Squad 17, Saturday, 08. October 2022 16:30

  • Entry Fee
    Cat. 1 (Mixed U13): 40€
    Cat. 2 (Girls U19): 50€
    Cat. 3 (Boys U19): 50€
    Cat. 4 (Mixed U25): 55€
  • Re-Entry Fee
    Cat. 1 (Mixed U13): 35€
    Cat. 2 (Girls U19): 45€
    Cat. 3 (Boys U19): 45€
    Cat. 4 (Mixed U25): 50€
  • Total Spots
    18
  • Reserved Spots
    0
  • Free Spots
    0
  • Waiting List
    0

Players

Name Country Gender Category Club HDCP
Sander Kremers Netherlands male Mixed U25 Bally's Rijswijk 0
Thomas Janssens Germany male Boys U19 BV Cloppenburg 0
Jeroen Schokker Netherlands male Boys U19 BV Volendam 0
Milan Kunst Netherlands male Boys U19 Veendam 0
Mitchel Klok Netherlands male Mixed U25 Nbv nijmegen 0
Pim Van ‘t Hoog Netherlands male Mixed U25 Bowling vereniging Arnhem 0
Natalie Groll Germany female Girls U19 BC Bajuwaren München 0
Nicolas Kabel Germany male Mixed U25 BC Emax 0
Lasse Thomsen Denmark male Mixed U13 Sydjysk Bowlingteam 0
Laura Thomsen Denmark female Girls U19 Sydjysk bowlingteam 0
Monica Schak Nielsen Denmark female Girls U19 BK Sisu 0
Celine Lüdecke Germany female Girls U19 BSV 007 Böblingen 0
Magnus Rehnquist Denmark male Boys U19 Sydjysk Bowlingteam 0
Thomas M. K. Jensen Denmark male Mixed U25 Sydjyske Bowling Team 0
Elissa Mehmet Sweden female Girls U19 BK Mix Eslöv 0
Elias Linde Sweden male Boys U19 BK Mix Eslöv 0
Albin Gullstrand Sweden male Boys U19 Team Pergamon BC 0
Laura Buda Germany female Girls U19 BV Assindia 0

Results

Name Country Category Results Scratch HDCP Total Average
Albin Gullstrand Sweden Boys U19 232 239 233 199 267 208 1378 0 1378 229.67
Elissa Mehmet Sweden Girls U19 223 173 227 181 214 223 1241 0 1241 206.83
Magnus Rehnquist Denmark Boys U19 192 192 178 194 214 214 1184 0 1184 197.33
Thomas M. K. Jensen Denmark Mixed U25 199 265 159 186 153 177 1139 0 1139 189.83
Thomas Janssens Germany Boys U19 149 222 190 170 213 180 1124 0 1124 187.33
Sander Kremers Netherlands Mixed U25 225 163 192 193 171 171 1115 0 1115 185.83
Pim Van ‘t Hoog Netherlands Mixed U25 209 162 184 174 178 187 1094 0 1094 182.33
Nicolas Kabel Germany Mixed U25 127 233 169 136 148 251 1064 0 1064 177.33
Natalie Groll Germany Girls U19 141 175 178 158 222 166 1040 0 1040 173.33
Jeroen Schokker Netherlands Boys U19 157 145 176 204 210 140 1032 0 1032 172
Lasse Thomsen Denmark Mixed U13 195 137 162 163 142 216 1015 0 1015 169.17
Laura Thomsen Denmark Girls U19 136 189 145 207 176 155 1008 0 1008 168
Laura Buda Germany Girls U19 205 162 159 178 171 129 1004 0 1004 167.33
Monica Schak Nielsen Denmark Girls U19 146 183 177 164 156 151 977 0 977 162.83
Celine Lüdecke Germany Girls U19 153 177 165 168 144 165 972 0 972 162
Milan Kunst Netherlands Boys U19 142 155 189 164 147 171 968 0 968 161.33
Mitchel Klok Netherlands Mixed U25 147 165 178 191 170 108 959 0 959 159.83
Elias Linde Sweden Boys U19 153 129 163 120 108 158 831 0 831 138.5

Go back.