Top 4 athletes who are not qualified through the General Standin, Single Lane Competition Standing or Early Bird Regular Standing will be qualified for final step 1.

Rank Name Country Gender Category Squad Results Scratch HDCP Total Diff Top 4 Average
1 Daniel Börner Germany male none Squad 5 - SLC 213 205 255 235 224 209 1341 0 1341 +21 223.5
2 Oliver Morig Germany male none Squad 8 - SLC 231 244 215 266 166 211 1333 0 1333 +13 222.17
3 Nadine Meier Germany female none Squad 13 - SLC 239 148 211 213 235 234 1280 48 1328 +8 221.33
4 Philipp Einer Germany male none Squad 13 - SLC 171 210 216 228 258 237 1320 0 1320 0 220
Cut Top 4
5 Frank Heine Germany male Seniors 50+ Squad 2 - SLC 247 186 245 189 222 228 1317 0 1317 -3 219.5
6 Andreas Hernitschek Germany male none Squad 8 - SLC 214 236 238 219 171 237 1315 0 1315 -5 219.17
7 Daniel Friesch Germany male none Squad 11 - SLC 164 198 233 266 246 203 1310 0 1310 -10 218.33
8 Maximilian Fühner Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 201 256 177 211 258 203 1306 0 1306 -14 217.67
9 Kevin Köseoglu Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 240 233 225 201 240 165 1304 0 1304 -16 217.33
10 Dan French United Kingdom male none Squad 9 - SLC 202 221 214 204 233 217 1291 0 1291 -29 215.17

All Early Bird Results


Rank Name Country Gender Category Squad Results Scratch HDCP Total Average
1 Pascal Winternheimer Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 190 256 217 266 265 227 1421 0 1421 236.83
2 Lukáš Jelínek Czech Republic male none Squad 17 - SLC 245 182 279 204 236 267 1413 0 1413 235.5
3 Fabian Kloos Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 243 225 245 226 205 253 1397 0 1397 232.83
4 Valentin Saulnier France male none Squad 13 - SLC 224 246 205 210 275 233 1393 0 1393 232.17
5 Mark Jacobs Netherlands male none Squad 1 - SLC 255 230 201 275 201 227 1389 0 1389 231.5
6 Dennis Linhart Germany male none Squad 15 - SLC 205 213 203 258 266 224 1369 0 1369 228.17
7 Nick De Gelder Netherlands male none Squad 1 - SLC 228 195 211 276 193 263 1366 0 1366 227.67
8 Michael Krämer Germany male none Squad 2 - SLC 204 223 172 266 244 245 1354 0 1354 225.67
9 Daniel Börner Germany male none Squad 5 - SLC 213 205 255 235 224 209 1341 0 1341 223.5
10 Oliver Morig Germany male none Squad 8 - SLC 231 244 215 266 166 211 1333 0 1333 222.17
11 Nadine Meier Germany female none Squad 13 - SLC 239 148 211 213 235 234 1280 48 1328 221.33
12 Frank Öing Germany male Seniors 50+ Squad 6 - SLC 209 246 257 214 187 210 1323 0 1323 220.5
13 Philipp Einer Germany male none Squad 13 - SLC 171 210 216 228 258 237 1320 0 1320 220
14 Frank Heine Germany male Seniors 50+ Squad 2 - SLC 247 186 245 189 222 228 1317 0 1317 219.5
15 Andreas Hernitschek Germany male none Squad 8 - SLC 214 236 238 219 171 237 1315 0 1315 219.17
16 Oliver Morig Germany male none Squad 5 - SLC 265 176 233 211 190 236 1311 0 1311 218.5
17 Daniel Friesch Germany male none Squad 11 - SLC 164 198 233 266 246 203 1310 0 1310 218.33
18 William Svensson Sweden male none Squad 17 - SLC 178 233 177 269 235 216 1308 0 1308 218
19 Maximilian Fühner Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 201 256 177 211 258 203 1306 0 1306 217.67
20 Kevin Köseoglu Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 240 233 225 201 240 165 1304 0 1304 217.33
21 Kény Billaut France male none Squad 13 - SLC 236 215 224 200 209 213 1297 0 1297 216.17
22 Kevin Köseoglu Germany male none Squad 11 - SLC 188 235 205 193 234 238 1293 0 1293 215.5
23 Dan French United Kingdom male none Squad 9 - SLC 202 221 214 204 233 217 1291 0 1291 215.17
24 Oliver Morig Germany male none Squad 15 - SLC 210 206 249 224 175 225 1289 0 1289 214.83
25 Philipp Gladigau Germany male none Squad 17 - SLC 227 194 258 214 218 176 1287 0 1287 214.5
26 Mathias Ankerdal Denmark male none Squad 17 - SLC 267 202 186 212 215 204 1286 0 1286 214.33
27 Michael Michajlow Germany male none Squad 11 - SLC 214 244 194 194 223 212 1281 0 1281 213.5
28 Stefanya Büchel Germany female none Squad 5 - SLC 215 189 216 216 213 180 1229 48 1277 212.83
29 Michael Krämer Germany male none Squad 1 - SLC 180 221 256 193 245 180 1275 0 1275 212.5
30 Mike Bergmann Netherlands male none Squad 1 - SLC 181 193 245 224 215 216 1274 0 1274 212.33
31 Dennis Linhart Germany male none Squad 13 - SLC 238 217 221 167 247 181 1271 0 1271 211.83
32 Dennis Linhart Germany male none Squad 12 - SLC 193 256 226 222 194 175 1266 0 1266 211
33 Nils Nuckel Germany male none Squad 1 - SLC 236 211 234 158 184 233 1256 0 1256 209.33
34 Patrick Hehnen Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 192 233 216 205 203 198 1247 0 1247 207.83
35 Patrick Hehnen Germany male none Squad 13 - SLC 220 204 217 180 220 205 1246 0 1246 207.67
36 Cullen Vincellette United States male none Squad 15 - SLC 185 213 215 185 244 196 1238 0 1238 206.33
37 Mark Jonasdofsky Germany male none Squad 1 - SLC 207 186 196 199 212 229 1229 0 1229 204.83
38 Robert Higar United States male none Squad 17 - SLC 163 178 235 223 202 226 1227 0 1227 204.5
39 Nadine Meier Germany female none Squad 12 - SLC 169 168 173 213 209 245 1177 48 1225 204.17
40 Andreas Hernitschek Germany male none Squad 6 - SLC 245 182 192 177 224 204 1224 0 1224 204
41 Max Wiemken Germany male none Squad 8 - SLC 201 184 253 175 185 223 1221 0 1221 203.5
42 Andreas Hernitschek Germany male none Squad 2 - SLC 199 171 213 224 209 202 1218 0 1218 203
43 Claudia Winternheimer Germany female none Squad 13 - SLC 203 213 200 183 173 196 1168 48 1216 202.67
44 Dan French United Kingdom male none Squad 8 - SLC 189 211 186 212 225 192 1215 0 1215 202.5
45 Marcus Weber Germany male none Squad 5 - SLC 255 200 151 203 203 200 1212 0 1212 202
46 Marcel Kraft Germany male none Squad 16 - SLC 204 245 121 211 229 200 1210 0 1210 201.67
47 Ernesto Catibog Germany male none Squad 6 - SLC 202 234 190 159 208 216 1209 0 1209 201.5
48 Dieter Wiemken Germany male none Squad 8 - SLC 153 202 226 232 186 209 1208 0 1208 201.33
49 Marcel Kraft Germany male none Squad 1 - SLC 243 162 219 185 220 178 1207 0 1207 201.17
50 Frank Öing Germany male Seniors 50+ Squad 5 - SLC 236 217 174 211 193 175 1206 0 1206 201
51 Melania Rossi Italy female none Squad 17 - SLC 212 194 233 198 146 175 1158 48 1206 201
52 Martina Schütz Germany female none Squad 16 - SLC 159 189 184 195 203 224 1154 48 1202 200.33
53 Stefanya Büchel Germany female none Squad 17 - SLC 158 158 207 202 224 204 1153 48 1201 200.17
54 Leonard Kitzinger Germany male none Squad 16 - SLC 226 189 225 171 204 183 1198 0 1198 199.67
55 Marcus Weber Germany male none Squad 1 - SLC 173 183 183 204 209 243 1195 0 1195 199.17
56 Maximilian Fühner Germany male none Squad 13 - SLC 222 191 190 182 204 206 1195 0 1195 199.17
57 Pascal Kempgens Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 185 200 211 186 181 231 1194 0 1194 199
58 Marcel Sass Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 192 192 198 225 214 171 1192 0 1192 198.67
59 Daniel Friesch Germany male none Squad 16 - SLC 226 165 203 180 178 238 1190 0 1190 198.33
60 Marcel Kraft Germany male none Squad 2 - SLC 191 206 166 198 214 209 1184 0 1184 197.33
61 Leonard Kitzinger Germany male none Squad 15 - SLC 152 233 237 171 190 201 1184 0 1184 197.33
62 Kevin Köseoglu Germany male none Squad 12 - SLC 197 202 197 178 216 192 1182 0 1182 197
63 Ray Love II United States male none Squad 12 - SLC 192 223 192 211 222 140 1180 0 1180 196.67
64 Florian Hanauer Germany male none Squad 8 - SLC 225 209 176 174 181 213 1178 0 1178 196.33
65 Ferdinand Castro Germany male none Squad 6 - SLC 221 218 236 157 174 167 1173 0 1173 195.5
66 Uwe Tscharke Germany male Seniors 50+ Squad 1 - SLC 189 201 209 195 201 168 1163 0 1163 193.83
67 Marcel Sass Germany male none Squad 13 - SLC 227 193 179 148 200 214 1161 0 1161 193.5
68 David Cooper United Kingdom male none Squad 13 - SLC 249 154 245 177 169 162 1156 0 1156 192.67
69 Frank Wiemken Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 200 199 174 144 201 237 1155 0 1155 192.5
70 Martina Schütz Germany female none Squad 2 - SLC 173 191 172 224 188 156 1104 48 1152 192
71 Dennis Linhart Germany male none Squad 5 - SLC 213 211 188 152 183 203 1150 0 1150 191.67
72 Kerstin Trebes Germany female none Squad 13 - SLC 140 234 228 152 184 163 1101 48 1149 191.5
73 Maxine Bolek Germany female Youth u19 Squad 16 - SLC 169 181 183 194 186 184 1097 48 1145 190.83
74 Marco Pietschner Germany male none Squad 8 - SLC 205 211 193 154 166 206 1135 0 1135 189.17
75 Adile Michajlow Turkey female none Squad 13 - SLC 202 174 171 184 148 207 1086 48 1134 189
76 Niko Theiß Germany male none Squad 17 - SLC 211 131 189 207 223 171 1132 0 1132 188.67
77 Pascal Schütz Germany male none Squad 17 - SLC 193 206 188 183 182 177 1129 0 1129 188.17
78 Nicole Pietschner Germany female none Squad 8 - SLC 195 205 164 145 172 200 1081 48 1129 188.17
79 Dennis Schouten Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 223 192 162 193 171 186 1127 0 1127 187.83
80 Benjamin Runge United States male none Squad 15 - SLC 172 176 184 169 207 216 1124 0 1124 187.33
81 Damian Machura Germany male none Squad 16 - SLC 180 205 245 174 171 146 1121 0 1121 186.83
82 Marco Pietschner Germany male none Squad 12 - SLC 190 171 159 177 214 208 1119 0 1119 186.5
83 Ferdinand Castro Germany male none Squad 16 - SLC 182 216 222 175 151 172 1118 0 1118 186.33
84 Anique Van Ewijck Netherlands female none Squad 2 - SLC 181 140 169 225 171 180 1066 48 1114 185.67
85 Kerstin Trebes Germany female none Squad 17 - SLC 186 186 169 149 194 181 1065 48 1113 185.5
86 Tobias Kosmalla Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 189 150 190 213 163 205 1110 0 1110 185
87 Ray Love II United States male none Squad 9 - SLC 186 151 198 210 194 171 1110 0 1110 185
88 Sascha Wölfel Germany male none Squad 17 - SLC 230 158 158 212 183 168 1109 0 1109 184.83
89 Theodor Bloch Germany male none Squad 1 - SLC 150 171 178 184 221 203 1107 0 1107 184.5
90 Moritz Wiemken Germany male none Squad 8 - SLC 147 191 224 179 203 159 1103 0 1103 183.83
91 Maris Materne Germany male none Squad 8 - SLC 157 185 174 201 226 156 1099 0 1099 183.17
92 Dennis Schouten Germany male none Squad 12 - SLC 169 181 178 165 219 185 1097 0 1097 182.83
93 Philipp Gladigau Germany male none Squad 16 - SLC 199 159 136 192 224 184 1094 0 1094 182.33
94 Anique Van Ewijck Netherlands female none Squad 1 - SLC 182 156 170 171 196 169 1044 48 1092 182
95 Janine Heine Germany female none Squad 13 - SLC 214 170 181 167 149 163 1044 48 1092 182
96 Frank Heine Germany male Seniors 50+ Squad 9 - SLC 187 152 172 214 199 167 1091 0 1091 181.83
97 James Ernst United States male none Squad 2 - SLC 215 168 174 149 208 171 1085 0 1085 180.83
98 René Padrok Germany male none Squad 12 - SLC 192 173 180 201 172 166 1084 0 1084 180.67
99 Angela Högger Switzerland female none Squad 9 - SLC 136 159 214 170 162 194 1035 48 1083 180.5
100 David Cooper United Kingdom male none Squad 6 - SLC 253 191 170 175 157 134 1080 0 1080 180
101 Maria Gerding Denmark female none Squad 17 - SLC 150 175 192 148 203 164 1032 48 1080 180
102 Andre Bzik Germany male none Squad 2 - SLC 163 167 174 200 185 188 1077 0 1077 179.5
103 Celine Lüdecke Germany female none Squad 9 - SLC 144 165 165 185 167 200 1026 48 1074 179
104 Angela Högger Switzerland female none Squad 8 - SLC 180 221 169 141 167 141 1019 48 1067 177.83
105 Dominic Reuss Germany male none Squad 15 - SLC 202 180 178 170 188 148 1066 0 1066 177.67
106 Timo Bauer Germany male none Squad 11 - SLC 145 194 188 174 165 187 1053 0 1053 175.5
107 Rene Zabelt-Eschert Germany male none Squad 1 - SLC 168 151 175 152 208 198 1052 0 1052 175.33
108 Patrick Ewald Germany male none Squad 2 - SLC 168 188 159 189 176 171 1051 0 1051 175.17
109 Marcus Ruschke Germany male none Squad 2 - SLC 174 170 199 128 162 217 1050 0 1050 175
110 Nicole Pietschner Germany female none Squad 12 - SLC 136 150 169 185 168 190 998 48 1046 174.33
111 Florian Hanauer Germany male none Squad 6 - SLC 224 221 147 161 127 163 1043 0 1043 173.83
112 Jamy Hilgenberg Germany male none Squad 2 - SLC 132 172 204 152 157 214 1031 0 1031 171.83
113 Dennis Schouten Germany male none Squad 11 - SLC 183 166 160 170 169 180 1028 0 1028 171.33
114 Marco Pietschner Germany male none Squad 13 - SLC 158 155 160 234 136 184 1027 0 1027 171.17
115 Kanittha Pohl Germany female none Squad 8 - SLC 158 183 181 146 153 154 975 48 1023 170.5
116 Alexander Tarsoly Hungary male none Squad 2 - SLC 130 165 180 188 180 179 1022 0 1022 170.33
117 Jann Thomsen Germany male none Squad 11 - SLC 148 193 160 168 146 201 1016 0 1016 169.33
118 Timo Bauer Germany male none Squad 16 - SLC 170 134 180 175 175 176 1010 0 1010 168.33
119 Rafael Janssens Belgium male Seniors 50+ Squad 17 - SLC 133 188 212 166 148 163 1010 0 1010 168.33
120 Adile Michajlow Turkey female none Squad 11 - SLC 132 163 146 146 177 198 962 48 1010 168.33
121 Ulrike Schütz Germany female Seniors 50+ Squad 1 - SLC 164 180 165 145 142 166 962 48 1010 168.33
122 Wilhelm Krüger Germany male none Squad 6 - SLC 187 161 169 132 189 170 1008 0 1008 168
123 Nicole Pietschner Germany female none Squad 11 - SLC 131 169 165 128 193 172 958 48 1006 167.67
124 Andre Bzik Germany male none Squad 1 - SLC 167 160 167 148 179 181 1002 0 1002 167
125 Pascal Schütz Germany male none Squad 16 - SLC 158 125 226 180 176 134 999 0 999 166.5
126 Brigitte Dinkel-klaeden Germany female Seniors 50+ Squad 16 - SLC 173 158 182 104 189 138 944 48 992 165.33
127 Philipp Einer Germany male none Squad 11 - SLC 200 133 220 131 159 146 989 0 989 164.83
128 Wolfgang Dinkel Germany male Seniors 50+ Squad 16 - SLC 202 156 157 137 179 154 985 0 985 164.17
129 Ulrike Schütz Germany female Seniors 50+ Squad 17 - SLC 106 125 145 189 167 202 934 48 982 163.67
130 Dennis Dettmann Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 136 189 158 170 151 172 976 0 976 162.67
131 Celine Lüdecke Germany female none Squad 11 - SLC 124 161 159 174 177 133 928 48 976 162.67
132 Volkan Özsoy Germany male none Squad 2 - SLC 171 121 156 165 161 197 971 0 971 161.83
133 Christopher Coffey Germany male none Squad 1 - SLC 153 145 146 195 151 181 971 0 971 161.83
134 Markus Schmidt Germany male none Squad 1 - SLC 128 176 173 154 162 177 970 0 970 161.67
135 David Cooper United Kingdom male none Squad 12 - SLC 190 186 175 205 209 0 965 0 965 160.83
136 Dominik Geis Germany male none Squad 6 - SLC 166 161 171 136 153 174 961 0 961 160.17
137 Benjamin Busch Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 203 168 118 190 131 148 958 0 958 159.67
138 Levi Bookout United States male Youth u19 Squad 17 - SLC 175 135 212 145 136 152 955 0 955 159.17
139 Karl-Heinz Heberle Germany male Seniors 50+ Squad 2 - SLC 157 159 153 176 150 158 953 0 953 158.83
140 Dominik Geis Germany male none Squad 17 - SLC 156 149 157 141 189 159 951 0 951 158.5
141 Dan Oliver Extra Germany male none Squad 16 - SLC 149 167 152 142 143 196 949 0 949 158.17
142 Sebastian Gräfe Germany male none Squad 16 - SLC 148 158 154 138 174 175 947 0 947 157.83
143 James Ernst United States male none Squad 16 - SLC 140 151 148 177 156 174 946 0 946 157.67
144 Tim Hohl Germany male none Squad 2 - SLC 192 127 183 138 169 130 939 0 939 156.5
145 René Padrok Germany male none Squad 9 - SLC 121 222 169 115 138 172 937 0 937 156.17
146 Arthur Schwertfeger Germany male Seniors 50+ Squad 16 - SLC 133 133 145 190 182 153 936 0 936 156
147 René Padrok Germany male none Squad 11 - SLC 156 139 214 153 140 134 936 0 936 156
148 Jamy Hilgenberg Germany male none Squad 1 - SLC 155 167 154 112 179 168 935 0 935 155.83
149 Karl-Heinz Heberle Germany male Seniors 50+ Squad 1 - SLC 146 137 162 170 171 146 932 0 932 155.33
150 Sascha Barth Germany male none Squad 6 - SLC 181 165 149 122 122 186 925 0 925 154.17
151 Claudia Bolek Germany female none Squad 16 - SLC 139 124 171 145 149 141 869 48 917 152.83
152 Tobias Schmitz Germany male none Squad 2 - SLC 125 151 195 135 150 152 908 0 908 151.33
153 Angela Högger Switzerland female none Squad 6 - SLC 123 133 181 148 145 126 856 48 904 150.67
154 Dustin Zaczyk Germany male none Squad 17 - SLC 146 140 147 140 171 151 895 0 895 149.17
155 Jann Thomsen Germany male none Squad 15 - SLC 177 158 142 170 112 136 895 0 895 149.17
156 Sascha Barth Germany male none Squad 8 - SLC 180 139 142 145 176 111 893 0 893 148.83
157 David Dull Germany male none Squad 6 - SLC 150 127 112 168 163 159 879 0 879 146.5
158 David Dull Germany male none Squad 17 - SLC 171 121 167 146 153 121 879 0 879 146.5
159 Christopher Coffey Germany male none Squad 2 - SLC 134 160 141 154 133 152 874 0 874 145.67
160 Rafael Janssens Belgium male Seniors 50+ Squad 16 - SLC 148 109 148 147 144 158 854 0 854 142.33
161 Stefan Trebes Germany male Seniors 50+ Squad 2 - SLC 122 101 139 172 168 142 844 0 844 140.67

11.115049s - 101.76KB