176 173 154 162 177 970 0 970 161.67 128 177 305
17 Jamy Hilgenberg Germany male none 155 167 154 112 179 168 935 0 935 155.83 112 179 291
18 Karl-Heinz Heberle Germany male Seniors 50+ 146 137 162 170 171 146 932 0 932 155.33 137 171 308

Squad 2 - SLC - Thursday, 09. May 2024 10:00

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 Michael Krämer Germany male none 204 223 172 266 244 245 1354 0 1354 225.67 172 266 438
2 Frank Heine Germany male Seniors 50+ 247 186 245 189 222 228 1317 0 1317 219.5 186 247 433
3 Andreas Hernitschek Germany male none 199 171 213 224 209 202 1218 0 1218 203 171 224 395
4 Marcel Kraft Germany male none 191 206 166 198 214 209 1184 0 1184 197.33 166 214 380
5 Martina Schütz Germany female none 173 191 172 224 188 156 1104 48 1152 192 156 224 380
6 Anique Van Ewijck Netherlands female none 181 140 169 225 171 180 1066 48 1114 185.67 140 225 365
7 James Ernst United States male none 215 168 174 149 208 171 1085 0 1085 180.83 149 215 364
8 Andre Bzik Germany male none 163 167 174 200 185 188 1077 0 1077 179.5 163 200 363
9 Patrick Ewald Germany male none 168 188 159 189 176 171 1051 0 1051 175.17 159 189 348
10 Marcus Ruschke Germany male none 174 170 199 128 162 217 1050 0 1050 175 128 217 345
11 Jamy Hilgenberg Germany male none 132 172 204 152 157 214 1031 0 1031 171.83 132 214 346
12 Alexander Tarsoly Hungary male none 130 165 180 188 180 179 1022 0 1022 170.33 130 188 318
13 Volkan Özsoy Germany male none 171 121 156 165 161 197 971 0 971 161.83 121 197 318
14 Karl-Heinz Heberle Germany male Seniors 50+ 157 159 153 176 150 158 953 0 953 158.83 150 176 326
15 Tim Hohl Germany male none 192 127 183 138 169 130 939 0 939 156.5 127 192 319
16 Tobias Schmitz Germany male none 125 151 195 135 150 152 908 0 908 151.33 125 195 320
17 Christopher Coffey Germany male none 134 160 141 154 133 152 874 0 874 145.67 133 160 293
18 Stefan Trebes Germany male Seniors 50+ 122 101 139 172 168 142 844 0 844 140.67 101 172 273

Squad 3 - Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 Frank Öing Germany male Seniors 50+ 187 237 280 225 199 235 1363 0 1363 227.17 187 280 467
2 Mark Jacobs Netherlands male none 196 234 259 203 256 191 1339 0 1339 223.17 191 259 450
3 Mike Bergmann Netherlands male none 223 244 185 201 244 191 1288 0 1288 214.67 185 244 429
4 Andreas Hernitschek Germany male none 280 227 158 213 181 214 1273 0 1273 212.17 158 280 438
5 Marcus Ruschke Germany male none 214 198 225 172 235 194 1238 0 1238 206.33 172 235 407
6 Michael Krämer Germany male none 212 180 204 229 174 178 1177 0 1177 196.17 174 229 403
7 Pascal Schütz Germany male none 155 205 235 222 190 170 1177 0 1177 196.17 155 235 390
8 Marcel Kraft Germany male none 184 168 209 256 178 169 1164 0 1164 194 168 256 424
9 Ernesto Catibog Germany male none 161 200 244 205 156 174 1140 0 1140 190 156 244 400
10 Nele Rostek Germany female none 142 180 145 205 204 194 1070 48 1118 186.33 142 205 347
11 Nadine Meier Germany female none 182 178 190 188 179 131 1048 48 1096 182.67 131 190 321
12 Claudia Winternheimer Germany female none 174 171 166 168 194 171 1044 48 1092 182 166 194 360
13 Lena Rostek Germany female none 173 151 179 163 157 215 1038 48 1086 181 151 215 366
14 Brigitte Dinkel-klaeden Germany female Seniors 50+ 173 152 181 174 173 170 1023 48 1071 178.5 152 181 333
15 Tobias Schmitz Germany male none 173 160 202 159 190 171 1055 0 1055 175.83 159 202 361
16 Patrick Ewald Germany male none 166 181 182 202 181 135 1047 0 1047 174.5 135 202 337
17 Wilhelm Krüger Germany male none 149 137 203 134 189 218 1030 0 1030 171.67 134 218 352
18 Andre Bzik Germany male none 182 156 177 152 189 171 1027 0 1027 171.17 152 189 341
19 Kanittha Pohl Germany female none 166 124 193 149 179 166 977 48 1025 170.83 124 193 317
20 Volkan Özsoy Germany male none 192 146 233 181 125 139 1016 0 1016 169.33 125 233 358
21 Wolfgang Dinkel Germany male Seniors 50+ 153 149 176 163 160 208 1009 0 1009 168.17 149 208 357
22 Stefanya Büchel Germany female none 168 152 148 162 163 154 947 48 995 165.83 148 168 316
23 Alexander Tarsoly Hungary male none 153 152 172 141 213 149 980 0 980 163.33 141 213 354
24 Tim Hohl Germany male none 143 146 161 151 198 159 958 0 958 159.67 143 198 341
25 Dan Oliver Extra Germany male none 157 182 159 150 134 149 931 0 931 155.17 134 182 316
26 Karl-Heinz Heberle Germany male Seniors 50+ 120 175 126 135 178 183 917 0 917 152.83 120 183 303
27 Rene Zabelt-Eschert Germany male none 144 136 136 189 134 141 880 0 880 146.67 134 189 323
28 Nick De Gelder Netherlands male none 117 0 0 0 0 0 117 0 117 19.5 0 117 117
29 Anique Van Ewijck Netherlands female none 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 48 8 0 0 0

Squad 4 - Thursday, 09. May 2024 16:00

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 Mark Jacobs Netherlands male none 194 266 258 192 196 235 1341 0 1341 223.5 192 266 458
2 Mike Bergmann Netherlands male none 236 278 225 202 194 185 1320 0 1320 220 185 278 463
3 Daniel Börner Germany male none 213 244 165 232 182 216 1252 0 1252 208.67 165 244 409
4 Dennis Linhart Germany male none 194 180 201 257 201 193 1226 0 1226 204.33 180 257 437
5 Mark Jonasdofsky Germany male none 169 210 167 213 245 193 1197 0 1197 199.5 167 245 412
6 David Cooper United Kingdom male none 191 180 181 170 141 268 1131 0 1131 188.5 141 268 409
7 Nils Nuckel Germany male none 165 230 197 197 169 167 1125 0 1125 187.5 165 230 395
8 Nele Rostek Germany female none 177 199 148 196 142 190 1052 48 1100 183.33 142 199 341
9 Lena Rostek Germany female none 183 189 185 161 168 161 1047 48 1095 182.5 161 189 350
10 Marcus Weber Germany male none 154 191 225 168 195 160 1093 0 1093 182.17 154 225 379
11 Dirk Thörnich Germany male Seniors 50+ 148 157 169 156 160 151 941 0 941 156.83 148 169 317

Squad 5 - SLC - Thursday, 09. May 2024 20:00

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 Daniel Börner Germany male none 213 205 255 235 224 209 1341 0 1341 223.5 205 255 460
2 Oliver Morig Germany male none 265 176 233 211 190 236 1311 0 1311 218.5 176 265 441
3 Stefanya Büchel Germany female none 215 189 216 216 213 180 1229 48 1277 212.83 180 216 396
4 Marcus Weber Germany male none 255 200 151 203 203 200 1212 0 1212 202 151 255 406
5 Frank Öing Germany male Seniors 50+ 236 217 174 211 193 175 1206 0 1206 201 174 236 410
6 Dennis Linhart Germany male none 213 211 188 152 183 203 1150 0 1150 191.67 152 213 365

Squad 6 - SLC - Friday, 10. May 2024 14:00

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 Frank Öing Germany male Seniors 50+ 209 246 257 214 187 210 1323 0 1323 220.5 187 257 444
2 Andreas Hernitschek Germany male none 245 182 192 177 224 204 1224 0 1224 204 177 245 422
3 Ernesto Catibog Germany male none 202 234 190 159 208 216 1209 0 1209 201.5 159 234 393
4 Ferdinand Castro Germany male none 221 218 236 157 174 167 1173 0 1173 195.5 157 236 393
5 David Cooper United Kingdom male none 253 191 170 175 157 134 1080 0 1080 180 134 253 387
6 Florian Hanauer Germany male none 224 221 147 161 127 163 1043 0 1043 173.83 127 224 351
7 Wilhelm Krüger Germany male none 187 161 169 132 189 170 1008 0 1008 168 132 189 321
8 Dominik Geis Germany male none 166 161 171 136 153 174 961 0 961 160.17 136 174 310
9 Sascha Barth Germany male none 181 165 149 122 122 186 925 0 925 154.17 122 186 308
10 Angela Högger Switzerland female none 123 133 181 148 145 126 856 48 904 150.67 123 181 304
11 David Dull Germany male none 150 127 112 168 163 159 879 0 879 146.5 112 168 280

Squad 8 - SLC - Saturday, 11. May 2024 10:00

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 Oliver Morig Germany male none 231 244 215 266 166 211 1333 0 1333 222.17 166 266 432
2 Andreas Hernitschek Germany male none 214 236 238 219 171 237 1315 0 1315 219.17 171 238 409
3 Max Wiemken Germany male none 201 184 253 175 185 223 1221 0 1221 203.5 175 253 428
4 Dan French United Kingdom male none 189 211 186 212 225 192 1215 0 1215 202.5 186 225 411
5 Dieter Wiemken Germany male none 153 202 226 232 186 209 1208 0 1208 201.33 153 232 385
6 Florian Hanauer Germany male none 225 209 176 174 181 213 1178 0 1178 196.33 174 225 399
7 Marco Pietschner Germany male none 205 211 193 154 166 206 1135 0 1135 189.17 154 211 365
8 Nicole Pietschner Germany female none 195 205 164 145 172 200 1081 48 1129 188.17 145 205 350
9 Moritz Wiemken Germany male none 147 191 224 179 203 159 1103 0 1103 183.83 147 224 371
10 Maris Materne Germany male none 157 185 174 201 226 156 1099 0 1099 183.17 156 226 382
11 Angela Högger Switzerland female none 180 221 169 141 167 141 1019 48 1067 177.83 141 221 362
12 Kanittha Pohl Germany female none 158 183 181 146 153 154 975 48 1023 170.5 146 183 329
13 Sascha Barth Germany male none 180 139 142 145 176 111 893 0 893 148.83 111 180 291

Squad 9 - SLC - Saturday, 11. May 2024 12:00

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 Pascal Winternheimer Germany male none 190 256 217 266 265 227 1421 0 1421 236.83 190 266 456
2 Fabian Kloos Germany male none 243 225 245 226 205 253 1397 0 1397 232.83 205 253 458
3 Maximilian Fühner Germany male none 201 256 177 211 258 203 1306 0 1306 217.67 177 258 435
4 Kevin Köseoglu Germany male none 240 233 225 201 240 165 1304 0 1304 217.33 165 240 405
5 Dan French United Kingdom male none 202 221 214 204 233 217 1291 0 1291 215.17 202 233 435
6 Patrick Hehnen Germany male none 192 233 216 205 203 198 1247 0 1247 207.83 192 233 425
7 Pascal Kempgens Germany male none 185 200 211 186 181 231 1194 0 1194 199 181 231 412
8 Marcel Sass Germany male none 192 192 198 225 214 171 1192 0 1192 198.67 171 225 396
9 Frank Wiemken Germany male none 200 199 174 144 201 237 1155 0 1155 192.5 144 237 381
10 Dennis Schouten Germany male none 223 192 162 193 171 186 1127 0 1127 187.83 162 223 385
11 Tobias Kosmalla Germany male none 189 150 190 213 163 205 1110 0 1110 185 150 213 363
12 Ray Love II United States male none 186 151 198 210 194 171 1110 0 1110 185 151 210 361
13 Frank Heine Germany male Seniors 50+ 187 152 172 214 199 167 1091 0 1091 181.83 152 214 366
14 Angela Högger Switzerland female none 136 159 214 170 162 194 1035 48 1083 180.5 136 214 350
15 Celine Lüdecke Germany female none 144 165 165 185 167 200 1026 48 1074 179 144 200 344
16 Dennis Dettmann Germany male none 136 189 158 170 151 172 976 0 976 162.67 136 189 325
17 Benjamin Busch Germany male none 203 168 118 190 131 148 958 0 958 159.67 118 203 321
18 René Padrok Germany male none 121 222 169 115 138 172 937 0 937 156.17 115 222 337

Squad 10 - Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 Moritz Wiemken Germany male none 278 279 195 279 234 184 1449 0 1449 241.5 184 279 463
2 Nils Nuckel Germany male none 235 216 248 279 249 193 1420 0 1420 236.67 193 279 472
3 Christian Haas Germany male none 176 236 210 234 275 230 1361 0 1361 226.83 176 275 451
4 Frank Wiemken Germany male none 158 279 215 232 213 236 1333 0 1333 222.17 158 279 437
5 Andreas Hernitschek Germany male none 216 224 229 206 217 224 1316 0 1316 219.33 206 229 435
6 Maris Materne Germany male none 214 230 222 217 193 224 1300 0 1300 216.67 193 230 423
7 Patrick Hehnen Germany male none 225 212 198 236 223 200 1294 0 1294 215.67 198 236 434
8 Philipp Gladigau Germany male none 192 221 234 205 213 192 1257 0 1257 209.5 192 234 426
9 Maximilian Fühner Germany male none 194 259 209 205 199 182 1248 0 1248 208 182 259 441
10 David Cooper United Kingdom male none 247 205 234 173 205 179 1243 0 1243 207.17 173 247 420
11 Marcel Sass Germany male none 237 198 216 201 193 175 1220 0 1220 203.33 175 237 412
12 Niko Theiß Germany male none 209 172 179 220 234 197 1211 0 1211 201.83 172 234 406
13 Ray Love II United States male none 211 186 188 194 190 225 1194 0 1194 199 186 225 411
14 Ferdinand Castro Germany male none 187 219 213 197 188 174 1178 0 1178 196.33 174 219 393
15 Florian Hanauer Germany male none 139 223 220 246 161 184 1173 0 1173 195.5 139 246 385
16 Martina Schütz Germany female none 157 199 184 182 211 183 1116 48 1164 194 157 211 368
17 Marco Pietschner Germany male none 249 172 152 200 195 159 1127 0 1127 187.83 152 249 401
18 Daniel Friesch Germany male none 213 162 204 196 171 159 1105 0 1105 184.17 159 213 372
19 Ernesto Catibog Germany male none 164 191 152 188 212 181 1088 0 1088 181.33 152 212 364
20 Tobias Kosmalla Germany male none 193 197 148 191 196 162 1087 0 1087 181.17 148 197 345
21 Max Wiemken Germany male none 177 188 237 176 183 125 1086 0 1086 181 125 237 362
22 Benjamin Busch Germany male none 202 162 150 196 164 195 1069 0 1069 178.17 150 202 352
23 Theodor Bloch Germany male none 131 157 178 156 156 154 932 0 932 155.33 131 178 309
24 Dennis Dettmann Germany male none 133 156 161 129 192 155 926 0 926 154.33 129 192 321
25 Pascal Kempgens Germany male none 193 236 166 202 125 0 922 0 922 153.67 0 236 236
26 Philipp Einer Germany male none 161 148 131 170 111 200 921 0 921 153.5 111 200 311
27 Markus Schmidt Germany male none 117 138 138 173 149 163 878 0 878 146.33 117 173 290
28 Richard Cavalcante United States male none 139 168 134 114 134 153 842 0 842 140.33 114 168 282

Squad 11 - SLC - Saturday, 11. May 2024 18:00

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 Daniel Friesch Germany male none 164 198 233 266 246 203 1310 0 1310 218.33 164 266 430
2 Kevin Köseoglu Germany male none 188 235 205 193 234 238 1293 0 1293 215.5 188 238 426
3 Michael Michajlow Germany male none 214 244 194 194 223 212 1281 0 1281 213.5 194 244 438
4 Timo Bauer Germany male none 145 194 188 174 165 187 1053 0 1053 175.5 145 194 339
5 Dennis Schouten Germany male none 183 166 160 170 169 180 1028 0 1028 171.33 160 183 343
6 Jann Thomsen Germany male none 148 193 160 168 146 201 1016 0 1016 169.33 146 201 347
7 Adile Michajlow Turkey female none 132 163 146 146 177 198 962 48 1010 168.33 132 198 330
8 Nicole Pietschner Germany female none 131 169 165 128 193 172 958 48 1006 167.67 128 193 321
9 Philipp Einer Germany male none 200 133 220 131 159 146 989 0 989 164.83 131 220 351
10 Celine Lüdecke Germany female none 124 161 159 174 177 133 928 48 976 162.67 124 177 301
11 René Padrok Germany male none 156 139 214 153 140 134 936 0 936 156 134 214 348

Squad 12 - SLC - Sunday, 12. May 2024 10:00

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 Dennis Linhart Germany male none 193 256 226 222 194 175 1266 0 1266 211 175 256 431
2 Nadine Meier Germany female none 169 168 173 213 209 245 1177 48 1225 204.17 168 245 413
3 Kevin Köseoglu Germany male none 197 202 197 178 216 192 1182 0 1182 197 178 216 394
4 Ray Love II United States male none 192 223 192 211 222 140 1180 0 1180 196.67 140 223 363
5 Marco Pietschner Germany male none 190 171 159 177 214 208 1119 0 1119 186.5 159 214 373
6 Dennis Schouten Germany male none 169 181 178 165 219 185 1097 0 1097 182.83 165 219 384
7 René Padrok Germany male none 192 173 180 201 172 166 1084 0 1084 180.67 166 201 367
8 Nicole Pietschner Germany female none 136 150 169 185 168 190 998 48 1046 174.33 136 190 326
9 David Cooper United Kingdom male none 190 186 175 205 209 0 965 0 965 160.83 0 209 209

Squad 13 - SLC - Sunday, 12. May 2024 12:00

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 Valentin Saulnier France male none 224 246 205 210 275 233 1393 0 1393 232.17 205 275 480
2 Nadine Meier Germany female none 239 148 211 213 235 234 1280 48 1328 221.33 148 239 387
3 Philipp Einer Germany male none 171 210 216 228 258 237 1320 0 1320 220 171 258 429
4 Kény Billaut France male none 236 215 224 200 209 213 1297 0 1297 216.17 200 236 436
5 Dennis Linhart Germany male none 238 217 221 167 247 181 1271 0 1271 211.83 167 247 414
6 Patrick Hehnen Germany male none 220 204 217 180 220 205 1246 0 1246 207.67 180 220 400
7 Claudia Winternheimer Germany female none 203 213 200 183 173 196 1168 48 1216 202.67 173 213 386
8 Maximilian Fühner Germany male none 222 191 190 182 204 206 1195 0 1195 199.17 182 222 404
9 Marcel Sass Germany male none 227 193 179 148 200 214 1161 0 1161 193.5 148 227 375
10 David Cooper United Kingdom male none 249 154 245 177 169 162 1156 0 1156 192.67 154 249 403
11 Kerstin Trebes Germany female none 140 234 228 152 184 163 1101 48 1149 191.5 140 234 374
12 Adile Michajlow Turkey female none 202 174 171 184 148 207 1086 48 1134 189 148 207 355
13 Janine Heine Germany female none 214 170 181 167 149 163 1044 48 1092 182 149 214 363
14 Marco Pietschner Germany male none 158 155 160 234 136 184 1027 0 1027 171.17 136 234 370

Squad 14 - Sunday, 12. May 2024 14:00

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 Kény Billaut France male none 224 258 243 197 245 253 1420 0 1420 236.67 197 258 455
2 Patrick Hehnen Germany male none 222 164 218 279 246 235 1364 0 1364 227.33 164 279 443
3 Marcel Sass Germany male none 228 220 207 202 237 221 1315 0 1315 219.17 202 237 439
4 Dennis Linhart Germany male none 165 245 215 223 204 181 1233 0 1233 205.5 165 245 410
5 Valentin Saulnier France male none 255 236 169 165 230 172 1227 0 1227 204.5 165 255 420
6 Cullen Vincellette United States male none 219 170 182 177 207 255 1210 0 1210 201.67 170 255 425
7 Maximilian Fühner Germany male none 170 202 155 236 217 191 1171 0 1171 195.17 155 236 391
8 Philipp Einer Germany male none 133 200 220 190 184 201 1128 0 1128 188 133 220 353
9 Ray Love II United States male none 174 152 246 195 150 196 1113 0 1113 185.5 150 246 396
10 Tony Smith Germany male Seniors 50+ 195 169 208 171 181 188 1112 0 1112 185.33 169 208 377
11 Benjamin Runge United States male none 198 194 209 144 167 183 1095 0 1095 182.5 144 209 353
12 Philipp Gladigau Germany male none 183 195 141 178 163 203 1063 0 1063 177.17 141 203 344
13 Stefan Trebes Germany male Seniors 50+ 147 134 171 185 202 160 999 0 999 166.5 134 202 336
14 Jann Thomsen Germany male none 129 162 138 147 137 137 850 0 850 141.67 129 162 291

Squad 15 - SLC - Sunday, 12. May 2024 18:00

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 Dennis Linhart Germany male none 205 213 203 258 266 224 1369 0 1369 228.17 203 266 469
2 Oliver Morig Germany male none 210 206 249 224 175 225 1289 0 1289 214.83 175 249 424
3 Cullen Vincellette United States male none 185 213 215 185 244 196 1238 0 1238 206.33 185 244 429
4 Leonard Kitzinger Germany male none 152 233 237 171 190 201 1184 0 1184 197.33 152 237 389
5 Benjamin Runge United States male none 172 176 184 169 207 216 1124 0 1124 187.33 169 216 385
6 Dominic Reuss Germany male none 202 180 178 170 188 148 1066 0 1066 177.67 148 202 350
7 Jann Thomsen Germany male none 177 158 142 170 112 136 895 0 895 149.17 112 177 289

Squad 16 - SLC - Monday, 13. May 2024 20:00

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 Marcel Kraft Germany male none 204 245 121 211 229 200 1210 0 1210 201.67 121 245 366
2 Martina Schütz Germany female none 159 189 184 195 203 224 1154 48 1202 200.33 159 224 383
3 Leonard Kitzinger Germany male none 226 189 225 171 204 183 1198 0 1198 199.67 171 226 397
4 Daniel Friesch Germany male none 226 165 203 180 178 238 1190 0 1190 198.33 165 238 403
5 Maxine Bolek Germany female Youth u19 169 181 183 194 186 184 1097 48 1145 190.83 169 194 363
6 Damian Machura Germany male none 180 205 245 174 171 146 1121 0 1121 186.83 146 245 391
7 Ferdinand Castro Germany male none 182 216 222 175 151 172 1118 0 1118 186.33 151 222 373
8 Philipp Gladigau Germany male none 199 159 136 192 224 184 1094 0 1094 182.33 136 224 360
9 Timo Bauer Germany male none 170 134 180 175 175 176 1010 0 1010 168.33 134 180 314
10 Pascal Schütz Germany male none 158 125 226 180 176 134 999 0 999 166.5 125 226 351
11 Brigitte Dinkel-klaeden Germany female Seniors 50+ 173 158 182 104 189 138 944 48 992 165.33 104 189 293
12 Wolfgang Dinkel Germany male Seniors 50+ 202 156 157 137 179 154 985 0 985 164.17 137 202 339
13 Dan Oliver Extra Germany male none 149 167 152 142 143 196 949 0 949 158.17 142 196 338
14 Sebastian Gräfe Germany male none 148 158 154 138 174 175 947 0 947 157.83 138 175 313
15 James Ernst United States male none 140 151 148 177 156 174 946 0 946 157.67 140 177 317
16 Arthur Schwertfeger Germany male Seniors 50+ 133 133 145 190 182 153 936 0 936 156 133 190 323
17 Claudia Bolek Germany female none 139 124 171 145 149 141 869 48 917 152.83 124 171 295
18 Rafael Janssens Belgium male Seniors 50+ 148 109 148 147 144 158 854 0 854 142.33 109 158 267

Squad 17 - SLC - Tuesday, 14. May 2024 20:00

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 Lukáš Jelínek Czech Republic male none 245 182 279 204 236 267 1413 0 1413 235.5 182 279 461
2 William Svensson Sweden male none 178 233 177 269 235 216 1308 0 1308 218 177 269 446
3 Philipp Gladigau Germany male none 227 194 258 214 218 176 1287 0 1287 214.5 176 258 434
4 Mathias Ankerdal Denmark male none 267 202 186 212 215 204 1286 0 1286 214.33 186 267 453
5 Robert Higar United States male none 163 178 235 223 202 226 1227 0 1227 204.5 163 235 398
6 Melania Rossi Italy female none 212 194 233 198 146 175 1158 48 1206 201 146 233 379
7 Stefanya Büchel Germany female none 158 158 207 202 224 204 1153 48 1201 200.17 158 224 382
8 Niko Theiß Germany male none 211 131 189 207 223 171 1132 0 1132 188.67 131 223 354
9 Pascal Schütz Germany male none 193 206 188 183 182 177 1129 0 1129 188.17 177 206 383
10 Kerstin Trebes Germany female none 186 186 169 149 194 181 1065 48 1113 185.5 149 194 343
11 Sascha Wölfel Germany male none 230 158 158 212 183 168 1109 0 1109 184.83 158 230 388
12 Maria Gerding Denmark female none 150 175 192 148 203 164 1032 48 1080 180 148 203 351
13 Rafael Janssens Belgium male Seniors 50+ 133 188 212 166 148 163 1010 0 1010 168.33 133 212 345
14 Ulrike Schütz Germany female Seniors 50+ 106 125 145 189 167 202 934 48 982 163.67 106 202 308
15 Levi Bookout United States male Youth u19 175 135 212 145 136 152 955 0 955 159.17 135 212 347
16 Dominik Geis Germany male none 156 149 157 141 189 159 951 0 951 158.5 141 189 330
17 Dustin Zaczyk Germany male none 146 140 147 140 171 151 895 0 895 149.17 140 171 311
18 David Dull Germany male none 171 121 167 146 153 121 879 0 879 146.5 121 171 292

Squad 18 - SLC - Wednesday, 15. May 2024 20:30

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 Carl Eklund Sweden male Youth u19 249 254 192 268 258 231 1452 0 1452 242 192 268 460
2 Ben Robinson United Kingdom male none 223 266 213 217 233 220 1372 0 1372 228.67 213 266 479
3 Ernesto Catibog Germany male none 223 170 201 175 243 215 1227 0 1227 204.5 170 243 413
4 Arnar Jonsson Iceland male none 184 253 180 217 219 174 1227 0 1227 204.5 174 253 427
5 Mick Ankerdal Denmark male Seniors 50+ 216 192 183 155 236 215 1197 0 1197 199.5 155 236 391
6 Kerstin Trebes Germany female none 203 242 143 198 175 184 1145 48 1193 198.83 143 242 385
7 Ferdinand Castro Germany male none 214 164 168 224 181 198 1149 0 1149 191.5 164 224 388
8 Tony Eklund Sweden male Seniors 50+ 168 226 161 183 226 168 1132 0 1132 188.67 161 226 387
9 Leonard Kitzinger Germany male none 213 190 173 161 108 211 1056 0 1056 176 108 213 321
10 Sebastian Boé Germany male none 149 233 140 158 173 195 1048 0 1048 174.67 140 233 373
11 Sebastian Gräfe Germany male none 174 163 168 187 162 157 1011 0 1011 168.5 157 187 344
12 James Ernst United States male none 131 153 121 189 159 187 940 0 940 156.67 121 189 310
13 Levi Bookout United States male Youth u19 153 139 160 148 145 170 915 0 915 152.5 139 170 309

Squad 19 - SLC - Thursday, 16. May 2024 13:00

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 William Svensson Sweden male none 299 236 255 226 233 185 1434 0 1434 239 185 299 484
2 Kim Bolleby Sweden male none 223 235 212 258 200 240 1368 0 1368 228 200 258 458
3 Niko Oksanen Finland male none 258 219 237 169 240 237 1360 0 1360 226.67 169 258 427
4 Edvinas Skarbalius Lithuania male none 246 206 211 210 221 236 1330 0 1330 221.67 206 246 452
5 Tony Eklund Sweden male Seniors 50+ 254 232 163 236 176 258 1319 0 1319 219.83 163 258 421
6 Aidas Daniunas Lithuania male none 245 238 208 202 243 159 1295 0 1295 215.83 159 245 404
7 Essi Pakarinen Finland female none 249 162 225 209 217 166 1228 48 1276 212.67 162 249 411
8 Benjamin Runge United States male none 193 180 191 228 200 210 1202 0 1202 200.33 180 228 408
9 Arnar Jonsson Iceland male none 199 181 204 218 191 200 1193 0 1193 198.83 181 218 399

Squad 20 - SLC - Thursday, 16. May 2024 15:00

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 Kim Bolleby Sweden male none 183 201 233 268 257 195 1337 0 1337 222.83 183 268 451
2 Tim Stampe Denmark male none 189 220 188 215 258 246 1316 0 1316 219.33 188 258 446
3 Misaki Bolleby Japan female none 247 248 189 160 201 214 1259 48 1307 217.83 160 248 408
4 Niclas Sørensen Denmark male none 230 223 201 252 175 213 1294 0 1294 215.67 175 252 427
5 Oliver Morig Germany male none 215 226 213 200 257 168 1279 0 1279 213.17 168 257 425
6 Rene Belgar Germany male none 210 187 194 233 222 232 1278 0 1278 213 187 233 420
7 Mathias Ankerdal Denmark male none 172 235 277 207 182 184 1257 0 1257 209.5 172 277 449
8 Edvinas Skarbalius Lithuania male none 235 179 182 225 213 201 1235 0 1235 205.83 179 235 414
9 Robert Higar United States male none 189 211 191 192 213 235 1231 0 1231 205.17 189 235 424
10 Tim Lindacher Germany male none 180 203 180 211 253 199 1226 0 1226 204.33 180 253 433
11 Thomas Laymet-Carre France male Youth u19 212 184 178 217 232 202 1225 0 1225 204.17 178 232 410
12 Aidas Daniunas Lithuania male none 235 168 196 242 158 215 1214 0 1214 202.33 158 242 400
13 Arnar Jonsson Iceland male none 231 177 214 194 198 172 1186 0 1186 197.67 172 231 403
14 Mick Ankerdal Denmark male Seniors 50+ 166 199 134 201 218 183 1101 0 1101 183.5 134 218 352
15 Valentinas Pinelis Lithuania male Seniors 50+ 165 175 197 176 204 158 1075 0 1075 179.17 158 204 362

Squad 21 - SLC - Thursday, 16. May 2024 17:00

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 Šimon Hrušovský Slovakia male none 216 258 216 245 176 213 1324 0 1324 220.67 176 258 434
2 Misaki Bolleby Japan female none 238 169 212 264 168 212 1263 48 1311 218.5 168 264 432
3 Arnar Jonsson Iceland male none 213 228 228 192 191 236 1288 0 1288 214.67 191 236 427
4 Rene Belgar Germany male none 187 215 211 254 233 188 1288 0 1288 214.67 187 254 441
5 Pete Stevenson United Kingdom male none 248 242 201 191 200 189 1271 0 1271 211.83 189 248 437
6 Matus Hrusovsky Slovakia male Youth u19 194 245 184 216 255 152 1246 0 1246 207.67 152 255 407
7 David Barak Slovakia male Youth u19 209 195 198 228 189 205 1224 0 1224 204 189 228 417
8 Ben Robinson United Kingdom male none 220 170 164 255 188 210 1207 0 1207 201.17 164 255 419
9 Robert Higar United States male none 193 188 204 179 169 267 1200 0 1200 200 169 267 436
10 Emanuel Jonsson Sweden male none 177 147 223 257 221 171 1196 0 1196 199.33 147 257 404
11 Daniel Härtel Germany male none 179 210 201 196 204 166 1156 0 1156 192.67 166 210 376
12 Frank Heine Germany male Seniors 50+ 213 187 192 185 185 175 1137 0 1137 189.5 175 213 388
13 Kim Bolleby Sweden male none 202 168 195 186 179 190 1120 0 1120 186.67 168 202 370

Squad 22 - Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 Emanuel Jonsson Sweden male none 245 223 279 248 219 255 1469 0 1469 244.83 219 279 498
2 Paul Purps Germany male none 224 298 279 226 189 236 1452 0 1452 242 189 298 487
3 Zeno Janssen Germany male none 207 258 243 189 234 243 1374 0 1374 229 189 258 447
4 Niko Theiß Germany male none 263 157 222 241 247 230 1360 0 1360 226.67 157 263 420
5 Tim Lindacher Germany male none 247 190 247 177 244 237 1342 0 1342 223.67 177 247 424
6 Stamatios Roros Greece male none 256 182 210 227 215 218 1308 0 1308 218 182 256 438
7 Arnar Jonsson Iceland male none 231 225 235 184 235 177 1287 0 1287 214.5 177 235 412
8 Carl Eklund Sweden male Youth u19 249 242 173 226 183 191 1264 0 1264 210.67 173 249 422
9 Anton Kuptz Germany male none 211 171 244 197 179 217 1219 0 1219 203.17 171 244 415
10 David Barak Slovakia male Youth u19 170 254 225 155 224 184 1212 0 1212 202 155 254 409
11 Philipp Witon Germany male none 221 180 198 224 182 201 1206 0 1206 201 180 224 404
12 Anastasis Exarxou Greece male Youth u19 157 203 203 226 231 174 1194 0 1194 199 157 231 388
13 Vasilios Stefopoulos Greece male none 188 181 171 214 204 209 1167 0 1167 194.5 171 214 385
14 Eleftherios Montsenigos Greece male none 186 153 221 188 225 193 1166 0 1166 194.33 153 225 378
15 Ferdinand Castro Germany male none 211 213 189 177 174 191 1155 0 1155 192.5 174 213 387
16 Nikolaos Kagialoglou Greece male Seniors 50+ 203 148 148 195 229 213 1136 0 1136 189.33 148 229 377
17 George Stefanidis Greece male none 201 208 161 214 182 169 1135 0 1135 189.17 161 214 375
18 Fiona Nadine Lindemann Germany female Youth u19 196 167 180 163 181 182 1069 48 1117 186.17 163 196 359
19 Matt Lochhead United Kingdom male none 223 178 210 169 154 175 1109 0 1109 184.83 154 223 377
20 Natalie Groll Germany female none 172 174 195 190 158 161 1050 48 1098 183 158 195 353
21 Pete Stevenson United Kingdom male none 256 171 202 174 126 169 1098 0 1098 183 126 256 382
22 Dario Stein Germany male none 204 140 123 169 247 194 1077 0 1077 179.5 123 247 370
23 Thomas Laymet-Carre France male Youth u19 139 173 182 177 153 183 1007 0 1007 167.83 139 183 322
24 Levi Bookout United States male Youth u19 184 175 181 137 131 143 951 0 951 158.5 131 184 315

Squad 23 - SLC - Friday, 17. May 2024 13:00

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 Anton Kuptz Germany male none 259 213 223 237 232 192 1356 0 1356 226 192 259 451
2 Arnar Jonsson Iceland male none 192 224 192 225 226 242 1301 0 1301 216.83 192 242 434
3 Dario Stein Germany male none 168 190 278 214 170 248 1268 0 1268 211.33 168 278 446
4 Niclas Sørensen Denmark male none 193 176 239 211 221 210 1250 0 1250 208.33 176 239 415
5 Šimon Hrušovský Slovakia male none 217 217 229 173 231 182 1249 0 1249 208.17 173 231 404
6 Bjørn Saksager Jensen Denmark male none 257 212 194 193 173 183 1212 0 1212 202 173 257 430
7 Matus Hrusovsky Slovakia male Youth u19 221 254 161 174 211 176 1197 0 1197 199.5 161 254 415
8 Aidas Daniunas Lithuania male none 223 233 149 201 179 198 1183 0 1183 197.17 149 233 382
9 Pete Stevenson United Kingdom male none 169 182 198 188 237 203 1177 0 1177 196.17 169 237 406
10 Fiona Nadine Lindemann Germany female Youth u19 220 171 171 191 165 205 1123 48 1171 195.17 165 220 385
11 Emanuel Jonsson Sweden male none 186 238 222 185 193 145 1169 0 1169 194.83 145 238 383
12 Matt Lochhead United Kingdom male none 174 211 197 178 226 166 1152 0 1152 192 166 226 392
13 Tim Stampe Denmark male none 204 221 166 170 211 177 1149 0 1149 191.5 166 221 387
14 Valentinas Pinelis Lithuania male Seniors 50+ 177 147 165 184 254 213 1140 0 1140 190 147 254 401
15 Bülent Yaşarsoy Turkey male Seniors 50+ 183 154 186 170 208 236 1137 0 1137 189.5 154 236 390
16 Sandro Brandt Germany male none 279 198 172 141 171 173 1134 0 1134 189 141 279 420
17 Edvinas Skarbalius Lithuania male none 244 188 208 149 155 167 1111 0 1111 185.17 149 244 393
18 Philipp Witon Germany male none 145 147 258 213 160 148 1071 0 1071 178.5 145 258 403

Squad 24 - SLC - Friday, 17. May 2024 15:00

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 David Barak Slovakia male Youth u19 224 279 209 234 242 213 1401 0 1401 233.5 209 279 488
2 Pete Stevenson United Kingdom male none 211 215 256 202 246 256 1386 0 1386 231 202 256 458
3 Matt Lochhead United Kingdom male none 279 219 213 258 199 204 1372 0 1372 228.67 199 279 478
4 Misaki Bolleby Japan female none 225 235 207 191 203 204 1265 48 1313 218.83 191 235 426
5 Thomas De Marini San Marino male none 233 180 240 257 172 224 1306 0 1306 217.67 172 257 429
6 Mathias Ankerdal Denmark male none 207 245 258 198 208 189 1305 0 1305 217.5 189 258 447
7 Anton Kuptz Germany male none 214 205 197 229 200 258 1303 0 1303 217.17 197 258 455
8 Andrea Mangiacotti Italy male none 247 178 218 181 257 209 1290 0 1290 215 178 257 435
9 Patrick Weichert Germany male none 300 163 191 220 200 190 1264 0 1264 210.67 163 300 463
10 Mick Ankerdal Denmark male Seniors 50+ 210 172 213 222 257 173 1247 0 1247 207.83 172 257 429
11 George Stefanidis Greece male none 181 237 174 218 217 217 1244 0 1244 207.33 174 237 411
12 Nicolas Carter Denmark male none 225 180 204 181 178 222 1190 0 1190 198.33 178 225 403
13 Zeno Janssen Germany male none 165 268 216 202 158 172 1181 0 1181 196.83 158 268 426
14 Florentine Burmeister Germany female none 200 198 156 175 156 214 1099 48 1147 191.17 156 214 370
15 Arnar Jonsson Iceland male none 224 234 161 167 174 141 1101 0 1101 183.5 141 234 375
16 Natalie Groll Germany female none 152 182 200 178 162 147 1021 48 1069 178.17 147 200 347
17 Burak Natal Turkey male Seniors 50+ 160 171 184 167 168 153 1003 0 1003 167.17 153 184 337
18 Christopher Kincy United States male none 159 138 172 117 191 154* 931 0 931 155.17 117 191 308

Squad 25 - Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 Mathias Ankerdal Denmark male none 183 269 244 236 300 245 1477 0 1477 246.17 183 300 483
2 Tim Stampe Denmark male none 268 213 235 268 257 212 1453 0 1453 242.17 212 268 480
3 Carl Eklund Sweden male Youth u19 263 247 236 289 224 193 1452 0 1452 242 193 289 482
4 Bjørn Saksager Jensen Denmark male none 245 182 279 209 237 237 1389 0 1389 231.5 182 279 461
5 Teodor Samuelsson Sweden male none 268 199 276 206 266 171 1386 0 1386 231 171 276 447
6 Eleftherios Montsenigos Greece male none 168 199 249 279 247 230 1372 0 1372 228.67 168 279 447
7 Niclas Sørensen Denmark male none 246 223 206 203 246 205 1329 0 1329 221.5 203 246 449
8 Ben Robinson United Kingdom male none 229 186 236 257 248 172 1328 0 1328 221.33 172 257 429
9 Nicolas Carter Denmark male none 235 212 246 187 235 205 1320 0 1320 220 187 246 433
10 Romain Franchi France male none 233 222 268 173 241 180 1317 0 1317 219.5 173 268 441
11 Vivien Bados France male none 248 182 203 205 224 245 1307 0 1307 217.83 182 248 430
12 Andrea Mangiacotti Italy male none 244 198 257 171 200 234 1304 0 1304 217.33 171 257 428
13 Sandro Brandt Germany male none 223 168 214 233 217 246 1301 0 1301 216.83 168 246 414
14 George Stefanidis Greece male none 208 181 205 255 213 236 1298 0 1298 216.33 181 255 436
15 Aidas Daniunas Lithuania male none 221 214 186 218 199 197 1235 0 1235 205.83 186 221 407
16 Fiona Nadine Lindemann Germany female Youth u19 224 220 164 189 187 203 1187 48 1235 205.83 164 224 388
17 Anastasis Exarxou Greece male Youth u19 233 236 212 169 206 169 1225 0 1225 204.17 169 236 405
18 Max Lorenz Germany male Youth u19 206 215 224 222 161 187 1215 0 1215 202.5 161 224 385
19 Robin Reincke Germany male Youth u19 245 180 190 204 199 193 1211 0 1211 201.83 180 245 425
20 Vasilios Stefopoulos Greece male none 231 199 199 191 191 194 1205 0 1205 200.83 191 231 422
21 Alain Nicolas France male none 180 150 223 215 236 183 1187 0 1187 197.83 150 236 386
22 Šimon Hrušovský Slovakia male none 213 180 178 205 178 228 1182 0 1182 197 178 228 406
23 Nikolaos Kagialoglou Greece male Seniors 50+ 178 221 185 199 199 184 1166 0 1166 194.33 178 221 399
24 Rasmus Samuelsson Sweden male none 169 224 209 201 172 174 1149 0 1149 191.5 169 224 393
25 Stamatios Roros Greece male none 221 181 159 203 202 182 1148 0 1148 191.33 159 221 380
26 Ísak Birkir Sævarsson Iceland male none 202 223 160 223 150 188 1146 0 1146 191 150 223 373
27 David Cooper United Kingdom male none 211 222 150 232 194 137 1146 0 1146 191 137 232 369
28 Arnar Jonsson Iceland male none 189 180 166 248 204 131 1118 0 1118 186.33 131 248 379
29 Alexandra Giannadaki Greece female Youth u19 201 164 159 181 182 178 1065 48 1113 185.5 159 201 360
30 Magnus Gudmundsson Iceland male none 187 140 249 177 190 153 1096 0 1096 182.67 140 249 389
31 Matus Hrusovsky Slovakia male Youth u19 181 190 183 199 164 164 1081 0 1081 180.17 164 199 363
32 Valentinas Pinelis Lithuania male Seniors 50+ 187 190 172 160 160 176 1045 0 1045 174.17 160 190 350
33 Thomas Verschuere France male none 142 181 148 184 203 183 1041 0 1041 173.5 142 203 345
34 Burak Natal Turkey male Seniors 50+ 165 191 148 200 160 176 1040 0 1040 173.33 148 200 348
35 Nicolas Cavin Switzerland male none 182 148 180 182 116 168 976 0 976 162.67 116 182 298

Squad 26 - Friday, 17. May 2024 21:00

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 Tim Lindacher Germany male none 258 224 300 279 300 233 1594 0 1594 265.67 224 300 524
2 Dennis Grünheid Germany male none 241 285 226 258 193 215 1418 0 1418 236.33 193 285 478
3 Arnar Jonsson Iceland male none 245 235 279 243 192 197 1391 0 1391 231.83 192 279 471
4 Anton Kuptz Germany male none 246 268 247 178 245 188 1372 0 1372 228.67 178 268 446
5 Timo Schröder Germany male none 204 212 223 257 234 225 1355 0 1355 225.83 204 257 461
6 David Barak Slovakia male Youth u19 244 205 193 265 188 248 1343 0 1343 223.83 188 265 453
7 Thomas De Marini San Marino male none 225 247 233 201 198 234 1338 0 1338 223 198 247 445
8 Misaki Bolleby Japan female none 216 190 185 191 225 221 1228 48 1276 212.67 185 225 410
9 Matteo Corazza San Marino male none 181 199 221 224 194 204 1223 0 1223 203.83 181 224 405
10 Philipp Witon Germany male none 168 236 169 180 181 244 1178 0 1178 196.33 168 244 412
11 Hans-Jürgen Müller Germany male Seniors 50+ 204 186 154 183 210 218 1155 0 1155 192.5 154 218 372
12 Maxine Bolek Germany female Youth u19 177 154 202 178 192 186 1089 48 1137 189.5 154 202 356
13 Mark Jonasdofsky Germany male none 162 188 200 168 203 210 1131 0 1131 188.5 162 210 372
14 Andrea Mangiacotti Italy male none 200 188 201 215 155 157 1116 0 1116 186 155 215 370
15 Nicole Pietschner Germany female none 175 171 171 192 156 180 1045 48 1093 182.17 156 192 348
16 Thomas Laymet-Carre France male Youth u19 209 156 156 202 191 159 1073 0 1073 178.83 156 209 365

Squad 27- SLC - Saturday, 18. May 2024 09:00

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 Dennis Grünheid Germany male none 226 236 236 208 246 241 1393 0 1393 232.17 208 246 454
2 Andrea Mangiacotti Italy male none 258 268 178 150 279 259 1392 0 1392 232 150 279 429
3 Romain Franchi France male none 236 236 162 224 253 234 1345 0 1345 224.17 162 253 415
4 Daniel Härtel Germany male none 166 180 259 220 225 245 1295 0 1295 215.83 166 259 425
5 Laura Kockro Germany female none 183 211 182 256 190 214 1236 48 1284 214 182 256 438
6 Anton Kuptz Germany male none 237 236 226 205 172 189 1265 0 1265 210.83 172 237 409
7 Ísak Birkir Sævarsson Iceland male none 230 175 188 194 227 231 1245 0 1245 207.5 175 231 406
8 Robin Reincke Germany male Youth u19 146 153 233 229 239 244 1244 0 1244 207.33 146 244 390
9 Alain Nicolas France male none 172 204 177 223 224 241 1241 0 1241 206.83 172 241 413
10 Thomas Verschuere France male none 182 216 215 176 169 247 1205 0 1205 200.83 169 247 416
11 Maris Materne Germany male none 184 182 244 193 178 207 1188 0 1188 198 178 244 422
12 Nicolas Carter Denmark male none 188 202 214 152 181 215 1152 0 1152 192 152 215 367
13 Vivien Bados France male none 246 190 139 169 187 191 1122 0 1122 187 139 246 385
14 Maxine Bolek Germany female Youth u19 182 176 197 192 144 177 1068 48 1116 186 144 197 341
15 Magnus Gudmundsson Iceland male none 163 224 181 167 163 190 1088 0 1088 181.33 163 224 387
16 Matteo Corazza San Marino male none 180 184 174 160 156 221 1075 0 1075 179.17 156 221 377
17 Nicolas Cavin Switzerland male none 191 154 164 161 194 167 1031 0 1031 171.83 154 194 348
18 Thomas De Marini San Marino male none 161 110 193 201 162 196 1023 0 1023 170.5 110 201 311

Squad 28 - Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 Teodor Samuelsson Sweden male none 258 208 256 221 247 247 1437 0 1437 239.5 208 258 466
2 Vasilios Stefopoulos Greece male none 202 279 205 289 258 190 1423 0 1423 237.17 190 289 479
3 Max Lorenz Germany male Youth u19 218 247 245 246 237 224 1417 0 1417 236.17 218 247 465
4 Zeno Janssen Germany male none 246 249 223 259 214 190 1381 0 1381 230.17 190 259 449
5 Thomas De Marini San Marino male none 185 279 160 245 229 257 1355 0 1355 225.83 160 279 439
6 Aidas Daniunas Lithuania male none 188 199 257 255 205 212 1316 0 1316 219.33 188 257 445
7 Stamatios Roros Greece male none 189 216 244 245 196 217 1307 0 1307 217.83 189 245 434
8 Fabian Kloos Germany male none 191 267 204 253 234 158 1307 0 1307 217.83 158 267 425
9 Patrick Weichert Germany male none 219 237 205 170 237 236 1304 0 1304 217.33 170 237 407
10 Anastasis Exarxou Greece male Youth u19 248 195 213 246 168 223 1293 0 1293 215.5 168 248 416
11 David Cooper United Kingdom male none 243 210 204 241 204 185 1287 0 1287 214.5 185 243 428
12 Timo Schröder Germany male none 257 216 218 169 212 212 1284 0 1284 214 169 257 426
13 Linus Schröder Germany male none 181 225 247 195 224 210 1282 0 1282 213.67 181 247 428
14 Edvinas Skarbalius Lithuania male none 214 230 202 214 180 222 1262 0 1262 210.33 180 230 410
15 Eleftherios Montsenigos Greece male none 226 215 170 214 207 223 1255 0 1255 209.17 170 226 396
16 Nadine Meier Germany female none 227 180 226 190 246 134 1203 48 1251 208.5 134 246 380
17 Niclas Sørensen Denmark male none 225 225 177 191 245 174 1237 0 1237 206.17 174 245 419
18 Matteo Corazza San Marino male none 254 209 180 208 190 192 1233 0 1233 205.5 180 254 434
19 Stefanya Büchel Germany female none 196 192 204 164 213 213 1182 48 1230 205 164 213 377
20 Sven Garbotz Germany male none 206 210 230 249 168 155 1218 0 1218 203 155 249 404
21 George Stefanidis Greece male none 214 215 217 191 194 184 1215 0 1215 202.5 184 217 401
22 Florentine Burmeister Germany female none 204 184 175 196 215 193 1167 48 1215 202.5 175 215 390
23 Rasmus Samuelsson Sweden male none 164 178 172 215 215 267 1211 0 1211 201.83 164 267 431
24 Nikolaos Kagialoglou Greece male Seniors 50+ 165 212 244 175 212 180 1188 0 1188 198 165 244 409
25 Natalie Groll Germany female none 159 198 177 215 175 189 1113 48 1161 193.5 159 215 374
26 Franziska Czech Germany female none 157 245 164 206 156 179 1107 48 1155 192.5 156 245 401
27 Elliot Moulin Sweden male none 146 202 192 193 215 194 1142 0 1142 190.33 146 215 361
28 Alexandra Giannadaki Greece female Youth u19 202 211 207 144 149 181 1094 48 1142 190.33 144 211 355
29 Martina Schütz Germany female none 168 138 188 142 187 232 1055 48 1103 183.83 138 232 370
30 Tony Smith Germany male Seniors 50+ 154 171 188 176 181 195 1065 0 1065 177.5 154 195 349
31 Chris Kempf Croatia male none 193 139 176 215 167 165 1055 0 1055 175.83 139 215 354
32 Burak Natal Turkey male Seniors 50+ 154 185 148 178 184 165 1014 0 1014 169 148 185 333
33 Valentinas Pinelis Lithuania male Seniors 50+ 200 166 171 124 183 167 1011 0 1011 168.5 124 200 324
34 Bülent Yaşarsoy Turkey male Seniors 50+ 174 154 139 169 136 178 950 0 950 158.33 136 178 314
35 Laura Nisch Germany female Youth u19 172 139 133 139 118 151 852 48 900 150 118 172 290
36 Rafael Janssens Belgium male Seniors 50+ 190 127 134 153 166 124 894 0 894 149 124 190 314

Squad 29 - Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 Mike Bergmann Netherlands male none 267 214 239 233 193 279 1425 0 1425 237.5 193 279 472
2 Niclas Sørensen Denmark male none 247 226 178 252 257 252 1412 0 1412 235.33 178 257 435
3 Elliot Moulin Sweden male none 238 239 222 226 238 204 1367 0 1367 227.83 204 239 443
4 Nicolas Carter Denmark male none 246 241 223 216 192 244 1362 0 1362 227 192 246 438
5 Edvinas Skarbalius Lithuania male none 227 212 279 269 159 203 1349 0 1349 224.83 159 279 438
6 Anastasis Exarxou Greece male Youth u19 237 184 196 226 223 267 1333 0 1333 222.17 184 267 451
7 Stamatios Roros Greece male none 193 212 218 190 246 247 1306 0 1306 217.67 190 247 437
8 Sandro Brandt Germany male none 237 204 238 217 180 214 1290 0 1290 215 180 238 418
9 Sven Garbotz Germany male none 236 183 209 235 233 180 1276 0 1276 212.67 180 236 416
10 Vivien Bados France male none 223 201 245 173 213 216 1271 0 1271 211.83 173 245 418
11 Thomas Verschuere France male none 278 218 217 165 216 176 1270 0 1270 211.67 165 278 443
12 Anton Petersen Denmark male none 149 249 203 223 217 224 1265 0 1265 210.83 149 249 398
13 Menno Van Den Heuvel Netherlands male Seniors 50+ 167 214 187 258 226 202 1254 0 1254 209 167 258 425
14 Rasmus Samuelsson Sweden male none 202 192 238 212 226 172 1242 0 1242 207 172 238 410
15 Ísak Birkir Sævarsson Iceland male none 182 259 153 225 200 202 1221 0 1221 203.5 153 259 412
16 Tobias Kastfelt Bryde Denmark male Youth u19 244 189 190 205 183 198 1209 0 1209 201.5 183 244 427
17 Nicolas Cavin Switzerland male none 180 138 212 278 202 163 1173 0 1173 195.5 138 278 416
18 Maris Materne Germany male none 198 209 186 179 209 184 1165 0 1165 194.17 179 209 388
19 Maxine Bolek Germany female Youth u19 163 180 225 191 169 165 1093 48 1141 190.17 163 225 388
20 Magnus Gudmundsson Iceland male none 181 219 219 204 186 130 1139 0 1139 189.83 130 219 349
21 Alain Nicolas France male none 188 205 169 225 159 178 1124 0 1124 187.33 159 225 384
22 Laura Kockro Germany female none 174 174 180 188 187 173 1076 48 1124 187.33 173 188 361
23 Oliver Morig Germany male none 224 201 177 205 170 145 1122 0 1122 187 145 224 369
24 Laura Nisch Germany female Youth u19 133 117 114 182 158 155 859 48 907 151.17 114 182 296

Squad 30 - Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average Low Game High Game High Low
1 Zeno Janssen Germany male none 279 248 276 263 211 205 1482 0 1482 247 205 279 484
2 Anton Petersen Denmark male none 231 227 234 289 268 218 1467 0 1467 244.5 218 289 507
3 Linus Schröder Germany male none 248 268 237 169 231 246 1399 0 1399 233.17 169 268 437
4 Timo Schröder Germany male none 236 257 233 226 237 202 1391 0 1391 231.83 202 257 459
5 Aidas Daniunas Lithuania male none 206 256 217 220 208 227 1334 0 1334 222.33 206 256 462
6 Michael Krämer Germany male none 226 268 215 186 186 247 1328 0 1328 221.33 186 268 454
7 Tobias Kastfelt Bryde Denmark male Youth u19 267 269 174 159 211 235 1315 0 1315 219.17 159 269 428
8 Eleftherios Montsenigos Greece male none 220 249 183 227 226 203 1308 0 1308 218 183 249 432
9 Thomas De Marini San Marino male none 194 221 227 191 227 246 1306 0 1306 217.67 191 246 437
10 Robin Reincke Germany male Youth u19 222 195 216 236 192 215 1276 0 1276 212.67 192 236 428
11 Anastasis Exarxou Greece male Youth u19 227 226 235 221 185 177 1271 0 1271 211.83 177 235 412
12 Elliot Moulin Sweden male none 219 212 238 237 203 159 1268 0 1268 211.33 159 238 397
13 Matus Hrusovsky Slovakia male Youth u19 266 182 222 185 216 167 1238 0 1238 206.33 167 266 433
14 Stamatios Roros Greece male none 222 172 238 242 182 180 1236 0 1236 206 172 242 414
15 Thomas Laymet-Carre France male Youth u19 187 212 209 211 201 203 1223 0 1223 203.83 187 212 399
16 Ísak Birkir Sævarsson Iceland male none 258 181 188 211 213 168 1219 0 1219 203.17 168 258 426
17 Hans-Jürgen Müller Germany male Seniors 50+ 186 226 224 216 215 149 1216 0 1216 202.67 149 226 375
18 Alexandra Giannadaki Greece female Youth u19 246 222 120 167 212 194 1161 48 1209 201.5 120 246 366
19 Nikolaos Kagialoglou Greece male Seniors 50+ 183 166 173 207 225 235 1189 0 1189 198.17 166 235 401
20 Daniel Friesch Germany male none 195 224 268 144 153 169 1153 0 1153 192.17 144 268 412
21 Magnus Gudmundsson Iceland male none 218 233 158 139 199 160 1107 0 1107 184.5 139 233 372
22 Fiona Nadine Lindemann Germany female Youth u19 193 217 124 208 161 140 1043 48 1091 181.83 124 217 341
23 Matteo Corazza San Marino male none 205 189 139 149 184 165 1031 0 1031 171.83 139 205 344
24 Rafael Janssens Belgium male Seniors 50+ 203 154 166 172 125 203 1023 0 1023 170.5 125 203 328
25 Burak Natal Turkey male Seniors 50+ 188 150 166 135 166 190 995 0 995 165.83 135 190 325

11.801439s - 330.02KB