Squad 30, Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00

  • Entry Fee
    140€
  • Re-Entry Fee
    120€
  • Total Spots
    36
  • Reserved Spots
    0
  • Free Spots
    11
  • Waiting List
    0

Players

Name Country Gender Club HDCP
Ísak Birkir Sævarsson Iceland male Keilufélag Akraness 0
Zeno Janssen Germany male Hannover 96 0
Thomas De Marini San Marino male Strikelanders 0
Magnus Gudmundsson Iceland male IA 0
Elliot Moulin Sweden male Bk Kaskad 0
Tobias Kastfelt Bryde Denmark male BK Sisu 0
Anton Petersen Denmark male Brasilia 0
Stamatios Roros Greece male AEK BOWLING 0
Eleftherios Montsenigos Greece male AEK BOWLING 0
Anastasis Exarxou Greece male AEK BOWLING 0
Hans-Jürgen Müller Germany male DBU-LIGHT 0
Matus Hrusovsky Slovakia male BK laguna Spišská Nová Ves 0
Matteo Corazza San Marino male Dreamteam 0
Timo Schröder Germany male Strikee's Bremen 0
Rafael Janssens Belgium male B.C. Wase Wolven 0
Fiona Nadine Lindemann Germany female BSC Kraftwerk Berlin 8
Michael Krämer Germany male 1. BC Duisburg 0
Nikolaos Kagialoglou Greece male AEK BOWLING 0
Linus Schröder Germany male BC Bajuwaren 1976 München 0
Robin Reincke Germany male BC Waiblingen 0
Daniel Friesch Germany male BC Waiblingen 0
Alexandra Giannadaki Greece female AEK bowling 8
Thomas Laymet-Carre France male BCO COURBEVOIE 0
Burak Natal Turkey male RBSK 0
Aidas Daniunas Lithuania male Straikas + 0

Results

Name Country Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average
Zeno Janssen Germany none 279 248 276 263 211 205 1482 0 1482 247
Anton Petersen Denmark none 231 227 234 289 268 218 1467 0 1467 244.5
Linus Schröder Germany none 248 268 237 169 231 246 1399 0 1399 233.17
Timo Schröder Germany none 236 257 233 226 237 202 1391 0 1391 231.83
Aidas Daniunas Lithuania none 206 256 217 220 208 227 1334 0 1334 222.33
Michael Krämer Germany none 226 268 215 186 186 247 1328 0 1328 221.33
Tobias Kastfelt Bryde Denmark Youth u19 267 269 174 159 211 235 1315 0 1315 219.17
Eleftherios Montsenigos Greece none 220 249 183 227 226 203 1308 0 1308 218
Thomas De Marini San Marino none 194 221 227 191 227 246 1306 0 1306 217.67
Robin Reincke Germany Youth u19 222 195 216 236 192 215 1276 0 1276 212.67
Anastasis Exarxou Greece Youth u19 227 226 235 221 185 177 1271 0 1271 211.83
Elliot Moulin Sweden none 219 212 238 237 203 159 1268 0 1268 211.33
Matus Hrusovsky Slovakia Youth u19 266 182 222 185 216 167 1238 0 1238 206.33
Stamatios Roros Greece none 222 172 238 242 182 180 1236 0 1236 206
Thomas Laymet-Carre France Youth u19 187 212 209 211 201 203 1223 0 1223 203.83
Ísak Birkir Sævarsson Iceland none 258 181 188 211 213 168 1219 0 1219 203.17
Hans-Jürgen Müller Germany Seniors 50+ 186 226 224 216 215 149 1216 0 1216 202.67
Alexandra Giannadaki Greece Youth u19 246 222 120 167 212 194 1161 48 1209 201.5
Nikolaos Kagialoglou Greece Seniors 50+ 183 166 173 207 225 235 1189 0 1189 198.17
Daniel Friesch Germany none 195 224 268 144 153 169 1153 0 1153 192.17
Magnus Gudmundsson Iceland none 218 233 158 139 199 160 1107 0 1107 184.5
Fiona Nadine Lindemann Germany Youth u19 193 217 124 208 161 140 1043 48 1091 181.83
Matteo Corazza San Marino none 205 189 139 149 184 165 1031 0 1031 171.83
Rafael Janssens Belgium Seniors 50+ 203 154 166 172 125 203 1023 0 1023 170.5
Burak Natal Turkey Seniors 50+ 188 150 166 135 166 190 995 0 995 165.83

Go back.


0.201605s - 18.21KB