BOWL for Fun Open 2024

You are stalking only participants from Germany. - Show all

NameCountryClubSquads
Andre BzikGermanyTurbine TübingenSquad 1 - SLC, Wednesday, 08. May 2024 20:00
Squad 2 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 10:00
Squad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Björn HilgenbergGermanyDBU LightSquad 2 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 10:00
Squad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Squad 4, Thursday, 09. May 2024 16:00
Cédric AndrikGermanyBSG Vest RecklinghausenSquad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Celine LüdeckeGermanyBSV 007 BöblingenSquad 9 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 12:00
Squad 26 - SLC, Saturday, 18. May 2024 09:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Claudia BolekGermanyBSV 007 BoeblingenSquad 16 - SLC, Monday, 13. May 2024 20:00
Daniel BörnerGermanyNBC TübingenSquad 4, Thursday, 09. May 2024 16:00
Squad 5 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 20:00
Dario SteinGermanySudden Strikes SG e.V.Squad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Squad 23 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 15:00
Dennis LinhartGermanyBSV TübingenSquad 4, Thursday, 09. May 2024 16:00
Squad 5 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 20:00
Dennis GrünheidGermanyFinale KasselSquad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 21:00
Squad 26 - SLC, Saturday, 18. May 2024 09:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Kanittha PohlGermanyBC Blau-Gelb-FrankfurtSquad 8 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 10:00
Squad 13 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 12:00
Squad 21 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 17:00
Squad 23 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 15:00
Laura KockroGermanyBSC Strikers Köln 1970 e.V.Squad 26 - SLC, Saturday, 18. May 2024 09:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Laura NischGermanyBC WaiblingenSquad 27, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Marcel KraftGermanyBC WaiblingenSquad 2 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 10:00
Squad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Squad 5 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 20:00
Maris MaterneGermany1. BC DuisburgSquad 8 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 10:00
Squad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Squad 26 - SLC, Saturday, 18. May 2024 09:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Maxine BolekGermanyBSV 007 BoeblingenSquad 16 - SLC, Monday, 13. May 2024 20:00
Squad 26 - SLC, Saturday, 18. May 2024 09:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Nadine MeierGermanyFTG FrankfurtSquad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Squad 13 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 12:00
Squad 21 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 17:00
Squad 27, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Natalie GrollGermanyBC Bajuwaren MünchenSquad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Squad 23 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 15:00
Squad 27, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Nicole PietschnerGermanyCTD EuropeSquad 9 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 12:00
Squad 12 - SLC, Sunday, 12. May 2024 10:00
Squad 14, Sunday, 12. May 2024 14:00
Oliver MorigGermanyFinale KasselSquad 21 - SLC, Thursday, 16. May 2024 17:00
Squad 23 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 15:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Pascal SchützGermanyBC 99 IngelheimSquad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Squad 16 - SLC, Monday, 13. May 2024 20:00
Squad 17 - SLC, Tuesday, 14. May 2024 20:00
Patrick HehnenGermanyLokomotive StockumSquad 9 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 12:00
Squad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Paul PurpsGermanyTSV Chemie PremnitzSquad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Squad 24, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 29, Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00
Philipp WitonGermanySudden Strikes SG e.V.Squad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Squad 23 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 15:00
Philipp GladigauGermanyBC Blau Gelb FrankfurtSquad 14, Sunday, 12. May 2024 14:00
Squad 16 - SLC, Monday, 13. May 2024 20:00
Squad 17 - SLC, Tuesday, 14. May 2024 20:00
Robin ReinckeGermanyBC WaiblingenSquad 24, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 26 - SLC, Saturday, 18. May 2024 09:00
Sabrina LaubGermanyLucky Strikers RegensburgSquad 1 - SLC, Wednesday, 08. May 2024 20:00
Squad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Sascha BarthGermanyBC WildDogs Waldshut e.V.Squad 6 - SLC, Friday, 10. May 2024 14:00
Squad 8 - SLC, Saturday, 11. May 2024 10:00
Squad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Stefanya BüchelGermanyBC WeilimdorfSquad 4, Thursday, 09. May 2024 16:00
Squad 5 - SLC, Thursday, 09. May 2024 20:00
Squad 17 - SLC, Tuesday, 14. May 2024 20:00
Sven SagerGermanyTeam JanitorSquad 24, Friday, 17. May 2024 17:00
Squad 25, Friday, 17. May 2024 21:00
Sven GarbotzGermanyLittle RollersSquad 27, Saturday, 18. May 2024 11:00
Squad 28, Saturday, 18. May 2024 15:00
Theodor BlochGermanyBC 99 IngelheimSquad 1 - SLC, Wednesday, 08. May 2024 20:00
Squad 10, Saturday, 11. May 2024 14:00
Tim HohlGermanyFinale KasselSquad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Squad 4, Thursday, 09. May 2024 16:00
Ulrike SchützGermanyFTG FrankfurtSquad 1 - SLC, Wednesday, 08. May 2024 20:00
Squad 17 - SLC, Tuesday, 14. May 2024 20:00
Volkan ÖzsoyGermanyFinale KasselSquad 3, Thursday, 09. May 2024 12:00
Squad 4, Thursday, 09. May 2024 16:00
Zeno JanssenGermanyHannover 96Squad 22, Thursday, 16. May 2024 19:00
Squad 23 - SLC, Friday, 17. May 2024 15:00
Squad 29, Saturday, 18. May 2024 19:00

Statistics

Categories

NamePlayers
none (none)2880%
 
Youth participants under 19 years (Youth u19)514.29%
 
Senior participants 50+ (Seniors 50+)25.71%
 
35 participants in 3 different categories.

Hands

HandPlayers
Right-handed2365.71%
 
Left-handed514.29%
 
Twohanded right514.29%
 
Twohanded left25.71%
 
35 participants. We hope they all have two hands.

0.35348s - 19.09KB