Squad 28, Saturday, 20. May 2023 16:30

  • Entry Fee
    120€
  • Re-Entry Fee
    100€
  • Total Spots
    36
  • Reserved Spots
    0
  • Free Spots
    0
  • Waiting List
    1

Players

Name Country Gender Club HDCP
Maxine Bolek Germany female BC Waiblingen 8
Sven Garbotz Germany male 1. L.E. Little Rollers CB e.V. 0
Patrick Hehnen Germany male Lokomotive Stockum 0
Laura Nisch Germany female BC Waiblingen 8
Kaaron Salomaa Finland male Bc Story 0
Michael Grabovac Germany male Assintia Miner's 0
Sebastian Lange Germany male Bowltech 0
Oscar Larsen Denmark male SAS 0
Jimmy Dan Mortensen Denmark male LBC 0
Nicolas Carter Denmark male Ravnsborg 0
Tobias Börding Germany male BK München 0
Michael Eisenmann Germany male BK München 0
Janin Ribguth Germany female VfL Wolfsburg 8
Joe Cooper United Kingdom male Bugsys Bowl 0
Nicola Pongolini Italy male DELIRIUM 0
Alessandro Delcarmine Italy male cobrabowling 1963 0
Pierfranco Fanizza Italy male A.S. Cobra Bowling 1963 MI 0
Juhani Tonteri Finland male Bay 0
Matteo Magini Italy male as le privè 0
Battista Tallarico Italy male Bowling centro two 0
Emil Fahlén Sweden male Bk Dunder 0
Paco Rodriguez Spain male Celta de Vigo Xunta 0
Jesus Briceno Spain male Celta 0
Georg Hinterwimmer Germany male Regensburg 0
Arnar Jonsson Iceland male Höganäs bc 0
Maximilian Fühner Germany male Assindia Miners 0
Jarno Lahti Finland male TKK 0
Juho Rissanen Finland male Mainarit 0
Dan Østergaard-Poulsen Denmark male LBC 0
Niclas Sørensen Denmark male Sydjysk Bowlingteam 0
Lee Cocker United Kingdom male LOK Stockum 0
Sebastian Hinterwimmer Germany male BK München 0
Liav Yehene Israel male BOWL for Fun 0
Meni Mizrahi Israel male BOWL for Fun 0
Or Aviram Israel male BOWL for Fun 0
Oron Cohen Israel male BOWL for Fun 0

Waiting List (1)

Name Country Gender Category Club HDCP
Samuel De Luca Italy male none Cobra. Milano 0

Results

Name Country Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average
Jesus Briceno Spain none 254 266 208 247 226 236 1437 0 1437 239.5
Liav Yehene Israel none 268 182 222 248 229 259 1408 0 1408 234.67
Arnar Jonsson Iceland none 223 279 227 222 232 185 1368 0 1368 228
Joe Cooper United Kingdom none 202 213 216 234 277 223 1365 0 1365 227.5
Niclas Sørensen Denmark none 248 234 217 234 211 200 1344 0 1344 224
Nicola Pongolini Italy none 200 237 206 237 236 227 1343 0 1343 223.83
Nicolas Carter Denmark Youth u19 235 182 216 205 258 225 1321 0 1321 220.17
Oscar Larsen Denmark none 245 218 252 215 196 194 1320 0 1320 220
Oron Cohen Israel none 224 201 213 254 223 183 1298 0 1298 216.33
Lee Cocker United Kingdom none 232 171 219 213 247 214 1296 0 1296 216
Juhani Tonteri Finland none 237 235 216 209 215 182 1294 0 1294 215.67
Jarno Lahti Finland none 226 216 194 219 188 245 1288 0 1288 214.67
Dan Østergaard-Poulsen Denmark none 210 236 224 200 238 167 1275 0 1275 212.5
Sebastian Lange Germany none 184 193 256 203 227 201 1264 0 1264 210.67
Sebastian Hinterwimmer Germany none 191 261 225 213 210 164 1264 0 1264 210.67
Jimmy Dan Mortensen Denmark none 247 211 159 223 157 255 1252 0 1252 208.67
Paco Rodriguez Spain none 153 188 245 247 204 214 1251 0 1251 208.5
Alessandro Delcarmine Italy Seniors 50+ 227 174 223 212 200 212 1248 0 1248 208
Patrick Hehnen Germany none 229 195 202 206 213 201 1246 0 1246 207.67
Michael Eisenmann Germany none 215 227 222 189 168 224 1245 0 1245 207.5
Maximilian Fühner Germany none 220 258 181 158 227 181 1225 0 1225 204.17
Emil Fahlén Sweden none 193 200 243 171 214 193 1214 0 1214 202.33
Sven Garbotz Germany none 195 198 207 237 188 187 1212 0 1212 202
Meni Mizrahi Israel none 224 236 214 140 207 187 1208 0 1208 201.33
Georg Hinterwimmer Germany Seniors 50+ 163 198 198 191 233 178 1161 0 1161 193.5
Juho Rissanen Finland none 183 168 184 196 218 200 1149 0 1149 191.5
Kaaron Salomaa Finland none 201 178 194 187 215 173 1148 0 1148 191.33
Or Aviram Israel none 212 175 145 208 170 215 1125 0 1125 187.5
Pierfranco Fanizza Italy Seniors 50+ 181 197 191 153 187 215 1124 0 1124 187.33
Maxine Bolek Germany Youth u19 179 176 164 204 150 185 1058 48 1106 184.33
Tobias Börding Germany none 190 190 193 161 163 205 1102 0 1102 183.67
Battista Tallarico Italy Seniors 50+ 212 167 173 177 158 181 1068 0 1068 178
Matteo Magini Italy none 211 211 190 201 181 0 994 0 994 165.67
Laura Nisch Germany Youth u19 95 145 204 143 166 150 903 48 951 158.5
Janin Ribguth Germany none 179 177 169 0 0 0 525 48 573 95.5
Michael Grabovac Germany none 145 113 0 0 0 0 258 0 258 43

Go back.


0.295609s - 25.68KB