Top 2 under 19 athletes who are not qualified through the general standing, SLC standing any Early Bird Standing or High-Low Standing will be qualified for final step 1.

Rank Name Country Gender Squad Results Scratch HDCP Total Diff Top 2 Average
1 Anastasis Exarxou Greece male Squad 29 237 184 196 226 223 267 1333 0 1333 +18 222.17
2 Tobias Kastfelt Bryde Denmark male Squad 30 267 269 174 159 211 235 1315 0 1315 0 219.17
Cut Top 2
3 Robin Reincke Germany male Squad 30 222 195 216 236 192 215 1276 0 1276 -39 212.67
4 Matus Hrusovsky Slovakia male Squad 21 - SLC 194 245 184 216 255 152 1246 0 1246 -69 207.67
5 Fiona Nadine Lindemann Germany female Squad 25 224 220 164 189 187 203 1187 48 1235 -80 205.83
6 Thomas Laymet-Carre France male Squad 20 - SLC 212 184 178 217 232 202 1225 0 1225 -90 204.17
7 Alexandra Giannadaki Greece female Squad 30 246 222 120 167 212 194 1161 48 1209 -106 201.5
8 Maxine Bolek Germany female Squad 16 - SLC 169 181 183 194 186 184 1097 48 1145 -170 190.83
9 Levi Bookout United States male Squad 17 - SLC 175 135 212 145 136 152 955 0 955 -360 159.17
10 Laura Nisch Germany female Squad 29 133 117 114 182 158 155 859 48 907 -408 151.17

All Youth u19


Rank Name Country Gender Squad Results Scratch HDCP Total Average
1 Carl Eklund Sweden male Squad 18 - SLC 249 254 192 268 258 231 1452 0 1452 242
2 Carl Eklund Sweden male Squad 25 263 247 236 289 224 193 1452 0 1452 242
3 Max Lorenz Germany male Squad 28 218 247 245 246 237 224 1417 0 1417 236.17
4 David Barak Slovakia male Squad 24 - SLC 224 279 209 234 242 213 1401 0 1401 233.5
5 David Barak Slovakia male Squad 26 244 205 193 265 188 248 1343 0 1343 223.83
6 Anastasis Exarxou Greece male Squad 29 237 184 196 226 223 267 1333 0 1333 222.17
7 Tobias Kastfelt Bryde Denmark male Squad 30 267 269 174 159 211 235 1315 0 1315 219.17
8 Anastasis Exarxou Greece male Squad 28 248 195 213 246 168 223 1293 0 1293 215.5
9 Robin Reincke Germany male Squad 30 222 195 216 236 192 215 1276 0 1276 212.67
10 Anastasis Exarxou Greece male Squad 30 227 226 235 221 185 177 1271 0 1271 211.83
11 Carl Eklund Sweden male Squad 22 249 242 173 226 183 191 1264 0 1264 210.67
12 Matus Hrusovsky Slovakia male Squad 21 - SLC 194 245 184 216 255 152 1246 0 1246 207.67
13 Robin Reincke Germany male Squad 27- SLC 146 153 233 229 239 244 1244 0 1244 207.33
14 Matus Hrusovsky Slovakia male Squad 30 266 182 222 185 216 167 1238 0 1238 206.33
15 Fiona Nadine Lindemann Germany female Squad 25 224 220 164 189 187 203 1187 48 1235 205.83
16 Thomas Laymet-Carre France male Squad 20 - SLC 212 184 178 217 232 202 1225 0 1225 204.17
17 Anastasis Exarxou Greece male Squad 25 233 236 212 169 206 169 1225 0 1225 204.17
18 David Barak Slovakia male Squad 21 - SLC 209 195 198 228 189 205 1224 0 1224 204
19 Thomas Laymet-Carre France male Squad 30 187 212 209 211 201 203 1223 0 1223 203.83
20 Max Lorenz Germany male Squad 25 206 215 224 222 161 187 1215 0 1215 202.5
21 David Barak Slovakia male Squad 22 170 254 225 155 224 184 1212 0 1212 202
22 Robin Reincke Germany male Squad 25 245 180 190 204 199 193 1211 0 1211 201.83
23 Tobias Kastfelt Bryde Denmark male Squad 29 244 189 190 205 183 198 1209 0 1209 201.5
24 Alexandra Giannadaki Greece female Squad 30 246 222 120 167 212 194 1161 48 1209 201.5
25 Matus Hrusovsky Slovakia male Squad 23 - SLC 221 254 161 174 211 176 1197 0 1197 199.5
26 Anastasis Exarxou Greece male Squad 22 157 203 203 226 231 174 1194 0 1194 199
27 Fiona Nadine Lindemann Germany female Squad 23 - SLC 220 171 171 191 165 205 1123 48 1171 195.17
28 Maxine Bolek Germany female Squad 16 - SLC 169 181 183 194 186 184 1097 48 1145 190.83
29 Alexandra Giannadaki Greece female Squad 28 202 211 207 144 149 181 1094 48 1142 190.33
30 Maxine Bolek Germany female Squad 29 163 180 225 191 169 165 1093 48 1141 190.17
31 Maxine Bolek Germany female Squad 26 177 154 202 178 192 186 1089 48 1137 189.5
32 Fiona Nadine Lindemann Germany female Squad 22 196 167 180 163 181 182 1069 48 1117 186.17
33 Maxine Bolek Germany female Squad 27- SLC 182 176 197 192 144 177 1068 48 1116 186
34 Alexandra Giannadaki Greece female Squad 25 201 164 159 181 182 178 1065 48 1113 185.5
35 Fiona Nadine Lindemann Germany female Squad 30 193 217 124 208 161 140 1043 48 1091 181.83
36 Matus Hrusovsky Slovakia male Squad 25 181 190 183 199 164 164 1081 0 1081 180.17
37 Thomas Laymet-Carre France male Squad 26 209 156 156 202 191 159 1073 0 1073 178.83
38 Thomas Laymet-Carre France male Squad 22 139 173 182 177 153 183 1007 0 1007 167.83
39 Levi Bookout United States male Squad 17 - SLC 175 135 212 145 136 152 955 0 955 159.17
40 Levi Bookout United States male Squad 22 184 175 181 137 131 143 951 0 951 158.5
41 Levi Bookout United States male Squad 18 - SLC 153 139 160 148 145 170 915 0 915 152.5
42 Laura Nisch Germany female Squad 29 133 117 114 182 158 155 859 48 907 151.17
43 Laura Nisch Germany female Squad 28 172 139 133 139 118 151 852 48 900 150

11.608703s - 30.48KB