Squad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00

  • Entry Fee
    120€
  • Re-Entry Fee
    100€
  • Total Spots
    32
  • Reserved Spots
    0
  • Free Spots
    8
  • Waiting List
    0

Players

Name Country Gender Club HDCP
Paul Purps Germany male TSV Chemie Premnitz 0
Natalie Groll Germany female BC Bajuwaren München 8
Pete Stevenson United Kingdom male Motiv 0
Zeno Janssen Germany male Hannover 96 0
Philipp Witon Germany male Sudden Strikes SG e.V. 0
Dario Stein Germany male Sudden Strikes SG e.V. 0
Matt Lochhead United Kingdom male Bromborough Bowl 0
Anton Kuptz Germany male Bc Harksheide 0
Eleftherios Montsenigos Greece male AEK BOWLING 0
Stamatios Roros Greece male AEK BOWLING 0
Anastasis Exarxou Greece male AEK BOWLING 0
Vasilios Stefopoulos Greece male AEK BOWLING 0
George Stefanidis Greece male AKADIMIA PATRON 0
Thomas Laymet-Carre France male BCO COURBEVOIE 0
Fiona Nadine Lindemann Germany female BSC Kraftwerk Berlin 8
Niko Theiß Germany male BC 99 Ingelheim 0
Nikolaos Kagialoglou Greece male AEK BOWLING 0
Levi Bookout United States male BV Mainz 0
Tim Lindacher Germany male BTT Viernheim 0
Carl Eklund Sweden male IKW/Köping BK 0
David Barak Slovakia male EUREKO BOWLING 0
Emanuel Jonsson Sweden male Team Alingsås BC 0
Arnar Jonsson Iceland male ICE 0
Ferdinand Castro Germany male Pinoy 0

Results

Name Country Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average
Emanuel Jonsson Sweden none 245 223 279 248 219 255 1469 0 1469 244.83
Paul Purps Germany none 224 298 279 226 189 236 1452 0 1452 242
Zeno Janssen Germany none 207 258 243 189 234 243 1374 0 1374 229
Niko Theiß Germany none 263 157 222 241 247 230 1360 0 1360 226.67
Tim Lindacher Germany none 247 190 247 177 244 237 1342 0 1342 223.67
Stamatios Roros Greece none 256 182 210 227 215 218 1308 0 1308 218
Arnar Jonsson Iceland none 231 225 235 184 235 177 1287 0 1287 214.5
Carl Eklund Sweden Youth u19 249 242 173 226 183 191 1264 0 1264 210.67
Anton Kuptz Germany none 211 171 244 197 179 217 1219 0 1219 203.17
David Barak Slovakia Youth u19 170 254 225 155 224 184 1212 0 1212 202
Philipp Witon Germany none 221 180 198 224 182 201 1206 0 1206 201
Anastasis Exarxou Greece Youth u19 157 203 203 226 231 174 1194 0 1194 199
Vasilios Stefopoulos Greece none 188 181 171 214 204 209 1167 0 1167 194.5
Eleftherios Montsenigos Greece none 186 153 221 188 225 193 1166 0 1166 194.33
Ferdinand Castro Germany none 211 213 189 177 174 191 1155 0 1155 192.5
Nikolaos Kagialoglou Greece Seniors 50+ 203 148 148 195 229 213 1136 0 1136 189.33
George Stefanidis Greece none 201 208 161 214 182 169 1135 0 1135 189.17
Fiona Nadine Lindemann Germany Youth u19 196 167 180 163 181 182 1069 48 1117 186.17
Matt Lochhead United Kingdom none 223 178 210 169 154 175 1109 0 1109 184.83
Pete Stevenson United Kingdom none 256 171 202 174 126 169 1098 0 1098 183
Natalie Groll Germany none 172 174 195 190 158 161 1050 48 1098 183
Dario Stein Germany none 204 140 123 169 247 194 1077 0 1077 179.5
Thomas Laymet-Carre France Youth u19 139 173 182 177 153 183 1007 0 1007 167.83
Levi Bookout United States Youth u19 184 175 181 137 131 143 951 0 951 158.5

Go back.


0.184242s - 17.38KB