Squad 23 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 13:00

  • Entry Fee
    100€
  • Re-Entry Fee
    80€
  • Total Spots
    18
  • Reserved Spots
    0
  • Free Spots
    0
  • Waiting List
    0

Players

Name Country Gender Club HDCP
Fiona Nadine Lindemann Germany female BSC Kraftwerk Berlin 8
Sandro Brandt Germany male TSV Chemie Premnitz 0
Matt Lochhead United Kingdom male Bromborough Bowl 0
Anton Kuptz Germany male Bc Harksheide 0
Šimon Hrušovský Slovakia male BK Laguna Spisska Nova Ves 0
Dario Stein Germany male Sudden Strikes SG e.V. 0
Philipp Witon Germany male Sudden Strikes SG e.V. 0
Matus Hrusovsky Slovakia male BK laguna Spišská Nová Ves 0
Bjørn Saksager Jensen Denmark male Sydjysk Bowlingteam 0
Tim Stampe Denmark male BK Trekanten KIF 0
Niclas Sørensen Denmark male Sydjysk Bowlingteam 0
Edvinas Skarbalius Lithuania male Straikas plius 0
Valentinas Pinelis Lithuania male ABA 0
Pete Stevenson United Kingdom male Motiv 0
Emanuel Jonsson Sweden male Team Alingsås BC 0
Aidas Daniunas Lithuania male Straikas + 0
Arnar Jonsson Iceland male ICE 0
Bülent Yaşarsoy Turkey male Akademi Bowling 0

Results

Name Country Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average
Anton Kuptz Germany none 259 213 223 237 232 192 1356 0 1356 226
Arnar Jonsson Iceland none 192 224 192 225 226 242 1301 0 1301 216.83
Dario Stein Germany none 168 190 278 214 170 248 1268 0 1268 211.33
Niclas Sørensen Denmark none 193 176 239 211 221 210 1250 0 1250 208.33
Šimon Hrušovský Slovakia none 217 217 229 173 231 182 1249 0 1249 208.17
Bjørn Saksager Jensen Denmark none 257 212 194 193 173 183 1212 0 1212 202
Matus Hrusovsky Slovakia Youth u19 221 254 161 174 211 176 1197 0 1197 199.5
Aidas Daniunas Lithuania none 223 233 149 201 179 198 1183 0 1183 197.17
Pete Stevenson United Kingdom none 169 182 198 188 237 203 1177 0 1177 196.17
Fiona Nadine Lindemann Germany Youth u19 220 171 171 191 165 205 1123 48 1171 195.17
Emanuel Jonsson Sweden none 186 238 222 185 193 145 1169 0 1169 194.83
Matt Lochhead United Kingdom none 174 211 197 178 226 166 1152 0 1152 192
Tim Stampe Denmark none 204 221 166 170 211 177 1149 0 1149 191.5
Valentinas Pinelis Lithuania Seniors 50+ 177 147 165 184 254 213 1140 0 1140 190
Bülent Yaşarsoy Turkey Seniors 50+ 183 154 186 170 208 236 1137 0 1137 189.5
Sandro Brandt Germany none 279 198 172 141 171 173 1134 0 1134 189
Edvinas Skarbalius Lithuania none 244 188 208 149 155 167 1111 0 1111 185.17
Philipp Witon Germany none 145 147 258 213 160 148 1071 0 1071 178.5

Go back.


0.187928s - 13.39KB