Final Step 4

Match 1

Mike Bergmann - Emanuel Jonsson 228:222

Match 2

Mike Bergmann - Niclas Sørensen 258:266

Match 3

Niclas Sørensen - Teodor Samuelsson 188:287

Final Step 3

Rank Name Country Gender Category Start Total Results Scratch HDCP Total Diff Top 4 Average
1 Teodor Samuelsson Sweden male none 1504 216 265 224 2209 0 2209 +61 235
2 Niclas Sørensen Denmark male none 1413 234 258 254 2159 0 2159 +11 248.67
3 Emanuel Jonsson Sweden male none 1430 215 279 226 2150 0 2150 +2 240
4 Mike Bergmann Netherlands male none 1430 267 227 224 2148 0 2148 0 239.33
Cut Top 4
5 William Svensson Sweden male none 1444 241 224 224 2133 0 2133 -15 229.67
6 Valentin Saulnier France male none 1368 248 247 268 2131 0 2131 -17 254.33
7 Tobias Kastfelt Bryde Denmark male Youth u19 1376 268 227 237 2108 0 2108 -40 244
8 Mark Jacobs Netherlands male none 1401 258 201 238 2098 0 2098 -50 232.33
9 Anton Petersen Denmark male none 1382 193 191 277 2043 0 2043 -105 220.33
10 Nick De Gelder Netherlands male none 1372 189 221 249 2031 0 2031 -117 219.67
11 Andrea Mangiacotti Italy male none 1370 240 215 194 2019 0 2019 -129 216.33
12 Michael Krämer Germany male none 1371 195 206 211 1983 0 1983 -165 204

11.675372s - 6.46KB

Final Step 2

Rank Name Country Gender Category Start Total Results Scratch HDCP Total Diff Top 12 Average
1 Teodor Samuelsson Sweden male none 775 223 247 259 1504 0 1504 +136 243
2 William Svensson Sweden male none 718 236 290 200 1444 0 1444 +76 242
3 Mike Bergmann Netherlands male none 666 278 241 245 1430 0 1430 +62 254.67
4 Emanuel Jonsson Sweden male none 798 224 237 171 1430 0 1430 +62 210.67
5 Niclas Sørensen Denmark male none 684 193 267 269 1413 0 1413 +45 243
6 Mark Jacobs Netherlands male none 718 232 257 194 1401 0 1401 +33 227.67
7 Anton Petersen Denmark male none 706 235 275 166 1382 0 1382 +14 225.33
8 Tobias Kastfelt Bryde Denmark male Youth u19 686 247 224 219 1376 0 1376 +8 230
9 Nick De Gelder Netherlands male none 732 215 198 227 1372 0 1372 +4 213.33
10 Michael Krämer Germany male none 668 204 276 223 1371 0 1371 +3 234.33
11 Andrea Mangiacotti Italy male none 666 279 224 201 1370 0 1370 +2 234.67
12 Valentin Saulnier France male none 772 241 171 184 1368 0 1368 0 198.67
Cut Top 12
13 Pete Stevenson United Kingdom male none 645 225 247 234 1351 0 1351 -17 235.33
14 Mathias Ankerdal Denmark male none 735 217 185 204 1341 0 1341 -27 202
15 Tony Eklund Sweden male Seniors 50+ 673 221 257 175 1326 0 1326 -42 217.67
16 Anton Kuptz Germany male none 653 209 218 238 1318 0 1318 -50 221.67
17 Max Lorenz Germany male Youth u19 682 214 233 170 1299 0 1299 -69 205.67
18 Romain Franchi France male none 664 212 201 219 1296 0 1296 -72 210.67
19 Anastasis Exarxou Greece male Youth u19 645 212 237 191 1285 0 1285 -83 213.33
20 Daniel Börner Germany male none 685 191 235 173 1284 0 1284 -84 199.67
21 Carl Eklund Sweden male Youth u19 649 224 219 183 1275 0 1275 -93 208.67
22 Kim Bolleby Sweden male none 675 182 259 155 1271 0 1271 -97 198.67
23 Patrick Hehnen Germany male none 644 255 146 214 1259 0 1259 -109 205
24 Aidas Daniunas Lithuania male none 664 256 172 164 1256 0 1256 -112 197.33
25 Kény Billaut France male none 648 185 196 224 1253 0 1253 -115 201.67
26 Misaki Bolleby Japan female none 662 217 175 172 1226 24 1250 -118 196
27 Edvinas Skarbalius Lithuania male none 640 170 203 170 1183 0 1183 -185 181

10.685386s - 13.99KB

Final Step 1

Final step 1 combined

Rank Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Diff Top 27 Average
1 Emanuel Jonsson Sweden male none 279 272 247 798 0 798 +158 266
2 Teodor Samuelsson Sweden male none 218 278 279 775 0 775 +135 258.33
3 Valentin Saulnier France male none 246 237 289 772 0 772 +132 257.33
4 Mathias Ankerdal Denmark male none 269 229 237 735 0 735 +95 245
5 Nick De Gelder Netherlands male none 205 237 290 732 0 732 +92 244
6 Mark Jacobs Netherlands male none 228 224 266 718 0 718 +78 239.33
7 William Svensson Sweden male none 278 232 208 718 0 718 +78 239.33
8 Anton Petersen Denmark male none 247 207 252 706 0 706 +66 235.33
9 Tobias Kastfelt Bryde Denmark male Youth u19 193 215 278 686 0 686 +46 228.67
10 Daniel Börner Germany male none 241 230 214 685 0 685 +45 228.33
11 Niclas Sørensen Denmark male none 248 225 211 684 0 684 +44 228
12 Max Lorenz Germany male Youth u19 224 197 261 682 0 682 +42 227.33
13 Kim Bolleby Sweden male none 226 258 191 675 0 675 +35 225
14 Tony Eklund Sweden male Seniors 50+ 200 217 256 673 0 673 +33 224.33
15 Michael Krämer Germany male none 184 226 258 668 0 668 +28 222.67
16 Andrea Mangiacotti Italy male none 212 235 219 666 0 666 +26 222
17 Mike Bergmann Netherlands male none 256 193 217 666 0 666 +26 222
18 Aidas Daniunas Lithuania male none 172 246 246 664 0 664 +24 221.33
19 Romain Franchi France male none 191 235 238 664 0 664 +24 221.33
20 Misaki Bolleby Japan female none 173 265 200 638 24 662 +22 220.67
21 Anton Kuptz Germany male none 226 204 223 653 0 653 +13 217.67
22 Carl Eklund Sweden male Youth u19 222 184 243 649 0 649 +9 216.33
23 Kény Billaut France male none 219 187 242 648 0 648 +8 216
24 Pete Stevenson United Kingdom male none 219 178 248 645 0 645 +5 215
25 Anastasis Exarxou Greece male Youth u19 258 177 210 645 0 645 +5 215
26 Patrick Hehnen Germany male none 244 204 196 644 0 644 +4 214.67
27 Edvinas Skarbalius Lithuania male none 241 206 193 640 0 640 0 213.33
Cut Top 27
28 Tim Stampe Denmark male none 212 183 242 637 0 637 -3 212.33
29 Pascal Winternheimer Germany male none 156 243 238 637 0 637 -3 212.33
30 Linus Schröder Germany male none 190 217 226 633 0 633 -7 211
31 Zeno Janssen Germany male none 194 233 195 622 0 622 -18 207.33
32 Paul Purps Germany male none 181 235 205 621 0 621 -19 207
33 Tim Lindacher Germany male none 168 225 223 616 0 616 -24 205.33
34 Christian Haas Germany male none 203 213 200 616 0 616 -24 205.33
35 Nadine Meier Germany female none 213 202 177 592 24 616 -24 205.33
36 Dennis Grünheid Germany male none 186 247 182 615 0 615 -25 205
37 Fiona Nadine Lindemann Germany female Youth u19 165 177 246 588 24 612 -28 204
38 Oliver Morig Germany male none 173 181 255 609 0 609 -31 203
39 Frank Öing Germany male Seniors 50+ 208 227 167 602 0 602 -38 200.67
40 Ben Robinson United Kingdom male none 186 222 192 600 0 600 -40 200
41 Arnar Jonsson Iceland male none 193 191 211 595 0 595 -45 198.33
42 Dennis Linhart Germany male none 227 200 168 595 0 595 -45 198.33
43 Matt Lochhead United Kingdom male none 204 229 159 592 0 592 -48 197.33
44 Frank Wiemken Germany male none 214 199 175 588 0 588 -52 196
45 Vasilios Stefopoulos Greece male none 218 181 172 571 0 571 -69 190.33
46 Fabian Kloos Germany male none 190 191 180 561 0 561 -79 187
47 Frank Heine Germany male Seniors 50+ 173 192 188 553 0 553 -87 184.33
48 Robin Reincke Germany male Youth u19 168 200 179 547 0 547 -93 182.33
49 David Barak Slovakia male Youth u19 192 192 162 546 0 546 -94 182
50 Philipp Einer Germany male none 191 174 177 542 0 542 -98 180.67
51 Nils Nuckel Germany male none 179 152 193 524 0 524 -116 174.67
52 Moritz Wiemken Germany male none 169 175 180 524 0 524 -116 174.67
53 Lukáš Jelínek Czech Republic male none 0 0 0 0 0 0 -640 0
54 Niko Oksanen Finland male none 0 0 0 0 0 0 -640 0

Final step 1 group 1

Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average
Tobias Kastfelt Bryde Denmark male Youth u19 193 215 278 686 0 686 228.67
Daniel Börner Germany male none 241 230 214 685 0 685 228.33
Tony Eklund Sweden male Seniors 50+ 200 217 256 673 0 673 224.33
Aidas Daniunas Lithuania male none 172 246 246 664 0 664 221.33
Misaki Bolleby Japan female none 173 265 200 638 24 662 220.67
Anastasis Exarxou Greece male Youth u19 258 177 210 645 0 645 215
Patrick Hehnen Germany male none 244 204 196 644 0 644 214.67
Edvinas Skarbalius Lithuania male none 241 206 193 640 0 640 213.33
Christian Haas Germany male none 203 213 200 616 0 616 205.33
Nadine Meier Germany female none 213 202 177 592 24 616 205.33
Fiona Nadine Lindemann Germany female Youth u19 165 177 246 588 24 612 204
Oliver Morig Germany male none 173 181 255 609 0 609 203
Frank Öing Germany male Seniors 50+ 208 227 167 602 0 602 200.67
Arnar Jonsson Iceland male none 193 191 211 595 0 595 198.33
Frank Wiemken Germany male none 214 199 175 588 0 588 196
Frank Heine Germany male Seniors 50+ 173 192 188 553 0 553 184.33
Robin Reincke Germany male Youth u19 168 200 179 547 0 547 182.33
Philipp Einer Germany male none 191 174 177 542 0 542 180.67

Final step 1 group 2

Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average
Valentin Saulnier France male none 246 237 289 772 0 772 257.33
Nick De Gelder Netherlands male none 205 237 290 732 0 732 244
Mark Jacobs Netherlands male none 228 224 266 718 0 718 239.33
William Svensson Sweden male none 278 232 208 718 0 718 239.33
Kim Bolleby Sweden male none 226 258 191 675 0 675 225
Michael Krämer Germany male none 184 226 258 668 0 668 222.67
Andrea Mangiacotti Italy male none 212 235 219 666 0 666 222
Romain Franchi France male none 191 235 238 664 0 664 221.33
Anton Kuptz Germany male none 226 204 223 653 0 653 217.67
Pete Stevenson United Kingdom male none 219 178 248 645 0 645 215
Pascal Winternheimer Germany male none 156 243 238 637 0 637 212.33
Ben Robinson United Kingdom male none 186 222 192 600 0 600 200
Dennis Linhart Germany male none 227 200 168 595 0 595 198.33
Matt Lochhead United Kingdom male none 204 229 159 592 0 592 197.33
Fabian Kloos Germany male none 190 191 180 561 0 561 187
David Barak Slovakia male Youth u19 192 192 162 546 0 546 182
Lukáš Jelínek Czech Republic male none 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niko Oksanen Finland male none 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Final step 1 group 3

Name Country Gender Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average
Emanuel Jonsson Sweden male none 279 272 247 798 0 798 266
Teodor Samuelsson Sweden male none 218 278 279 775 0 775 258.33
Mathias Ankerdal Denmark male none 269 229 237 735 0 735 245
Anton Petersen Denmark male none 247 207 252 706 0 706 235.33
Niclas Sørensen Denmark male none 248 225 211 684 0 684 228
Max Lorenz Germany male Youth u19 224 197 261 682 0 682 227.33
Mike Bergmann Netherlands male none 256 193 217 666 0 666 222
Carl Eklund Sweden male Youth u19 222 184 243 649 0 649 216.33
Kény Billaut France male none 219 187 242 648 0 648 216
Tim Stampe Denmark male none 212 183 242 637 0 637 212.33
Linus Schröder Germany male none 190 217 226 633 0 633 211
Zeno Janssen Germany male none 194 233 195 622 0 622 207.33
Paul Purps Germany male none 181 235 205 621 0 621 207
Tim Lindacher Germany male none 168 225 223 616 0 616 205.33
Dennis Grünheid Germany male none 186 247 182 615 0 615 205
Vasilios Stefopoulos Greece male none 218 181 172 571 0 571 190.33
Nils Nuckel Germany male none 179 152 193 524 0 524 174.67
Moritz Wiemken Germany male none 169 175 180 524 0 524 174.67

10.519525s - 48.9KB