Final Step 2, Sunday, 21. May 2023 11:30

  • Entry Fee
  • Re-Entry Fee
    -
  • Total Spots
    36
  • Reserved Spots
    0
  • Free Spots
    0
  • Waiting List
    0

Players

Name Country Gender Club HDCP
Dubois Maxime France male Dragons de Colmar 0
Andrea Mangiacotti Italy male Cobra bowling 1963 0
Essi Pakarinen Finland female All Stars 8
Ben Robinson United Kingdom male Brunswick 0
Carl Eklund Sweden male ikw köping 0
Niko Oksanen Finland male All Stars 0
Alexsander Flodin Sweden male Bf Solängen 0
Liav Yehene Israel male BOWL for Fun 0
Mario Francesco Del Gaudio Italy male Cobra Bowling Milano 1963 0
Tim Stampe Denmark male BK Trekanten KIF 0
Mathias Ankerdal Denmark male BK Trekanten 0
Paul Sullivan Purps Germany male TSV Chemie Premnitz 0
Jesus Briceno Spain male Celta 0
Zeno Janssen Germany male Hannover 96 0
Teodor Samuelsson Sweden male BK Kaskad 0
Mike Bergmann Netherlands male Valcke Bowling 0
Santtu Tahvanainen Finland male Motiv 0
Pascal Winternheimer Germany male BK München 0
Juhani Tonteri Finland male Bay 0
Timo Schröder Germany male Strikee's Bremen 0
Gaetan Mouveroux France male Eagles Wittelsheim 0
Juho Rissanen Finland male Mainarit 0
Sebastian Hinterwimmer Germany male BK München 0
Jesse Kallio Finland male TPS 0
Marcel Sass Germany male Bowl and More 0
Karl Wahlgren Sweden male Is Göta 0
Robin Reincke Germany male BC Waiblingen 0
Mikkel Sørensen Denmark male 900 Global 0
Valentin Saulnier France male Skittles club 0
Niclas Sørensen Denmark male Sydjysk Bowlingteam 0
Tony Eklund Sweden male ikw köping 0
Nicolas Carter Denmark male Ravnsborg 0
Bodo Konieczny Germany male Finale Kassel 0
William Svensson Sweden male BK Kaskad 0
Nicola Pongolini Italy male DELIRIUM 0
Jarno Lahti Finland male TKK 0

Results

Name Country Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average
Jesus Briceno Spain none 233 267 237 267 1004 0 1004 251
Carl Eklund Sweden Youth u19 279 224 226 245 974 0 974 243.5
Marcel Sass Germany none 221 257 234 259 971 0 971 242.75
Nicola Pongolini Italy none 267 205 238 258 968 0 968 242
Mathias Ankerdal Denmark none 225 265 258 216 964 0 964 241
Alexsander Flodin Sweden none 253 235 225 248 961 0 961 240.25
Ben Robinson United Kingdom Youth u19 223 267 224 244 958 0 958 239.5
Teodor Samuelsson Sweden none 205 257 226 256 944 0 944 236
Liav Yehene Israel none 220 256 247 215 938 0 938 234.5
Zeno Janssen Germany Youth u19 238 237 218 232 925 0 925 231.25
Jesse Kallio Finland none 268 184 223 246 921 0 921 230.25
Paul Sullivan Purps Germany none 203 238 267 208 916 0 916 229
Santtu Tahvanainen Finland none 257 233 224 202 916 0 916 229
Mario Francesco Del Gaudio Italy Youth u19 188 245 204 278 915 0 915 228.75
Timo Schröder Germany none 237 189 244 238 908 0 908 227
Dubois Maxime France none 227 220 235 224 906 0 906 226.5
Mike Bergmann Netherlands none 212 228 258 205 903 0 903 225.75
William Svensson Sweden none 203 266 210 219 898 0 898 224.5
Tony Eklund Sweden Seniors 50+ 214 193 224 248 879 0 879 219.75
Niko Oksanen Finland none 258 212 189 219 878 0 878 219.5
Andrea Mangiacotti Italy none 192 252 218 213 875 0 875 218.75
Valentin Saulnier France none 226 227 183 235 871 0 871 217.75
Juhani Tonteri Finland none 245 204 208 214 871 0 871 217.75
Tim Stampe Denmark none 247 222 187 208 864 0 864 216
Nicolas Carter Denmark Youth u19 239 183 212 226 860 0 860 215
Niclas Sørensen Denmark none 201 210 233 204 848 0 848 212
Bodo Konieczny Germany none 219 187 235 201 842 0 842 210.5
Karl Wahlgren Sweden none 184 218 219 217 838 0 838 209.5
Juho Rissanen Finland none 198 228 178 231 835 0 835 208.75
Jarno Lahti Finland none 193 212 224 201 830 0 830 207.5
Essi Pakarinen Finland none 192 216 196 193 797 32 829 207.25
Mikkel Sørensen Denmark none 214 226 223 156 819 0 819 204.75
Gaetan Mouveroux France none 189 238 168 216 811 0 811 202.75
Pascal Winternheimer Germany none 231 189 182 207 809 0 809 202.25
Robin Reincke Germany Youth u19 197 207 200 190 794 0 794 198.5
Sebastian Hinterwimmer Germany none 180 215 212 159 766 0 766 191.5

Go back.


0.308362s - 22.96KB