Squad 16, Saturday, 08. October 2022 14:00

  • Entry Fee
    Cat. 1 (Mixed U13): 40€
    Cat. 2 (Girls U19): 50€
    Cat. 3 (Boys U19): 50€
    Cat. 4 (Mixed U25): 55€
  • Re-Entry Fee
    Cat. 1 (Mixed U13): 35€
    Cat. 2 (Girls U19): 45€
    Cat. 3 (Boys U19): 45€
    Cat. 4 (Mixed U25): 50€
  • Total Spots
    18
  • Reserved Spots
    0
  • Free Spots
    0
  • Waiting List
    0

Players

Name Country Gender Category Club HDCP
Milan Scheffer Netherlands male Boys U19 BVLZW 0
Beejée Westerdijk Netherlands female Mixed U25 BV Veendam 8
Beaudine Kriele Netherlands female Mixed U25 BV Julianadorp 8
Niels Meilink Netherlands male Boys U19 BV Veendam 0
Mitchel Klok Netherlands male Mixed U25 Nbv nijmegen 0
Pim Van ‘t Hoog Netherlands male Mixed U25 Bowling vereniging Arnhem 0
Monica Schak Nielsen Denmark female Girls U19 BK Sisu 0
Vincent Vluggen Netherlands male Mixed U25 Bowl-Easy 0
Celine Lüdecke Germany female Girls U19 BSV 007 Böblingen 0
Karen Kærgaard Nielsen Denmark female Girls U19 S.A.S. 0
Sofie Kærgaard Nielsen Denmark female Girls U19 Ravnsborg 0
Kim Kaewmak Lomholt Denmark male Boys U19 Ravnsborg 0
Hanne Antonsen Denmark female Girls U19 BK Trekanten 0
Xavi van Diest Netherlands male Mixed U13 BVLZW 0
Laura Nisch Germany female Girls U19 BSV 007 Böblingen /BCE Waiblingen 0
Nicolas Carter Denmark male Boys U19 Ravnsborg 0
Emil Frandsen Denmark male Boys U19 BK Trekanten KIF 0
Oliver Ankerdal Denmark male Mixed U13 Sydjysk Bowlingteam Denmark 0

Results

Name Country Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average
Vincent Vluggen Netherlands Mixed U25 202 289 246 278 194 234 1443 0 1443 240.5
Milan Scheffer Netherlands Boys U19 279 193 235 218 210 233 1368 0 1368 228
Nicolas Carter Denmark Boys U19 233 235 234 210 166 242 1320 0 1320 220
Emil Frandsen Denmark Boys U19 215 189 216 247 172 237 1276 0 1276 212.67
Kim Kaewmak Lomholt Denmark Boys U19 179 224 237 212 147 213 1212 0 1212 202
Beaudine Kriele Netherlands Mixed U25 197 224 172 203 207 195 1198 48 1246 207.67
Pim Van ‘t Hoog Netherlands Mixed U25 203 212 123 167 226 236 1167 0 1167 194.5
Hanne Antonsen Denmark Girls U19 195 200 203 173 170 214 1155 0 1155 192.5
Beejée Westerdijk Netherlands Mixed U25 189 218 189 201 198 158 1153 48 1201 200.17
Niels Meilink Netherlands Boys U19 156 193 183 223 198 175 1128 0 1128 188
Karen Kærgaard Nielsen Denmark Girls U19 159 190 178 206 193 189 1115 0 1115 185.83
Mitchel Klok Netherlands Mixed U25 172 144 176 201 235 174 1102 0 1102 183.67
Monica Schak Nielsen Denmark Girls U19 172 168 162 237 182 138 1059 0 1059 176.5
Celine Lüdecke Germany Girls U19 150 157 176 148 177 224 1032 0 1032 172
Oliver Ankerdal Denmark Mixed U13 117 127 202 160 170 153 929 0 929 154.83
Laura Nisch Germany Girls U19 146 156 193 155 137 138 925 0 925 154.17
Sofie Kærgaard Nielsen Denmark Girls U19 162 139 154 167 100 179 901 0 901 150.17
Xavi van Diest Netherlands Mixed U13 132 127 145 141 109 150 804 0 804 134

Go back.