Squad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00

  • Entry Fee
    140€
  • Re-Entry Fee
    120€
  • Total Spots
    36
  • Reserved Spots
    0
  • Free Spots
    1
  • Waiting List
    0

Players

Name Country Gender Club HDCP
Ben Robinson United Kingdom male BK Full House 0
Tim Stampe Denmark male BK Trekanten KIF 0
Robin Reincke Germany male BC Waiblingen 0
Mathias Ankerdal Denmark male VBS Bowling 0
Ísak Birkir Sævarsson Iceland male Keilufélag Akraness 0
Šimon Hrušovský Slovakia male BK Laguna Spisska Nova Ves 0
Carl Eklund Sweden male IKW/Köping BK 0
Magnus Gudmundsson Iceland male IA 0
Vivien Bados France male Eagles Wittelsheim 0
Aidas Daniunas Lithuania male Straikas + 0
Alain Nicolas France male Strike 59 0
Thomas Verschuere France male Strike 59 0
Nicolas Cavin Switzerland male Team united 0
Romain Franchi France male Eagles Wittelsheim 0
Bjørn Saksager Jensen Denmark male Sydjysk Bowlingteam 0
Niclas Sørensen Denmark male Sydjysk Bowlingteam 0
Teodor Samuelsson Sweden male BK kaskad 0
Sandro Brandt Germany male TSV Chemie Premnitz 0
Valentinas Pinelis Lithuania male ABA 0
Rasmus Samuelsson Sweden male BK Kaskad 0
Stamatios Roros Greece male AEK BOWLING 0
Eleftherios Montsenigos Greece male AEK BOWLING 0
Anastasis Exarxou Greece male AEK BOWLING 0
Vasilios Stefopoulos Greece male AEK BOWLING 0
George Stefanidis Greece male AKADIMIA PATRON 0
Arnar Jonsson Iceland male ICE 0
David Cooper United Kingdom male Worthing 0
Alexandra Giannadaki Greece female AEK bowling 8
Nikolaos Kagialoglou Greece male AEK BOWLING 0
Fiona Nadine Lindemann Germany female BSC Kraftwerk Berlin 8
Max Lorenz Germany male TSV Chemie Premnitz 0
Nicolas Carter Denmark male Ravnsborg 0
Matus Hrusovsky Slovakia male BK laguna Spišská Nová Ves 0
Andrea Mangiacotti Italy male Cobra bowling 1963 0
Burak Natal Turkey male RBSK 0

Results

Name Country Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average
Mathias Ankerdal Denmark none 183 269 244 236 300 245 1477 0 1477 246.17
Tim Stampe Denmark none 268 213 235 268 257 212 1453 0 1453 242.17
Carl Eklund Sweden Youth u19 263 247 236 289 224 193 1452 0 1452 242
Bjørn Saksager Jensen Denmark none 245 182 279 209 237 237 1389 0 1389 231.5
Teodor Samuelsson Sweden none 268 199 276 206 266 171 1386 0 1386 231
Eleftherios Montsenigos Greece none 168 199 249 279 247 230 1372 0 1372 228.67
Niclas Sørensen Denmark none 246 223 206 203 246 205 1329 0 1329 221.5
Ben Robinson United Kingdom none 229 186 236 257 248 172 1328 0 1328 221.33
Nicolas Carter Denmark none 235 212 246 187 235 205 1320 0 1320 220
Romain Franchi France none 233 222 268 173 241 180 1317 0 1317 219.5
Vivien Bados France none 248 182 203 205 224 245 1307 0 1307 217.83
Andrea Mangiacotti Italy none 244 198 257 171 200 234 1304 0 1304 217.33
Sandro Brandt Germany none 223 168 214 233 217 246 1301 0 1301 216.83
George Stefanidis Greece none 208 181 205 255 213 236 1298 0 1298 216.33
Aidas Daniunas Lithuania none 221 214 186 218 199 197 1235 0 1235 205.83
Fiona Nadine Lindemann Germany Youth u19 224 220 164 189 187 203 1187 48 1235 205.83
Anastasis Exarxou Greece Youth u19 233 236 212 169 206 169 1225 0 1225 204.17
Max Lorenz Germany Youth u19 206 215 224 222 161 187 1215 0 1215 202.5
Robin Reincke Germany Youth u19 245 180 190 204 199 193 1211 0 1211 201.83
Vasilios Stefopoulos Greece none 231 199 199 191 191 194 1205 0 1205 200.83
Alain Nicolas France none 180 150 223 215 236 183 1187 0 1187 197.83
Šimon Hrušovský Slovakia none 213 180 178 205 178 228 1182 0 1182 197
Nikolaos Kagialoglou Greece Seniors 50+ 178 221 185 199 199 184 1166 0 1166 194.33
Rasmus Samuelsson Sweden none 169 224 209 201 172 174 1149 0 1149 191.5
Stamatios Roros Greece none 221 181 159 203 202 182 1148 0 1148 191.33
Ísak Birkir Sævarsson Iceland none 202 223 160 223 150 188 1146 0 1146 191
David Cooper United Kingdom none 211 222 150 232 194 137 1146 0 1146 191
Arnar Jonsson Iceland none 189 180 166 248 204 131 1118 0 1118 186.33
Alexandra Giannadaki Greece Youth u19 201 164 159 181 182 178 1065 48 1113 185.5
Magnus Gudmundsson Iceland none 187 140 249 177 190 153 1096 0 1096 182.67
Matus Hrusovsky Slovakia Youth u19 181 190 183 199 164 164 1081 0 1081 180.17
Valentinas Pinelis Lithuania Seniors 50+ 187 190 172 160 160 176 1045 0 1045 174.17
Thomas Verschuere France none 142 181 148 184 203 183 1041 0 1041 173.5
Burak Natal Turkey Seniors 50+ 165 191 148 200 160 176 1040 0 1040 173.33
Nicolas Cavin Switzerland none 182 148 180 182 116 168 976 0 976 162.67

Go back.


0.280702s - 24.96KB