Squad 15, Saturday, 08. October 2022 11:30

  • Entry Fee
    Cat. 1 (Mixed U13): 40€
    Cat. 2 (Girls U19): 50€
    Cat. 3 (Boys U19): 50€
    Cat. 4 (Mixed U25): 55€
  • Re-Entry Fee
    Cat. 1 (Mixed U13): 35€
    Cat. 2 (Girls U19): 45€
    Cat. 3 (Boys U19): 45€
    Cat. 4 (Mixed U25): 50€
  • Total Spots
    18
  • Reserved Spots
    0
  • Free Spots
    0
  • Waiting List
    0

Players

Name Country Gender Category Club HDCP
Laura Nisch Germany female Girls U19 BSV 007 Böblingen /BCE Waiblingen 0
Isalie Buhmann Germany female Girls U19 BSV 007 Böblingen e.V. 0
Thomas Janssens Germany male Boys U19 BV Cloppenburg 0
Jeroen Schokker Netherlands male Boys U19 BV Volendam 0
Laura Leivsdóttir Christensen Denmark female Girls U19 Brasilia 0
Vivian Banjac Switzerland female Girls U19 FP Rheintal 0
Robin Reincke Germany male Boys U19 BSV 007 Böblingen / BC Waiblingen 0
Luis Horn Germany male Boys U19 BSV 007 Böblingen / BC Waiblingen 0
Radin Alizade Netherlands male Mixed U13 Haarlemmermeer 0
Natalie Groll Germany female Girls U19 BC Bajuwaren München 0
Nicolas Kabel Germany male Mixed U25 BC Emax 0
Lasse Thomsen Denmark male Mixed U13 Sydjysk Bowlingteam 0
Laura Thomsen Denmark female Girls U19 Sydjysk bowlingteam 0
Magnus Rehnquist Denmark male Boys U19 Sydjysk Bowlingteam 0
Mikkel Andersen Denmark male Boys U19 SAS 0
Sofie Andersen Denmark female Mixed U13 SAS 0
Anton Petersen Denmark male Boys U19 Brasilia 0
Lova Nilsson Sweden female Girls U19 BS Friska Viljor 0

Results

Name Country Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average
Anton Petersen Denmark Boys U19 224 204 209 172 234 244 1287 0 1287 214.5
Laura Leivsdóttir Christensen Denmark Girls U19 237 233 186 173 227 214 1270 0 1270 211.67
Robin Reincke Germany Boys U19 248 193 191 169 169 279 1249 0 1249 208.17
Magnus Rehnquist Denmark Boys U19 215 202 234 126 229 192 1198 0 1198 199.67
Jeroen Schokker Netherlands Boys U19 173 185 183 212 235 182 1170 0 1170 195
Lasse Thomsen Denmark Mixed U13 159 215 207 172 160 191 1104 0 1104 184
Radin Alizade Netherlands Mixed U13 162 199 157 182 197 166 1063 0 1063 177.17
Nicolas Kabel Germany Mixed U25 189 128 220 166 182 149 1034 0 1034 172.33
Luis Horn Germany Boys U19 185 204 161 153 165 159 1027 0 1027 171.17
Natalie Groll Germany Girls U19 168 159 174 169 177 147 994 0 994 165.67
Lova Nilsson Sweden Girls U19 157 226 124 157 147 180 991 0 991 165.17
Vivian Banjac Switzerland Girls U19 198 187 148 137 156 155 981 0 981 163.5
Thomas Janssens Germany Boys U19 123 210 163 121 197 126 940 0 940 156.67
Mikkel Andersen Denmark Boys U19 174 149 163 121 151 170 928 0 928 154.67
Laura Thomsen Denmark Girls U19 131 161 148 192 151 136 919 0 919 153.17
Laura Nisch Germany Girls U19 168 145 112 129 163 151 868 0 868 144.67
Isalie Buhmann Germany Girls U19 131 159 149 103 150 156 848 0 848 141.33
Sofie Andersen Denmark Mixed U13 107 111 139 104 106 117 684 0 684 114

Go back.