Squad 13, Friday, 07. October 2022 20:00

  • Entry Fee
    Cat. 1 (Mixed U13): 40€
    Cat. 2 (Girls U19): 50€
    Cat. 3 (Boys U19): 50€
    Cat. 4 (Mixed U25): 55€
  • Re-Entry Fee
    Cat. 1 (Mixed U13): 35€
    Cat. 2 (Girls U19): 45€
    Cat. 3 (Boys U19): 45€
    Cat. 4 (Mixed U25): 50€
  • Total Spots
    18
  • Reserved Spots
    0
  • Free Spots
    4
  • Waiting List
    0

Players

Name Country Gender Category Club HDCP
Milan Kunst Netherlands male Boys U19 Veendam 0
Beejée Westerdijk Netherlands female Mixed U25 BV Veendam 8
Beaudine Kriele Netherlands female Mixed U25 BV Julianadorp 8
Sander Kremers Netherlands male Mixed U25 Bally's Rijswijk 0
Niels Meilink Netherlands male Boys U19 BV Veendam 0
Radin Alizade Netherlands male Mixed U13 Haarlemmermeer 0
Kenzo Bogaerts Belgium male Mixed U25 Libertas 0
Vincent Vluggen Netherlands male Mixed U25 Bowl-Easy 0
Jan-Niclas Zupfer Germany male Mixed U25 BSC Strikers Köln e.V. 1970 0
Elissa Mehmet Sweden female Girls U19 BK Mix Eslöv 0
Elias Linde Sweden male Boys U19 BK Mix Eslöv 0
Albin Gullstrand Sweden male Boys U19 Team Pergamon BC 0
Florentine Weibrich Germany female Mixed U25 BV 77 Frankfurt 8
Lova Nilsson Sweden female Girls U19 BS Friska Viljor 0

Results

Name Country Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average
Vincent Vluggen Netherlands Mixed U25 225 258 235 223 214 223 1378 0 1378 229.67
Albin Gullstrand Sweden Boys U19 235 278 186 201 189 238 1327 0 1327 221.17
Beejée Westerdijk Netherlands Mixed U25 223 178 199 256 194 195 1245 48 1293 215.5
Sander Kremers Netherlands Mixed U25 149 177 182 194 190 252 1144 0 1144 190.67
Kenzo Bogaerts Belgium Mixed U25 248 177 177 210 159 169 1140 0 1140 190
Elissa Mehmet Sweden Girls U19 175 172 161 216 156 224 1104 0 1104 184
Beaudine Kriele Netherlands Mixed U25 148 216 196 165 192 167 1084 48 1132 188.67
Elias Linde Sweden Boys U19 134 178 121 233 190 227 1083 0 1083 180.5
Lova Nilsson Sweden Girls U19 184 168 164 191 198 134 1039 0 1039 173.17
Florentine Weibrich Germany Mixed U25 195 203 156 191 125 160 1030 48 1078 179.67
Niels Meilink Netherlands Boys U19 178 181 141 167 192 164 1023 0 1023 170.5
Milan Kunst Netherlands Boys U19 172 160 147 138 178 191 986 0 986 164.33
Radin Alizade Netherlands Mixed U13 186 135 136 148 176 143 924 0 924 154
Jan-Niclas Zupfer Germany Mixed U25 130 124 127 133 109 136 759 0 759 126.5

Go back.